This post is also available in: Français (French)

XTREME DODO TRAIL 50 KM - 2018

001

Simon Desvaux De Marigny

Race Time: 5:55:00

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

1

002

Christiaan Greyling

Race Time: 6:09:18

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

2

003

Freddy Thevenin

Race Time: 6:30:18

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

3

004

Jean Will Smith

Race Time: 6:41:09

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

4

005

Romain Bayol

Race Time: 6:43:43

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

5

006

Liraud Flore

Race Time: 6:51:20

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

6

007

Yoann Durin

Race Time: 7:23:06

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

7

008

Rowin Raggoo

Race Time: 7:30:02

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

8

009

Jean-Pascal Gross

Race Time: 7:30:03

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

9

010

Silain Flore

Race Time: 7:41:28

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

10

011

Johnny Akine Botte

Race Time: 7:43:03

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

11

012

Sameer Moos Verny Xavier Team 2000

Race Time: 7:43:25

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

12

013

Guillaume Grondin

Race Time: 7:47:56

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

13

014

Sébastien Lesage

Race Time: 7:49:13

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

14

015

Andrew Hau

Race Time: 7:51:51

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

15

016

Mico Clain

Race Time: 7:54:30

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

16

017

Alexandra Clain

Race Time: 7:54:31

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

1

018

Mark Macsymon

Race Time: 7:57:51

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

17

019

Philippe La Hausse De Lalouviere

Race Time: 7:59:06

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

18

020

Tat Kwong Chan Chu Cheong

Race Time: 8:08:27

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

19

021

Cleo Libelle

Race Time: 8:11:30

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

20

022

Marie Noelle Pousse Bourgeois

Race Time: 8:14:31

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

2

023

Maxime Gasnot

Race Time: 8:20:28

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

21

024

Karim Hugli

Race Time: 8:26:07

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

22

025

Boris Hertzog

Race Time: 8:44:49

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

23

026

Daniel Camangue

Race Time: 8:49:38

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

24

027

Mamad Nazim Noorbux

Race Time: 8:49:59

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

25

028

Mbong Ekwoge

Race Time: 8:51:37

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

26

029

St Pierre Jean Rex

Race Time: 9:01:13

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

27

030

Bertrand Morel

Race Time: 9:05:34

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

28

031

Daniel Fontaine

Race Time: 9:05:35

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

29

032

Willy Esparon

Race Time: 9:05:36

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

30

033

Florent Agenor

Race Time: 9:07:08

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

31

034

Laurent Valette

Race Time: 9:14:46

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

32

035

Johan Chan Seem

Race Time: 9:15:10

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

33

036

De Coriolis Alizee

Race Time: 9:15:20

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

3

037

Thomas Lepinay

Race Time: 9:21:42

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

34

038

Dominique Pothin

Race Time: 9:21:43

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

35

039

Henri Julien

Race Time: 9:22:34

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

36

040

Valerie Gerard

Race Time: 9:27:24

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

4

041

Regine Guibert

Race Time: 9:27:24

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

5

042

Jean Marc Rivet

Race Time: 9:28:42

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

37

043

Daniel Ricaud

Race Time: 9:30:30

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

38

044

Ulrich Fays

Race Time: 9:36:29

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

39

045

Sunee Bhima

Race Time: 9:39:50

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

40

046

Jeannick Beaulieu

Race Time: 9:41:29

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

41

047

Mickael Rasolofoson

Race Time: 9:41:29

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

42

048

Julien Law Hin Chin

Race Time: 9:42:30

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

43

049

Balkrishna Gaungoo

Race Time: 9:51:10

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

44

050

Yannick Doger De Speville

Race Time: 9:52:00

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

45

051

Didier Adrien

Race Time: 9:52:31

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

46

052

Marie Maniere

Race Time: 9:56:58

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

6

053

Giovanni Vadamootoo

Race Time: 9:57:39

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

47

054

Gael Aliphon

Race Time: 9:59:56

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

48

055

Emmanuel Chenede

Race Time: 10:06:16

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

49

056

Eric Grenouille

Race Time: 10:07:49

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

50

057

Nooranee Rajhub

Race Time: 10:08:28

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

51

058

Didier Jubault

Race Time: 10:10:18

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

52

059

Adrien Rousset

Race Time: 10:12:32

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

53

060

Patrick Delgard

Race Time: 10:14:17

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

54

061

Marie Roselina Therese Milazar

Race Time: 10:15:59

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

7

062

Lai Heng Claudia Fong Kye

Race Time: 10:16:00

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

8

063

Christophe Gerard

Race Time: 10:33:47

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

55

064

Lindsay Antonio

Race Time: 10:33:47

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

56

065

Clarine Morel

Race Time: 10:42:10

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

9

066

Thomas Guyot

Race Time: 10:47:02

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

57

067

Simon Lonborg-Nielsen

Race Time: 10:48:45

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

58

068

Isabelle Guillot

Race Time: 10:50:23

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

10

069

Didier Schoenacker

Race Time: 10:50:49

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

59

070

Sylvie Scherzinger

Race Time: 10:54:36

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

11

071

Jean Vincent Staub

Race Time: 11:01:16

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

60

072

Yanick Lauret

Race Time: 11:22:28

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

61

073

Hemlall Balgobhind

Race Time: 11:23:30

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

62

074

Richard Baret

Race Time: 11:23:56

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

63

075

Jocelyne Baret

Race Time: 11:23:57

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

12

076

Antony Boyer

Race Time: 11:35:31

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

64

077

Timothy Pienaar

Race Time: 11:47:34

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

65

078

Damien Leroux

Race Time: 11:58:02

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

66

079

Sabine Busviah-Leroux

Race Time: 11:58:04

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

13

080

Valerie Aliphon

Race Time: 11:59:22

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

14

081

Jean Greguylle Chenel

Race Time: 11:59:31

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

67

082

Karine Morel

Race Time: 12:02:33

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

15

083

Vincent Martin

Race Time: 12:12:40

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

68

084

Adrien Reiss-Barde

Race Time: 12:12:41

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

69

085

Riyad Badoorally

Race Time: 12:13:42

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

70

086

Pascal Engeamme

Race Time: 12:21:20

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

71

087

Nadia Daby Seesaram

Race Time: 12:24:31

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

16

DODO TRAIL TROOPER 25 KM - 2018

001

Vishal Ittoo

Race Time: 2:37:31

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

1

002

Lukea Jeetesh Rao (Bhuvish)

Race Time: 2:44:39

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

2

003

Stéphane Giordanengo

Race Time: 2:52:28

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

3

004

Patrick Samsora

Race Time: 3:00:29

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

4

005

2018

Race Time: 3:07:09

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

5

006

Rishi Champa

Race Time: 3:11:42

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

6

007

2018

Race Time: 3:16:26

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

7

008

Frederic Samsora

Race Time: 3:18:14

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

8

009

James Walker

Race Time: 3:18:38

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

9

010

Pierre Yves Murat

Race Time: 3:22:53

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

10

011

Niklas Mylfalk

Race Time: 3:36:20

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

11

012

Gilbert Sadoo

Race Time: 3:36:56

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

12

013

Jamie Marais

Race Time: 3:36:56

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

13

014

Luximan Balvin Pitteea

Race Time: 3:38:18

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

14

015

Thierry Nursimloo

Race Time: 3:39:17

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

15

016

Pranesh Lallmon

Race Time: 3:42:40

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

16

017

Guillaume Halle

Race Time: 3:44:17

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

17

018

Pont Cambe Severine

Race Time: 3:44:41

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

1

019

Maxime Lapp

Race Time: 3:46:24

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

18

020

Emily Yeo

Race Time: 3:47:24

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

2

021

Yacine El Idrissi

Race Time: 3:47:47

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

19

022

Vasant Coomar(Alvin) Jankee

Race Time: 3:47:49

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

20

023

Augustin Javary

Race Time: 3:47:49

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

21

024

Pierre Sahuc

Race Time: 3:49:41

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

22

025

Timothee Boulanger

Race Time: 3:52:33

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

23

026

Nicolas Pierre

Race Time: 3:53:43

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

24

027

Daniel Zagoria

Race Time: 3:54:33

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

25

028

Vincent Carpin

Race Time: 3:58:40

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

26

029

Sandhir Goolaub

Race Time: 4:00:18

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

27

030

Mathieu Rivet

Race Time: 4:00:20

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

28

031

Herman Suhirman

Race Time: 4:01:02

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

29

032

Vineye Persoothamah

Race Time: 4:03:12

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

30

033

Guillaume Grondin

Race Time: 4:04:36

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

31

034

Renan Lesage

Race Time: 4:05:00

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

32

035

Sarah Camoin

Race Time: 4:05:00

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

3

036

Tiaan Gericke

Race Time: 4:05:53

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

33

037

Eddy Tse Sak Kwun

Race Time: 4:05:57

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

34

038

Rachel Queland

Race Time: 4:06:26

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

4

039

Varun Seegobin

Race Time: 4:06:29

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

35

040

Shiv Shewtohul

Race Time: 4:06:33

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

36

041

Fuji Kusaka

Race Time: 4:07:24

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

37

042

Clifford Sooriah

Race Time: 4:07:40

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

38

043

Sandrine Busviah

Race Time: 4:08:12

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

5

044

Christophe Yeung

Race Time: 4:09:25

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

39

045

Pascale Chistiannie Ravanne

Race Time: 4:10:11

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

6

046

Kunal Madub

Race Time: 4:14:38

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

40

047

Doryane Schick

Race Time: 4:15:41

Age Category

60 to 69 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

7

048

Jean Rudy Fradelin

Race Time: 4:16:25

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

41

049

Jean Francois Dijoux

Race Time: 4:16:46

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

42

050

Melinda Griffiths

Race Time: 4:18:05

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

8

051

Nicole Fourie

Race Time: 4:18:30

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

9

052

Jayprakashsingh Maghoo

Race Time: 4:20:14

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

43

053

Jaime Naylor

Race Time: 4:20:23

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

44

054

Christophe Godere

Race Time: 4:20:34

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

45

055

Pounitnath Ketan Keerpal

Race Time: 4:20:43

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

46

056

Kervyn Venkatasami

Race Time: 4:21:11

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

47

057

Daryl Lee

Race Time: 4:21:39

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

48

058

Nitish Cullychurn

Race Time: 4:22:47

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

30

Gender

Male

Gender Position

49

059

Dominique Mootealoo

Race Time: 4:22:49

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

31

Gender

Male

Gender Position

50

060

Shehzaad Dilmohamud

Race Time: 4:24:29

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

32

Gender

Male

Gender Position

51

061

Sebastien Daruty

Race Time: 4:28:13

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

33

Gender

Male

Gender Position

52

062

Bryan Lennon

Race Time: 4:28:13

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

34

Gender

Male

Gender Position

53

063

Karyn Velleman

Race Time: 4:29:01

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

10

064

Johhny Mombris

Race Time: 4:32:18

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

54

065

Bruno Petit

Race Time: 4:34:36

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

55

066

Pierre Yves Maria

Race Time: 4:35:31

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

35

Gender

Male

Gender Position

56

067

Anne-Laure Dorel

Race Time: 4:35:31

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

11

068

Lutchman Kokah

Race Time: 4:35:36

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

36

Gender

Male

Gender Position

57

069

Curtis Chinaya

Race Time: 4:35:51

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

58

070

Patricia Doger De Speville

Race Time: 4:36:55

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

12

071

Belkessa Christophe

Race Time: 4:37:29

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

59

072

Jean Marie Agathe

Race Time: 4:39:02

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

37

Gender

Male

Gender Position

60

073

Ashwin Mandary

Race Time: 4:40:36

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

61

074

Sooveersingh Mohes

Race Time: 4:41:08

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

38

Gender

Male

Gender Position

62

075

Berlize Pritchard

Race Time: 4:42:01

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

13

076

Yannick Morel

Race Time: 4:42:12

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

63

077

Stephan Gopaul

Race Time: 4:42:27

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

39

Gender

Male

Gender Position

64

078

Emmanuel Andre

Race Time: 4:42:42

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

65

079

Jenna D'Hotman

Race Time: 4:43:16

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

14

080

Eric Carver

Race Time: 4:43:39

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

66

081

Jacques Isnard

Race Time: 4:44:29

Age Category

70 + M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

67

082

Morgane Pelloux

Race Time: 4:45:00

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

15

083

Walter Richard Payet

Race Time: 4:45:35

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

68

084

Bharaat Jeebun

Race Time: 4:46:10

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

40

Gender

Male

Gender Position

69

085

Serge

Race Time: 4:46:45

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

70

086

Kevin Nairn

Race Time: 4:47:56

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

41

Gender

Male

Gender Position

71

087

Jérôme Claude Clency Aza

Race Time: 4:48:52

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

72

088

Ponsot Mikelligue

Race Time: 4:49:07

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

16

089

Virginie Therincourt

Race Time: 4:49:14

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

17

090

Yannick Drack

Race Time: 4:50:10

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

42

Gender

Male

Gender Position

73

091

Virgino Gaspard

Race Time: 4:50:38

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

74

092

Marie Annelise Azie

Race Time: 4:51:20

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

18

093

Allan Parisot

Race Time: 4:51:37

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

43

Gender

Male

Gender Position

75

094

Julien Lafresiere

Race Time: 4:54:05

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

44

Gender

Male

Gender Position

76

095

Stephen Van Zyl

Race Time: 4:54:48

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

77

096

Nicolas Feugier

Race Time: 4:55:05

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

78

097

Viksii Gomedhanand Ritlall

Race Time: 4:56:20

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

45

Gender

Male

Gender Position

79

098

Olivier De Villecourt

Race Time: 4:56:28

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

46

Gender

Male

Gender Position

80

099

Fabielle Merle

Race Time: 4:58:41

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

19

100

Anthony Carlo Heviamoorima

Race Time: 4:58:41

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

81

101

Sylvie Le Tennier

Race Time: 5:01:07

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

20

102

Marie Anise Pause

Race Time: 5:01:18

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

21

103

Sébastien Hoarau

Race Time: 5:02:39

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

47

Gender

Male

Gender Position

82

104

Stephane Atia

Race Time: 5:02:53

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

83

105

Jean Philip Louise

Race Time: 5:03:15

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

48

Gender

Male

Gender Position

84

106

Frankie Wong Ng

Race Time: 5:03:15

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

85

107

Barrett Sims

Race Time: 5:03:15

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

86

108

Robert Navette

Race Time: 5:04:02

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

87

109

Jonathan Charlot

Race Time: 5:04:50

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

49

Gender

Male

Gender Position

88

110

Matthieu Mennessier

Race Time: 5:06:26

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

50

Gender

Male

Gender Position

89

111

Gilles Quenette

Race Time: 5:08:19

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

90

112

Adams Rabot

Race Time: 5:09:57

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

51

Gender

Male

Gender Position

91

113

Thomas Krimmel

Race Time: 5:12:15

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

92

114

Lorenzo L'Assiette

Race Time: 5:13:00

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

52

Gender

Male

Gender Position

93

115

Guilliano Lucchesi

Race Time: 5:13:01

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

53

Gender

Male

Gender Position

94

116

Gauthier Cavrois

Race Time: 5:13:33

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

30

Gender

Male

Gender Position

95

117

Remy Grandpierre

Race Time: 5:14:01

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

54

Gender

Male

Gender Position

96

118

Jimmy Belus

Race Time: 5:14:55

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

31

Gender

Male

Gender Position

97

119

Pause Toriniere Marie-Helene

Race Time: 5:15:19

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

22

120

Mannan Mohamed

Race Time: 5:16:23

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

32

Gender

Male

Gender Position

98

121

Graziella Melina

Race Time: 5:17:47

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

23

122

Jocelyn Elizeon

Race Time: 5:19:09

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

33

Gender

Male

Gender Position

99

123

Hensley Yap Foong Sen

Race Time: 5:21:09

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

55

Gender

Male

Gender Position

100

124

Kelly Viranaiken Turban

Race Time: 5:21:14

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

15

Gender

Female

Gender Position

24

125

Gerard Angoh

Race Time: 5:21:14

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

101

126

Johan Turban

Race Time: 5:21:15

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

56

Gender

Male

Gender Position

102

127

Joy Deepak Sawuck

Race Time: 5:21:32

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

103

128

Arnaud Dalais

Race Time: 5:22:48

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

34

Gender

Male

Gender Position

104

129

Hugues Grondin

Race Time: 5:22:59

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

105

130

Gary Rae

Race Time: 5:22:59

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

57

Gender

Male

Gender Position

106

131

Shaun Burrow

Race Time: 5:23:00

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

58

Gender

Male

Gender Position

107

132

Nadine Viger

Race Time: 5:23:25

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

25

133

Geraldine Gopal

Race Time: 5:23:51

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

16

Gender

Female

Gender Position

26

134

Juliette Navette

Race Time: 5:25:21

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

17

Gender

Female

Gender Position

27

135

Dominic Wade

Race Time: 5:25:29

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

35

Gender

Male

Gender Position

108

136

Dany Lapierre

Race Time: 5:26:43

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

36

Gender

Male

Gender Position

109

137

Marie Christine Riviere

Race Time: 5:31:12

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

28

138

William Yeo

Race Time: 5:31:46

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

110

139

Jaclyn Geils

Race Time: 5:31:46

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

18

Gender

Female

Gender Position

29

140

Pascale De Chalain

Race Time: 5:31:52

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

30

141

Brigitte Fayolle

Race Time: 5:32:02

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

31

142

Kavi-Raj Seejugut

Race Time: 5:32:02

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

37

Gender

Male

Gender Position

111

143

Christophe Riviere

Race Time: 5:32:32

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

38

Gender

Male

Gender Position

112

144

Mark Johnson

Race Time: 5:33:44

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

39

Gender

Male

Gender Position

113

145

Robert Thomas

Race Time: 5:34:57

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

40

Gender

Male

Gender Position

114

146

Martin Kathy

Race Time: 5:35:37

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

19

Gender

Female

Gender Position

32

147

Daniel Leste

Race Time: 5:35:44

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

41

Gender

Male

Gender Position

115

148

Dominique Billon

Race Time: 5:35:55

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

116

149

Michael Olla

Race Time: 5:39:41

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

42

Gender

Male

Gender Position

117

150

Colins Drack

Race Time: 5:39:53

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

59

Gender

Male

Gender Position

118

151

Martin Nocaudie

Race Time: 5:42:47

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

60

Gender

Male

Gender Position

119

152

Manoj Ramdin

Race Time: 5:43:01

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

120

153

Bernard Amoordon

Race Time: 5:47:49

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

43

Gender

Male

Gender Position

121

154

Simla Boodhna

Race Time: 5:49:35

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

33

155

Duryodhunsingh Ramsurnsing

Race Time: 5:49:36

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

122

156

Deny Pachamoothoo

Race Time: 5:49:47

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

44

Gender

Male

Gender Position

123

157

Jourdan Michel

Race Time: 5:50:37

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

124

158

Stephane Lim Kong

Race Time: 5:51:40

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

61

Gender

Male

Gender Position

125

159

Isabelle Grenouille

Race Time: 5:51:40

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

34

160

Rudy Kevin Doorbeegassing

Race Time: 5:52:21

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

62

Gender

Male

Gender Position

126

161

Shekarsingh Balgobin

Race Time: 5:55:25

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

45

Gender

Male

Gender Position

127

162

Prakash Gopal

Race Time: 5:55:28

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

63

Gender

Male

Gender Position

128

163

Sittirein Kaliapermal

Race Time: 5:57:56

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

64

Gender

Male

Gender Position

129

164

Jean-Maurice Mamet

Race Time: 5:57:56

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

130

165

Arnaud Bazerque Bacha

Race Time: 5:58:46

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

46

Gender

Male

Gender Position

131

166

Zahir Shermohammadkhan

Race Time: 5:59:14

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

47

Gender

Male

Gender Position

132

167

Anne Venkiah

Race Time: 5:59:22

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

35

168

Jane Palsgaard

Race Time: 5:59:47

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

20

Gender

Female

Gender Position

36

169

2018

Race Time: 6:02:24

Age Category

No Cat

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

133

170

Albert Ng

Race Time: 6:03:22

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

134

171

Krishun Hurdoyal

Race Time: 6:03:24

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

48

Gender

Male

Gender Position

135

172

Roobesh Susty

Race Time: 6:05:04

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

65

Gender

Male

Gender Position

136

173

Éric Kuti

Race Time: 6:06:08

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

49

Gender

Male

Gender Position

137

174

Magembe Valerie

Race Time: 6:07:12

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

37

175

Sookritdass Aubeeluck

Race Time: 6:07:24

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

138

176

Soraj Bissoonauth

Race Time: 6:07:26

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

50

Gender

Male

Gender Position

139

177

Adrien Franã§Ois

Race Time: 6:07:59

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

66

Gender

Male

Gender Position

140

178

Hass Raj Rung Bahadoor

Race Time: 6:10:02

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

51

Gender

Male

Gender Position

141

179

Gerald Denise

Race Time: 6:10:32

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

67

Gender

Male

Gender Position

142

180

Patricia Wong Shiu Leung

Race Time: 6:12:36

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

38

181

Ludovic Chitchong Thingee

Race Time: 6:13:20

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

68

Gender

Male

Gender Position

143

182

Nadine Turpin

Race Time: 6:15:17

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

39

183

Valerie Boyer

Race Time: 6:15:17

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

40

184

Peggy Blin

Race Time: 6:15:51

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

41

185

Karthik Rajan

Race Time: 6:20:20

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

69

Gender

Male

Gender Position

144

186

Norbert Giani Mudhoosoodun

Race Time: 6:21:41

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

70

Gender

Male

Gender Position

145

187

Jane Yee Sak Chan

Race Time: 6:23:38

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

21

Gender

Female

Gender Position

42

188

Sadesh Ramruttun

Race Time: 6:32:41

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

71

Gender

Male

Gender Position

146

189

Girish Sookeea

Race Time: 6:36:46

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

72

Gender

Male

Gender Position

147

190

Michel Marisson

Race Time: 6:36:53

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

73

Gender

Male

Gender Position

148

191

Liliane Bon

Race Time: 8:35:17

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

40

191

Pascal Sarangue

Race Time: 6:37:05

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

74

Gender

Male

Gender Position

149

192

Stenio Mamode

Race Time: 6:39:33

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

75

Gender

Male

Gender Position

150

193

Roxanne Mugnier

Race Time: 6:42:07

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

22

Gender

Female

Gender Position

43

194

Sonia Sanchez

Race Time: 6:44:00

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

23

Gender

Female

Gender Position

44

195

Francois Sinimale

Race Time: 6:44:00

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

52

Gender

Male

Gender Position

151

196

Marcel Van Der Stroom

Race Time: 6:47:19

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

53

Gender

Male

Gender Position

152

197

Sukhai Satyajeetsingh

Race Time: 6:52:39

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

76

Gender

Male

Gender Position

153

198

Anais Lo Fong

Race Time: 6:53:46

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

24

Gender

Female

Gender Position

45

199

Lamy Laurent Sebastien

Race Time: 6:53:46

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

77

Gender

Male

Gender Position

154

200

Li Kim Wong Ah-Cham

Race Time: 6:53:46

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

54

Gender

Male

Gender Position

155

201

Araj Jootoo

Race Time: 6:57:49

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

78

Gender

Male

Gender Position

156

202

Valerie Kian Fat

Race Time: 6:58:36

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

25

Gender

Female

Gender Position

46

203

Joelle Tsan

Race Time: 6:58:37

Age Category

60 to 69 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

47

204

Jean David Moutoussamy

Race Time: 7:08:10

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

79

Gender

Male

Gender Position

157

205

Reshma Rajcomar

Race Time: 7:08:11

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

26

Gender

Female

Gender Position

48

206

Sarah Pascal

Race Time: 7:09:10

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

55

Gender

Male

Gender Position

158

207

Thariq Kuneeram

Race Time: 7:16:39

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

80

Gender

Male

Gender Position

159

208

Claire Sarah

Race Time: 7:19:22

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

15

Gender

Female

Gender Position

49

209

Vikash Doongoor

Race Time: 7:24:54

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

56

Gender

Male

Gender Position

160

210

Melwyn St Bertin

Race Time: 7:27:02

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

81

Gender

Male

Gender Position

161

211

Sheela Nundran

Race Time: 7:36:26

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

16

Gender

Female

Gender Position

50

212

Sandrine Marot

Race Time: 7:46:20

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

27

Gender

Female

Gender Position

51

213

Cheong Yuen Zing Nicolas

Race Time: 7:46:33

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

82

Gender

Male

Gender Position

162

214

Marie Mathieu Nathaniel Antonio

Race Time: 7:51:23

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

83

Gender

Male

Gender Position

163

215

Annie Chane- Yook

Race Time: 8:37:17

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

17

Gender

Female

Gender Position

52

216

Thermea Marie Sylvie

Race Time: 8:37:18

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

28

Gender

Female

Gender Position

53

217

Danièle Rasolofoson

Race Time: 8:37:18

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

18

Gender

Female

Gender Position

54

218

Schoenacker Kovila

Race Time: 8:39:21

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

19

Gender

Female

Gender Position

55

219

Dolene Turpin

Race Time: 8:48:52

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

56

220

Niazi Hoolash

Race Time: 8:50:46

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

57

Gender

Male

Gender Position

164

221

David Anseline

Race Time: 9:22:36

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

84

Gender

Male

Gender Position

165

222

Catherine Morton

Race Time: 9:43:53

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

29

Gender

Female

Gender Position

57

223

Arvish Dabydin

Race Time: 10:07:48

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

85

Gender

Male

Gender Position

166

224

Veronique Joshep

Race Time: 10:07:49

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

30

Gender

Female

Gender Position

58

DODO TRAIL ACTIVE 10KM - 2018

001

Jonathan Cotte

Race Time: 0:46:06

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

1

002

Dhavind Custnea

Race Time: 0:46:33

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

2

003

Zoe Thomas

Race Time: 0:49:50

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

3

004

Rohan Moneea

Race Time: 0:51:05

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

4

005

Kursty Panpadoo

Race Time: 0:51:06

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

5

006

Hliver Durhone

Race Time: 0:53:03

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

6

007

Janot Fra

Race Time: 0:53:35

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

7

008

Calvin Roy Curoopen

Race Time: 0:54:12

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

8

009

Michael Arequion

Race Time: 0:55:33

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

9

010

Stephen Ash

Race Time: 0:55:41

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

10

011

Prithvi Ancharaz

Race Time: 0:56:04

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

11

012

Yannick Rama

Race Time: 0:56:27

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

12

013

Raj Kushal Dursun

Race Time: 0:56:47

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

13

014

Madhura Dabee

Race Time: 0:56:51

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

14

015

Olga Firsova

Race Time: 0:57:05

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

1

016

Randhir Mannick

Race Time: 0:57:25

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

15

017

Patrice Piang Nee

Race Time: 0:57:45

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

16

018

Dev Jealall

Race Time: 0:58:06

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

17

019

Jean-Noel Lindsay Leste

Race Time: 0:58:21

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

18

020

Remy Gerard

Race Time: 0:58:37

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

19

021

Rohunsingh Sam

Race Time: 0:59:46

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

20

022

Jean-Luc L'Amoureux

Race Time: 1:00:21

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

21

023

Gregory Quevauvilliers

Race Time: 1:00:56

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

22

024

Jairo Roussety

Race Time: 1:01:16

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

23

025

Shakeel Kathrada

Race Time: 1:01:37

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

24

026

Thierry Bastide

Race Time: 1:01:56

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

25

027

Lukea Anandrow

Race Time: 1:02:02

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

26

028

Roussety Patrick Hubert

Race Time: 1:02:08

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

27

029

Neizam Hemmath

Race Time: 1:02:15

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

28

030

Westley Suzanne

Race Time: 1:02:23

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

29

031

Dan Duthlall Ajageer

Race Time: 1:02:26

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

30

032

O'Brien Armando David John

Race Time: 1:02:34

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

31

033

Christianne Louis

Race Time: 1:03:07

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

2

034

Tanzeer Moosajee

Race Time: 1:03:08

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

32

035

William Alexandre Veeramootoo

Race Time: 1:04:08

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

33

036

Ghansiam(Vimal) Beedah

Race Time: 1:04:29

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

34

037

Adrien Fakeera

Race Time: 1:04:50

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

35

038

Geraldine Fournier

Race Time: 1:04:51

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

3

039

Deven Sanassee

Race Time: 1:04:58

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

36

040

Josue Napanahani

Race Time: 1:05:05

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

37

041

Yannick Noisette

Race Time: 1:05:07

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

38

042

Rony Rabaude

Race Time: 1:05:07

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

39

043

Alexandro Gregory Olivier Roussety

Race Time: 1:05:35

Age Category

12 to 15 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

40

044

Flavien Clifford Jr Romain

Race Time: 1:05:36

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

41

045

Merlin Armance

Race Time: 1:05:41

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

42

046

Jordan Ramsamy

Race Time: 1:05:54

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

43

047

Devanand Dhawol

Race Time: 1:06:08

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

44

048

Chomansinh Mareachealee

Race Time: 1:06:33

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

45

049

Emma-Louise Tyack

Race Time: 1:06:33

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

4

050

Jean Mario Speville

Race Time: 1:07:15

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

46

051

Jean Francois Turner

Race Time: 1:07:15

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

47

052

Linley Thuposy

Race Time: 1:07:15

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

48

053

Sabrina Rabot

Race Time: 1:07:18

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

5

054

Kavi Patroo

Race Time: 1:07:39

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

49

055

Damien Dugay

Race Time: 1:07:41

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

50

056

Dixaysing Laldeosingh

Race Time: 1:08:17

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

51

057

Jayrajsing Hazareesing

Race Time: 1:08:54

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

52

058

Joseph Emelie Jolicoeur

Race Time: 1:09:18

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

53

059

Landie Greyling

Race Time: 1:09:36

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

6

060

Edward Yeo

Race Time: 1:09:49

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

54

061

Regis Kahn

Race Time: 1:09:52

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

55

062

Magehsen Curpen

Race Time: 1:09:52

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

56

063

Luxmee Priyanka Pitteea

Race Time: 1:10:38

Age Category

16 to 19 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

7

064

Stephane Denidal

Race Time: 1:10:41

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

57

065

Ittoo Nilesh

Race Time: 1:10:43

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

58

066

Stephan Joseph Davasgaum

Race Time: 1:10:48

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

59

067

Divesh Boodhoo

Race Time: 1:10:48

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

60

068

Rammah Rajesh(Parasram)

Race Time: 1:10:57

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

61

069

Mateis Nanette

Race Time: 1:10:58

Age Category

12 to 15 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

62

070

Tooriden (Dylen) Govinden

Race Time: 1:11:17

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

63

071

Aldo Letimier

Race Time: 1:11:25

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

64

072

Dave (Rameshwar) Maloo

Race Time: 1:12:38

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

65

073

Daniel Elder

Race Time: 1:12:38

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

66

074

Joseph Herve Gerard Macaque

Race Time: 1:12:58

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

67

075

James Bryan Naick

Race Time: 1:13:19

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

30

Gender

Male

Gender Position

68

076

Crisnen Aurmoogum

Race Time: 1:13:27

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

31

Gender

Male

Gender Position

69

077

Jean Yves Cretin

Race Time: 1:13:34

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

70

078

Simon Koenig

Race Time: 1:13:41

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

32

Gender

Male

Gender Position

71

079

Jean-Ian Arokeum

Race Time: 1:13:55

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

33

Gender

Male

Gender Position

72

080

Sankar Grimm

Race Time: 1:14:23

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

34

Gender

Male

Gender Position

73

081

Jean-Mike Pascal Catherine

Race Time: 1:14:29

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

35

Gender

Male

Gender Position

74

082

Stephan Wan Buen Cheong

Race Time: 1:14:39

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

75

083

Manoj Singh

Race Time: 1:14:42

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

76

084

Louis De Labauve D'Arifat

Race Time: 1:14:56

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

36

Gender

Male

Gender Position

77

085

Clency Adelaide

Race Time: 1:15:11

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

78

086

Louis Olivier Geoff Natchou

Race Time: 1:15:20

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

37

Gender

Male

Gender Position

79

087

Maxime Aunay

Race Time: 1:15:27

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

80

088

Christopher Collin

Race Time: 1:15:33

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

38

Gender

Male

Gender Position

81

089

Ritchie Echazar

Race Time: 1:15:39

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

39

Gender

Male

Gender Position

82

090

Deokumar Ramchurn

Race Time: 1:15:59

Age Category

12 to 15 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

83

091

Louis Didier Hensley Roussety

Race Time: 1:16:20

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

40

Gender

Male

Gender Position

84

092

Sam Ramjuttun

Race Time: 1:16:24

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

41

Gender

Male

Gender Position

85

093

Valerie De Guardia

Race Time: 1:16:28

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

8

094

Trent Cooper

Race Time: 1:16:28

Age Category

12 to 15 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

86

095

Jerry Calou

Race Time: 1:16:35

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

42

Gender

Male

Gender Position

87

096

Ariane Prince

Race Time: 1:16:35

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

9

097

Ashley Mungroo

Race Time: 1:16:35

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

43

Gender

Male

Gender Position

88

098

Dinesh Sanhye

Race Time: 1:16:44

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

44

Gender

Male

Gender Position

89

099

Chanil Pandoo

Race Time: 1:16:48

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

45

Gender

Male

Gender Position

90

100

Quentin Bertrand

Race Time: 1:16:56

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

46

Gender

Male

Gender Position

91

101

Lovanesh Rao Bungaroo

Race Time: 1:17:12

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

92

102

Aurélie Rama

Race Time: 1:17:29

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

10

103

Johannes Verster Barnard

Race Time: 1:17:46

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

93

104

Bibi Shazia Sheik Manoga

Race Time: 1:18:12

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

11

105

Vishal Poonye

Race Time: 1:18:12

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

47

Gender

Male

Gender Position

94

106

Ephraim Samsora

Race Time: 1:18:24

Age Category

12 to 15 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

95

107

Stephen Leclezio

Race Time: 1:18:30

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

96

108

Thierry Leclezio

Race Time: 1:18:30

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

48

Gender

Male

Gender Position

97

109

Michael Palisano

Race Time: 1:18:41

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

49

Gender

Male

Gender Position

98

110

Astrid Tixier

Race Time: 1:18:52

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

12

111

Yanon Mootien

Race Time: 1:18:54

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

99

112

Pascal Alene

Race Time: 1:18:58

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

50

Gender

Male

Gender Position

100

113

Bhismadev Vicky Ittoo

Race Time: 1:19:04

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

51

Gender

Male

Gender Position

101

114

Christophe Chabaud

Race Time: 1:19:07

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

102

115

Jason Goolaup

Race Time: 1:19:10

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

52

Gender

Male

Gender Position

103

116

Fabien Raveraud

Race Time: 1:19:15

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

53

Gender

Male

Gender Position

104

117

Rachel Legland

Race Time: 1:19:21

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

13

118

Luke Pearson-Taylor

Race Time: 1:19:30

Age Category

12 to 15 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

105

119

Caine Kan-Nam

Race Time: 1:19:30

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

54

Gender

Male

Gender Position

106

120

Lindsey Alain Romain

Race Time: 1:19:34

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

107

121

Raymond Anguila

Race Time: 1:19:45

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

108

122

Nuvin Deerpalsing

Race Time: 1:20:04

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

109

123

Guido Boysen

Race Time: 1:20:07

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

110

124

Christopher Hackney

Race Time: 1:20:10

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

55

Gender

Male

Gender Position

111

125

Victorrio Mootoosamy

Race Time: 1:20:20

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

56

Gender

Male

Gender Position

112

126

Jean Gael Sahaja Sein

Race Time: 1:20:24

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

57

Gender

Male

Gender Position

113

127

Raouf Furjun

Race Time: 1:20:31

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

114

128

Didier Brutus

Race Time: 1:20:34

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

58

Gender

Male

Gender Position

115

129

Christine Woods

Race Time: 1:20:50

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

14

130

Ramjee Swapneel Pitteea

Race Time: 1:20:59

Age Category

12 to 15 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

116

131

Claudine Baptiste

Race Time: 1:20:59

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

15

132

Ajagen Ramasawmy

Race Time: 1:21:05

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

59

Gender

Male

Gender Position

117

133

Eymeric Marie Valerie Yolaine

Race Time: 1:21:14

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

16

134

Christophe Ng Hon Hing

Race Time: 1:21:23

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

118

135

Yasin Soodeen

Race Time: 1:21:26

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

60

Gender

Male

Gender Position

119

136

David Ragotin

Race Time: 1:21:36

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

61

Gender

Male

Gender Position

120

137

Damini Ramcharan-Maloo

Race Time: 1:21:42

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

17

138

Joshua Chan Chu Cheong

Race Time: 1:22:10

Age Category

12 to 15 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

121

139

Roshan Mudhoo

Race Time: 1:22:37

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

122

140

Shuyu Liu

Race Time: 1:22:51

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

15

Gender

Female

Gender Position

18

141

Peter Blomefield

Race Time: 1:22:52

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

123

142

Avinashsing Mungra

Race Time: 1:23:08

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

62

Gender

Male

Gender Position

124

143

Lynda Caroumbaye

Race Time: 1:23:16

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

19

144

Devarajen (Aroulen) Govinden

Race Time: 1:23:48

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

63

Gender

Male

Gender Position

125

145

Jensen Chinappen

Race Time: 1:24:22

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

64

Gender

Male

Gender Position

126

146

Andrew Liu-Man-Hin

Race Time: 1:24:28

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

127

147

Roubin Dhallapah

Race Time: 1:24:33

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

65

Gender

Male

Gender Position

128

148

Ravnish Rammah

Race Time: 1:24:42

Age Category

12 to 15 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

129

149

Jean Marc Gilbert Nursimloo

Race Time: 1:25:01

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

130

150

Serge Minerve

Race Time: 1:25:06

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

131

151

Pravind Jagroop

Race Time: 1:25:11

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

66

Gender

Male

Gender Position

132

152

Medhaavin Boodhoo

Race Time: 1:25:13

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

67

Gender

Male

Gender Position

133

153

Darwin Simisse

Race Time: 1:25:13

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

68

Gender

Male

Gender Position

134

154

Jacques Bussac

Race Time: 1:25:24

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

135

155

Maeva Bontemps

Race Time: 1:25:28

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

16

Gender

Female

Gender Position

20

156

Achilaine Francois

Race Time: 1:25:39

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

17

Gender

Female

Gender Position

21

157

Quentin Thorel

Race Time: 1:25:39

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

69

Gender

Male

Gender Position

136

158

Satyen Seerungum

Race Time: 1:25:41

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

70

Gender

Male

Gender Position

137

159

Seemadree Sarathee

Race Time: 1:25:41

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

138

160

Marc Randabel

Race Time: 1:25:47

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

139

161

Veronique Adam-Boulle

Race Time: 1:25:47

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

22

162

Frederic Liotaud

Race Time: 1:25:54

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

30

Gender

Male

Gender Position

140

163

Yansi Perumal

Race Time: 1:26:04

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

71

Gender

Male

Gender Position

141

164

Jean Jacques Eric Fidele

Race Time: 1:26:04

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

31

Gender

Male

Gender Position

142

165

Laurynne Thomas

Race Time: 1:26:10

Age Category

16 to 19 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

23

166

Ashley Gujadhur

Race Time: 1:26:28

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

72

Gender

Male

Gender Position

143

167

Dhiraj Lobin

Race Time: 1:26:41

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

73

Gender

Male

Gender Position

144

168

Arnaud Coquet

Race Time: 1:26:50

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

32

Gender

Male

Gender Position

145

169

Maxwell Koon

Race Time: 1:26:53

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

33

Gender

Male

Gender Position

146

170

Yannick Larose

Race Time: 1:27:10

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

74

Gender

Male

Gender Position

147

171

Yannick Labonne

Race Time: 1:27:17

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

75

Gender

Male

Gender Position

148

172

Christian Paquet

Race Time: 1:27:24

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

149

173

Shaneel Sakaram

Race Time: 1:27:51

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

76

Gender

Male

Gender Position

150

174

Surensingh Deepchand

Race Time: 1:28:08

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

77

Gender

Male

Gender Position

151

175

Xavier Lagesse

Race Time: 1:28:12

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

34

Gender

Male

Gender Position

152

176

Vinod Moheeputh

Race Time: 1:28:17

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

153

177

Axel Ricardo Batterie

Race Time: 1:28:36

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

78

Gender

Male

Gender Position

154

178

Vivian Huet

Race Time: 1:28:43

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

35

Gender

Male

Gender Position

155

179

Ashwin Ramnawaj

Race Time: 1:29:09

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

79

Gender

Male

Gender Position

156

180

Sarvesh Pugo

Race Time: 1:29:14

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

80

Gender

Male

Gender Position

157

181

Robbie Leclezio

Race Time: 1:29:17

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

81

Gender

Male

Gender Position

158

182

Emilly Mclaren

Race Time: 1:29:18

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

18

Gender

Female

Gender Position

24

183

Dominique Ten Sing

Race Time: 1:29:20

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

82

Gender

Male

Gender Position

159

184

Nicolas Descelles

Race Time: 1:29:20

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

36

Gender

Male

Gender Position

160

185

Irina Novozheeva

Race Time: 1:29:23

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

19

Gender

Female

Gender Position

25

186

Michael Bradley Virginie

Race Time: 1:29:27

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

161

187

Aznah Hossein

Race Time: 1:29:34

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

20

Gender

Female

Gender Position

26

188

Nathalie Paniandy

Race Time: 1:29:48

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

27

189

Wesley Malak

Race Time: 1:29:57

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

83

Gender

Male

Gender Position

162

190

Didier David Nemours

Race Time: 1:30:00

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

84

Gender

Male

Gender Position

163

191

Yin Lo

Race Time: 1:30:03

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

37

Gender

Male

Gender Position

164

192

Reinhardt Van Zyl

Race Time: 1:30:07

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

85

Gender

Male

Gender Position

165

193

Andy Hung Wai Wing

Race Time: 1:30:14

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

86

Gender

Male

Gender Position

166

194

Lia Giraud

Race Time: 1:30:14

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

21

Gender

Female

Gender Position

28

195

Sandesh Mohabir

Race Time: 1:30:20

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

87

Gender

Male

Gender Position

167

196

Leon Nel

Race Time: 1:30:22

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

168

197

Bahadoor Vailesh

Race Time: 1:30:23

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

38

Gender

Male

Gender Position

169

198

Khemraj Hurry

Race Time: 1:30:26

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

88

Gender

Male

Gender Position

170

199

Katherine Burnett

Race Time: 1:30:26

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

29

200

Selvan Roddy Luchmiah

Race Time: 1:30:30

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

89

Gender

Male

Gender Position

171

201

Chu Jeng Chyuan Choon Kon Yune

Race Time: 1:30:38

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

172

202

Parmela Naraidoo

Race Time: 1:30:51

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

30

203

Ruben Rangasamy

Race Time: 1:30:51

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

173

204

Rishiwant Ladkoo

Race Time: 1:30:54

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

90

Gender

Male

Gender Position

174

205

Premsing Beerjeraz

Race Time: 1:30:55

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

91

Gender

Male

Gender Position

175

206

Ashive Kanoosingh

Race Time: 1:30:56

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

92

Gender

Male

Gender Position

176

207

Marc Israel

Race Time: 1:31:05

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

177

208

Michael Chow Ah Hu

Race Time: 1:31:15

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

93

Gender

Male

Gender Position

178

209

Melvyn Kala Appalaswamy

Race Time: 1:31:15

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

94

Gender

Male

Gender Position

179

210

Jean Patrice Durhone

Race Time: 1:31:16

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

95

Gender

Male

Gender Position

180

211

Evan Rambhoro

Race Time: 1:31:21

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

181

212

Mootoosamy Mike Eddy

Race Time: 1:31:34

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

96

Gender

Male

Gender Position

182

213

Isabelle Joseph

Race Time: 1:31:35

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

22

Gender

Female

Gender Position

31

214

Kurt Roussel

Race Time: 1:31:38

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

39

Gender

Male

Gender Position

183

215

Laurence Abadie

Race Time: 1:31:40

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

23

Gender

Female

Gender Position

32

216

Anne Marie Chantal Andre

Race Time: 1:31:45

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

33

217

Katia Isautier

Race Time: 1:31:47

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

34

218

Keren Potash

Race Time: 1:31:55

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

35

219

Andrew Law Min

Race Time: 1:31:59

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

97

Gender

Male

Gender Position

184

220

Caitlin Hackney

Race Time: 1:32:12

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

24

Gender

Female

Gender Position

36

221

Daniel Chitchong

Race Time: 1:32:26

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

185

222

Dev Kumar Jhuboo

Race Time: 1:32:37

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

40

Gender

Male

Gender Position

186

223

Neeraj Appadu

Race Time: 1:32:38

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

98

Gender

Male

Gender Position

187

224

Shivraj Moocheeroy

Race Time: 1:32:40

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

99

Gender

Male

Gender Position

188

225

Quincy Bavajee

Race Time: 1:32:55

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

100

Gender

Male

Gender Position

189

226

Dean Ah-Low

Race Time: 1:32:58

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

190

227

Stephane Isautier

Race Time: 1:33:08

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

41

Gender

Male

Gender Position

191

228

Benjamin Gopal

Race Time: 1:33:12

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

192

229

Walther Rene

Race Time: 1:33:12

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

193

230

Tim Hackney

Race Time: 1:33:25

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

194

231

Lavine Ittoo

Race Time: 1:33:33

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

101

Gender

Male

Gender Position

195

232

Jean Philippe Ferrere

Race Time: 1:33:36

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

102

Gender

Male

Gender Position

196

233

Nadeem M Moedeen

Race Time: 1:33:44

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

103

Gender

Male

Gender Position

197

234

Olivier Decotter

Race Time: 1:33:55

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

104

Gender

Male

Gender Position

198

235

Jules Vanhoucke

Race Time: 1:34:07

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

199

236

Othos Emilien

Race Time: 1:34:20

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

200

237

Sherley Cooshna

Race Time: 1:34:22

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

25

Gender

Female

Gender Position

37

238

Richard Mardaymootoo

Race Time: 1:34:23

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

42

Gender

Male

Gender Position

201

239

Kaviraj Thecka

Race Time: 1:34:28

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

202

240

Candace Slome

Race Time: 1:34:30

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

26

Gender

Female

Gender Position

38

241

Kamini Paresaramdoo

Race Time: 1:34:32

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

39

242

Shanjit Singh Soomarooah

Race Time: 1:34:35

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

105

Gender

Male

Gender Position

203

243

Ghanish Beekhun

Race Time: 1:34:37

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

106

Gender

Male

Gender Position

204

244

Catherine Ip Kwok Sheung

Race Time: 1:34:43

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

27

Gender

Female

Gender Position

40

245

Nivesh Beekhun

Race Time: 1:35:02

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

107

Gender

Male

Gender Position

205

246

Sarah Boyer

Race Time: 1:35:05

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

28

Gender

Female

Gender Position

41

247

Philip Ozoux

Race Time: 1:35:14

Age Category

70 + M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

206

248

Chen Kim Foo Chen Tse King

Race Time: 1:35:24

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

207

249

Yannick D'Argent

Race Time: 1:35:24

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

43

Gender

Male

Gender Position

208

250

Avish Mathiah

Race Time: 1:35:35

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

108

Gender

Male

Gender Position

209

251

Louis Jean Marc Eclair

Race Time: 1:35:46

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

210

252

Roshan Domun

Race Time: 1:35:49

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

44

Gender

Male

Gender Position

211

253

Francois Cerveaux

Race Time: 1:35:51

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

109

Gender

Male

Gender Position

212

254

Gill La Hausse De Lalouviere

Race Time: 1:36:15

Age Category

60 to 69 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

42

255

Daniel D'Arifat

Race Time: 1:36:20

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

45

Gender

Male

Gender Position

213

256

Ravish Ragavoodoo

Race Time: 1:36:32

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

110

Gender

Male

Gender Position

214

257

Kavesh Karan Rajiah

Race Time: 1:36:45

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

111

Gender

Male

Gender Position

215

258

Shaan Abdollah

Race Time: 1:36:59

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

112

Gender

Male

Gender Position

216

259

Jean Luc Gael Gopaul

Race Time: 1:37:04

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

113

Gender

Male

Gender Position

217

260

Thierry Juliette

Race Time: 1:37:16

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

114

Gender

Male

Gender Position

218

261

Virginie Daruty-Ribot

Race Time: 1:37:27

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

29

Gender

Female

Gender Position

43

262

Dheegvinash Moheeput

Race Time: 1:37:28

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

115

Gender

Male

Gender Position

219

263

Jerry Jonathan Arsene

Race Time: 1:37:48

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

116

Gender

Male

Gender Position

220

264

Vishi Nursoo

Race Time: 1:37:50

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

117

Gender

Male

Gender Position

221

265

Nitesh Kowlessur

Race Time: 1:37:57

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

118

Gender

Male

Gender Position

222

266

Melanie Quessy-Lennon

Race Time: 1:38:05

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

30

Gender

Female

Gender Position

44

267

Denis Tse Chung Hoi

Race Time: 1:38:09

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

119

Gender

Male

Gender Position

223

268

Olivier Jean-Emmanuel Venethethan

Race Time: 1:38:11

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

120

Gender

Male

Gender Position

224

269

Ravi Ruhomar

Race Time: 1:38:19

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

121

Gender

Male

Gender Position

225

270

Marie-Anne Heuclin

Race Time: 1:38:33

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

45

271

Navina Priya Jhummon

Race Time: 1:38:56

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

46

272

Kevin Se Hin Son

Race Time: 1:38:56

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

122

Gender

Male

Gender Position

226

273

Vincent Maryapa

Race Time: 1:38:56

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

123

Gender

Male

Gender Position

227

274

Yudish Varjangbhay

Race Time: 1:38:56

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

228

275

Anaelle Celerine

Race Time: 1:39:08

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

31

Gender

Female

Gender Position

47

276

Olivier Lisette

Race Time: 1:39:13

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

124

Gender

Male

Gender Position

229

277

Louis Rouben Marday

Race Time: 1:39:23

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

46

Gender

Male

Gender Position

230

278

Marot Annabelle

Race Time: 1:39:34

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

32

Gender

Female

Gender Position

48

279

Thierry Yeung

Race Time: 1:39:43

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

47

Gender

Male

Gender Position

231

280

Vikram Luximon

Race Time: 1:39:45

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

125

Gender

Male

Gender Position

232

281

Dimitri Rault

Race Time: 1:39:46

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

126

Gender

Male

Gender Position

233

282

Mila Casaleggio

Race Time: 1:39:47

Age Category

16 to 19 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

49

283

Kevin Mandary

Race Time: 1:39:51

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

127

Gender

Male

Gender Position

234

284

Sheila Echazar

Race Time: 1:39:54

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

33

Gender

Female

Gender Position

50

285

Vikash Yoganand Cauleechurn

Race Time: 1:39:59

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

48

Gender

Male

Gender Position

235

286

Claire Israel

Race Time: 1:40:00

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

51

287

Zaki Delbar

Race Time: 1:40:01

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

236

288

Louis Eric Ribot

Race Time: 1:40:02

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

49

Gender

Male

Gender Position

237

289

Frederique Charoux

Race Time: 1:40:04

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

34

Gender

Female

Gender Position

52

290

Monique Arequion

Race Time: 1:40:17

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

53

291

Carine Le Breton-Ah Youne

Race Time: 1:40:43

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

54

292

Krishna (Niteen) Pothanah

Race Time: 1:40:44

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

128

Gender

Male

Gender Position

238

293

Shivanand Ooriah

Race Time: 1:40:48

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

129

Gender

Male

Gender Position

239

294

Garance Henri

Race Time: 1:40:48

Age Category

12 to 15 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

55

295

Jean Francois Henri

Race Time: 1:40:48

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

240

296

Schwab Paul

Race Time: 1:41:04

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

130

Gender

Male

Gender Position

241

297

Rooben Maran

Race Time: 1:41:12

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

50

Gender

Male

Gender Position

242

298

Rajan Mahalutchmoodoo

Race Time: 1:41:23

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

131

Gender

Male

Gender Position

243

299

Vinnesh Rajaram

Race Time: 1:41:47

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

132

Gender

Male

Gender Position

244

300

Ridhwaan Badurally Adam

Race Time: 1:41:49

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

133

Gender

Male

Gender Position

245

301

Patrick How

Race Time: 1:41:52

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

246

302

Robert Philippe

Race Time: 1:41:56

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

30

Gender

Male

Gender Position

247

303

Kishan Munohur

Race Time: 1:42:04

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

134

Gender

Male

Gender Position

248

304

Mathilde Payebien

Race Time: 1:42:14

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

35

Gender

Female

Gender Position

56

305

Wendy Yeung

Race Time: 1:42:24

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

57

306

Maheshsingh Mungur

Race Time: 1:42:31

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

135

Gender

Male

Gender Position

249

307

Megane Jauffret

Race Time: 1:42:38

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

36

Gender

Female

Gender Position

58

308

Didier Louise

Race Time: 1:42:53

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

136

Gender

Male

Gender Position

250

309

Magalie Louise

Race Time: 1:42:53

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

37

Gender

Female

Gender Position

59

310

Ricardo Julie

Race Time: 1:42:55

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

51

Gender

Male

Gender Position

251

311

Louis Leste

Race Time: 1:42:57

Age Category

70 + M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

252

312

Daniëlla Smit

Race Time: 1:42:59

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

38

Gender

Female

Gender Position

60

313

Eddy Ah-Sane

Race Time: 1:43:16

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

52

Gender

Male

Gender Position

253

314

Retha Van Zyl

Race Time: 1:43:22

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

39

Gender

Female

Gender Position

61

315

Ashley Bhavish Canhea

Race Time: 1:43:27

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

137

Gender

Male

Gender Position

254

316

Bavanee Cahanoo

Race Time: 1:43:32

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

31

Gender

Male

Gender Position

255

317

Washeel Abdel Kassee

Race Time: 1:43:34

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

138

Gender

Male

Gender Position

256

318

Manjeet Bucktowarsing

Race Time: 1:43:36

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

40

Gender

Female

Gender Position

62

319

Anne-Solène Maria

Race Time: 1:43:37

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

41

Gender

Female

Gender Position

63

320

Christiane Leong Son

Race Time: 1:43:46

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

15

Gender

Female

Gender Position

64

321

Clara Rose

Race Time: 1:43:48

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

65

322

Rashid Ruhomally

Race Time: 1:43:48

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

32

Gender

Male

Gender Position

257

323

Khushal Jugurnath

Race Time: 1:43:50

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

139

Gender

Male

Gender Position

258

324

Julien Durand

Race Time: 1:43:50

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

53

Gender

Male

Gender Position

259

325

Jeanson Laura

Race Time: 1:44:00

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

42

Gender

Female

Gender Position

66

326

Clarisse Bru

Race Time: 1:44:03

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

43

Gender

Female

Gender Position

67

327

Michelle Payen

Race Time: 1:44:09

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

68

328

Jean Pierre Chan Sin Yan

Race Time: 1:44:12

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

33

Gender

Male

Gender Position

260

329

Olivier Maigrot

Race Time: 1:44:20

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

140

Gender

Male

Gender Position

261

330

Firaas Koodaruth

Race Time: 1:44:28

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

141

Gender

Male

Gender Position

262

331

Bholeshwar Seegobin

Race Time: 1:44:30

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

142

Gender

Male

Gender Position

263

332

Vedbahu Dudhee

Race Time: 1:44:31

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

143

Gender

Male

Gender Position

264

333

Aurelie Henry

Race Time: 1:44:35

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

44

Gender

Female

Gender Position

69

334

Agnes Hardy

Race Time: 1:44:39

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

16

Gender

Female

Gender Position

70

335

Aurélie Comoz

Race Time: 1:44:43

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

45

Gender

Female

Gender Position

71

336

Peggy Samsora

Race Time: 1:44:55

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

17

Gender

Female

Gender Position

72

337

Premchand Julha

Race Time: 1:45:06

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

34

Gender

Male

Gender Position

265

338

Jayshree Luximon

Race Time: 1:45:18

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

46

Gender

Female

Gender Position

73

339

Rajeev Motee

Race Time: 1:45:25

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

144

Gender

Male

Gender Position

266

340

Ashitah Aujayeb-Rogbeer

Race Time: 1:45:32

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

47

Gender

Female

Gender Position

74

341

Desire Hauroo

Race Time: 1:45:34

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

35

Gender

Male

Gender Position

267

342

Marianne Ferrari

Race Time: 1:46:03

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

48

Gender

Female

Gender Position

75

343

Alex Perry

Race Time: 1:46:03

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

145

Gender

Male

Gender Position

268

344

Sylvio Chung Tak Mew

Race Time: 1:47:02

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

54

Gender

Male

Gender Position

269

345

Praiyass Jugnarain

Race Time: 1:47:07

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

55

Gender

Male

Gender Position

270

346

Yaveesh Oogarah

Race Time: 1:47:15

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

146

Gender

Male

Gender Position

271

347

Hon Fat Michael

Race Time: 1:47:18

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

147

Gender

Male

Gender Position

272

348

Ratish Kumar Ramsurun

Race Time: 1:47:25

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

148

Gender

Male

Gender Position

273

349

Patricia Davidjohn

Race Time: 1:48:06

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

18

Gender

Female

Gender Position

76

350

Deepak Ramtohul

Race Time: 1:48:08

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

149

Gender

Male

Gender Position

274

351

Rishi Gajeelee

Race Time: 1:48:11

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

56

Gender

Male

Gender Position

275

352

Isabelle Baboo

Race Time: 1:48:13

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

19

Gender

Female

Gender Position

77

353

Adrien Wong Sun Thiong

Race Time: 1:48:23

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

150

Gender

Male

Gender Position

276

354

Cedric Deschambeaux

Race Time: 1:48:25

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

151

Gender

Male

Gender Position

277

355

Johanne Marin

Race Time: 1:48:28

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

49

Gender

Female

Gender Position

78

356

Asraf Caunhye

Race Time: 1:48:42

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

278

357

Rose Mery Boyer

Race Time: 1:49:24

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

79

358

Pritish Rowjee

Race Time: 1:49:52

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

152

Gender

Male

Gender Position

279

359

Mooneedranathsing Jeelall

Race Time: 1:50:00

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

57

Gender

Male

Gender Position

280

360

Anuj Rathacharun

Race Time: 1:50:03

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

153

Gender

Male

Gender Position

281

361

Jean Jeffrey Moikeenah

Race Time: 1:50:10

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

58

Gender

Male

Gender Position

282

362

Rindra Ramamonjisoa

Race Time: 1:50:14

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

50

Gender

Female

Gender Position

80

363

Kirsty Daby

Race Time: 1:50:15

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

51

Gender

Female

Gender Position

81

364

Anees Ramtoola

Race Time: 1:50:19

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

154

Gender

Male

Gender Position

283

365

Cindy Marie Jane Govind

Race Time: 1:50:40

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

20

Gender

Female

Gender Position

82

366

Caroline Cotte

Race Time: 1:50:43

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

52

Gender

Female

Gender Position

83

367

Joy Boodhoo

Race Time: 1:50:43

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

36

Gender

Male

Gender Position

284

368

Jasen Virasawmy

Race Time: 1:50:43

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

59

Gender

Male

Gender Position

285

369

Gassen Virasawmy

Race Time: 1:50:44

Age Category

70 + M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

286

370

Aurore Leste

Race Time: 1:50:45

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

21

Gender

Female

Gender Position

84

371

Jean Marie Thevenet

Race Time: 1:51:09

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

60

Gender

Male

Gender Position

287

372

Sadhveer Sharma Luchmun

Race Time: 1:51:47

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

155

Gender

Male

Gender Position

288

373

Yogesh Kutwaroo

Race Time: 1:51:53

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

156

Gender

Male

Gender Position

289

374

Valerie Bisasur

Race Time: 1:51:57

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

53

Gender

Female

Gender Position

85

375

Kelly-Anne Gum

Race Time: 1:52:02

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

54

Gender

Female

Gender Position

86

376

Nirmala Sathan

Race Time: 1:52:03

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

87

377

Kirtee Dooky

Race Time: 1:52:04

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

55

Gender

Female

Gender Position

88

378

Pow Sen Chue Kee Cheung

Race Time: 1:52:27

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

157

Gender

Male

Gender Position

290

379

Terry Moutou

Race Time: 1:52:45

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

158

Gender

Male

Gender Position

291

380

Nathalie Jauffret

Race Time: 1:53:03

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

89

381

Nitish Ragoomundun

Race Time: 1:53:04

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

159

Gender

Male

Gender Position

292

382

Dany Manuel

Race Time: 1:53:21

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

160

Gender

Male

Gender Position

293

383

Rebecca L'Esperance

Race Time: 1:53:26

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

56

Gender

Female

Gender Position

90

384

Avinash Vanapilli Appiah

Race Time: 1:53:27

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

161

Gender

Male

Gender Position

294

385

Hassan Ibrahim

Race Time: 1:53:38

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

162

Gender

Male

Gender Position

295

386

Crystal Smith

Race Time: 1:53:39

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

22

Gender

Female

Gender Position

91

387

Norbert Jean

Race Time: 1:53:45

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

61

Gender

Male

Gender Position

296

388

Marie-Laurence Dupont

Race Time: 1:53:45

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

57

Gender

Female

Gender Position

92

389

Lloyd Beugue

Race Time: 1:53:54

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

37

Gender

Male

Gender Position

297

390

Sunnassee Lengayah

Race Time: 1:54:01

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

38

Gender

Male

Gender Position

298

391

Helena Yeo

Race Time: 1:54:09

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

23

Gender

Female

Gender Position

93

392

Nelly Law Chune

Race Time: 1:54:42

Age Category

60 to 69 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

94

393

Stephanie Randriantseheno

Race Time: 1:54:56

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

58

Gender

Female

Gender Position

95

394

Bernard Leung Show

Race Time: 1:55:28

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

62

Gender

Male

Gender Position

299

395

Koa Wing Monica Jane

Race Time: 1:55:56

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

96

396

Hanna Boodhun

Race Time: 1:55:56

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

59

Gender

Female

Gender Position

97

397

Sukhoo Khoosbhoo

Race Time: 1:56:36

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

60

Gender

Female

Gender Position

98

398

Matthieu Felix

Race Time: 1:56:37

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

163

Gender

Male

Gender Position

300

399

Geraldine Zhuel

Race Time: 1:56:37

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

61

Gender

Female

Gender Position

99

400

Dean Yip Liong Kow

Race Time: 1:57:03

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

164

Gender

Male

Gender Position

301

401

Rouna Kanakiah-Basset

Race Time: 1:57:08

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

62

Gender

Female

Gender Position

100

402

Wesley Seevathian

Race Time: 1:57:34

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

165

Gender

Male

Gender Position

302

403

Stephanie Chelmiah

Race Time: 1:57:39

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

24

Gender

Female

Gender Position

101

404

Jean Christophe Mourade

Race Time: 1:57:57

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

166

Gender

Male

Gender Position

303

405

Joyce Gungaram

Race Time: 1:58:19

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

63

Gender

Female

Gender Position

102

406

Corinne Somauroo

Race Time: 1:58:19

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

64

Gender

Female

Gender Position

103

407

Marie Louise Moutou

Race Time: 1:58:25

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

104

408

Aadil Toorawa

Race Time: 1:58:39

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

167

Gender

Male

Gender Position

304

409

Calvin Mungroo

Race Time: 1:58:45

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

168

Gender

Male

Gender Position

305

410

Marc Chemben

Race Time: 1:58:53

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

39

Gender

Male

Gender Position

306

411

Dario Elahee

Race Time: 1:58:59

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

40

Gender

Male

Gender Position

307

412

Olivia Descroizilles Bathfield

Race Time: 1:59:01

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

65

Gender

Female

Gender Position

105

413

Linda Bishop

Race Time: 1:59:04

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

106

414

Alexa Anderson

Race Time: 1:59:11

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

25

Gender

Female

Gender Position

107

415

Shirley Lim

Race Time: 1:59:13

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

66

Gender

Female

Gender Position

108

416

Pavitra Maulloo

Race Time: 1:59:21

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

169

Gender

Male

Gender Position

308

417

Dipti Gya

Race Time: 1:59:21

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

67

Gender

Female

Gender Position

109

418

Muhammad Wazim Ibrahim Sarah

Race Time: 1:59:24

Age Category

16 to 19 M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

309

419

Ludovic Brochard

Race Time: 1:59:28

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

170

Gender

Male

Gender Position

310

420

Sanjay Hurchund

Race Time: 1:59:38

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

63

Gender

Male

Gender Position

311

421

Cindy Papet

Race Time: 1:59:57

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

26

Gender

Female

Gender Position

110

422

Doorgassen Luximon

Race Time: 2:00:03

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

312

423

Yohan Dooonookdharee

Race Time: 2:01:26

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

171

Gender

Male

Gender Position

313

424

Deepack Ramsurun

Race Time: 2:01:33

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

172

Gender

Male

Gender Position

314

425

Gilbert Arnold

Race Time: 2:01:38

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

173

Gender

Male

Gender Position

315

426

Veronika Begue

Race Time: 2:01:38

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

68

Gender

Female

Gender Position

111

427

Bhawany Lallmon

Race Time: 2:01:41

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

27

Gender

Female

Gender Position

112

428

Louis Nicholas Ayoung

Race Time: 2:02:26

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

316

429

Pierre Couronne

Race Time: 2:02:29

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

174

Gender

Male

Gender Position

317

430

Arnaud Durhone

Race Time: 2:02:31

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

175

Gender

Male

Gender Position

318

431

Nitish Gobin

Race Time: 2:02:38

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

64

Gender

Male

Gender Position

319

432

Mandishta Unmole

Race Time: 2:02:56

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

69

Gender

Female

Gender Position

113

433

Audrey Sing Fat

Race Time: 2:03:30

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

70

Gender

Female

Gender Position

114

434

Wendy Lategan

Race Time: 2:04:04

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

28

Gender

Female

Gender Position

115

435

Rodolphe Couronne

Race Time: 2:04:12

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

41

Gender

Male

Gender Position

320

436

Ricardo Petit

Race Time: 2:04:59

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

42

Gender

Male

Gender Position

321

437

Ulrina Petit

Race Time: 2:05:00

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

71

Gender

Female

Gender Position

116

438

Stephane Clotilde

Race Time: 2:05:00

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

176

Gender

Male

Gender Position

322

439

Johanna Steciuk

Race Time: 2:05:03

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

72

Gender

Female

Gender Position

117

440

Mee-Oy Virginie

Race Time: 2:05:06

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

65

Gender

Male

Gender Position

323

441

Laura Venkatasamy

Race Time: 2:05:06

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

73

Gender

Female

Gender Position

118

442

Sheila Duverge

Race Time: 2:05:20

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

29

Gender

Female

Gender Position

119

443

Ashia Beeloo

Race Time: 2:05:29

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

120

444

Akshaye Nathoo

Race Time: 2:05:45

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

177

Gender

Male

Gender Position

324

445

Sheela Maulloo

Race Time: 2:06:02

Age Category

60 to 69 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

121

446

Kushroo Aubeelack

Race Time: 2:06:05

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

66

Gender

Male

Gender Position

325

447

Yonish Appadhoo

Race Time: 2:06:15

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

178

Gender

Male

Gender Position

326

448

Prabhakar Somar

Race Time: 2:06:26

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

179

Gender

Male

Gender Position

327

449

Ema Malini Thecka

Race Time: 2:06:34

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

30

Gender

Female

Gender Position

122

450

Hakim Cader

Race Time: 2:06:34

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

180

Gender

Male

Gender Position

328

451

Jean Marc Laroulette

Race Time: 2:06:35

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

181

Gender

Male

Gender Position

329

452

Kersley Thomair

Race Time: 2:06:40

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

182

Gender

Male

Gender Position

330

453

Julie Haarhoff

Race Time: 2:06:40

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

74

Gender

Female

Gender Position

123

454

Karine Payet

Race Time: 2:06:43

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

31

Gender

Female

Gender Position

124

455

Guillot Marie-Joelle

Race Time: 2:06:44

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

32

Gender

Female

Gender Position

125

456

Akhilesh Jeewooth

Race Time: 2:06:56

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

183

Gender

Male

Gender Position

331

457

Hansraj Narayen

Race Time: 2:07:03

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

184

Gender

Male

Gender Position

332

458

Dev Ittoo

Race Time: 2:07:24

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

67

Gender

Male

Gender Position

333

459

Anuj Rajan

Race Time: 2:07:25

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

185

Gender

Male

Gender Position

334

460

Padmini Sukhoo

Race Time: 2:07:30

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

75

Gender

Female

Gender Position

126

461

Tarkeswar Ravi Seewoobudul

Race Time: 2:07:39

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

186

Gender

Male

Gender Position

335

462

Obeydullah Sobratee

Race Time: 2:08:10

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

187

Gender

Male

Gender Position

336

463

Belisha Bungaroo

Race Time: 2:08:24

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

76

Gender

Female

Gender Position

127

464

Brian Wong Hing Nang

Race Time: 2:08:29

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

188

Gender

Male

Gender Position

337

465

Saradha Deerpaul

Race Time: 2:08:33

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

77

Gender

Female

Gender Position

128

466

Baby Teelothma Mungur

Race Time: 2:08:35

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

33

Gender

Female

Gender Position

129

467

Vidousha Dussaruth

Race Time: 2:08:42

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

78

Gender

Female

Gender Position

130

468

Carol Ann Unterhorst

Race Time: 2:08:47

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

131

469

John Unterhorst

Race Time: 2:08:48

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

68

Gender

Male

Gender Position

338

470

Stephanie Duval

Race Time: 2:08:59

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

79

Gender

Female

Gender Position

132

471

Nicolas Adamjee

Race Time: 2:09:01

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

189

Gender

Male

Gender Position

339

472

Lusandy Arlanda

Race Time: 2:09:28

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

190

Gender

Male

Gender Position

340

473

Gaetan Zephyr

Race Time: 2:09:43

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

43

Gender

Male

Gender Position

341

474

Ashvind Kumar Boobun

Race Time: 2:09:43

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

191

Gender

Male

Gender Position

342

475

Stephanie John Chuan

Race Time: 2:09:46

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

80

Gender

Female

Gender Position

133

476

Nompumelelo Lukhele

Race Time: 2:09:47

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

81

Gender

Female

Gender Position

134

477

Jessica Luximon-Cannoo

Race Time: 2:09:48

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

82

Gender

Female

Gender Position

135

478

Vashil Ghurhoo

Race Time: 2:09:49

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

192

Gender

Male

Gender Position

343

479

Girshansing Sookharry

Race Time: 2:09:49

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

193

Gender

Male

Gender Position

344

480

Melanie Vithilinga

Race Time: 2:09:51

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

83

Gender

Female

Gender Position

136

481

Ravin Sooroojebally

Race Time: 2:09:57

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

345

482

Priya Veerasawmy

Race Time: 2:10:00

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

84

Gender

Female

Gender Position

137

483

Nousreen Hosany

Race Time: 2:10:00

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

85

Gender

Female

Gender Position

138

484

Florens Diane

Race Time: 2:10:02

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

86

Gender

Female

Gender Position

139

485

Laetitia Laugaudin

Race Time: 2:10:02

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

87

Gender

Female

Gender Position

140

486

Afroze Khadun

Race Time: 2:10:06

Age Category

60 to 69 F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

141

487

Christophe Neveu

Race Time: 2:10:11

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

194

Gender

Male

Gender Position

346

488

Bruno Cheung Ho Yan

Race Time: 2:10:38

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

195

Gender

Male

Gender Position

347

489

Rabindranath Kala Appalaswamy

Race Time: 2:11:21

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

44

Gender

Male

Gender Position

348

490

Antoine Pottaren

Race Time: 2:11:38

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

349

491

Cecile Collendavelloo

Race Time: 2:12:25

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

88

Gender

Female

Gender Position

142

492

Jean-Marie Yannick Delaire

Race Time: 2:12:25

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

196

Gender

Male

Gender Position

350

493

Flavia Cucos

Race Time: 2:12:33

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

89

Gender

Female

Gender Position

143

494

Junayd Surally

Race Time: 2:12:35

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

197

Gender

Male

Gender Position

351

495

Heman Seenauth

Race Time: 2:12:38

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

198

Gender

Male

Gender Position

352

496

Jenny Calou

Race Time: 2:12:43

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

90

Gender

Female

Gender Position

144

497

Louis Gerard Cundasamy

Race Time: 2:12:56

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

45

Gender

Male

Gender Position

353

498

Jolicoeur Marie Anaelle Jemie

Race Time: 2:12:56

Age Category

16 to 19 F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

145

499

Jean Alain Jolicoeur

Race Time: 2:12:57

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

69

Gender

Male

Gender Position

354

500

Mandinee Ballah-Madub

Race Time: 2:13:26

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

91

Gender

Female

Gender Position

146

501

Clothilde Bhogaloo

Race Time: 2:13:53

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

147

502

Rajeev Soborun

Race Time: 2:15:05

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

199

Gender

Male

Gender Position

355

503

Janita Deerpaul

Race Time: 2:15:23

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

92

Gender

Female

Gender Position

148

504

Gary Lew Yoo

Race Time: 2:15:27

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

200

Gender

Male

Gender Position

356

505

Denis Labat

Race Time: 2:15:33

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

46

Gender

Male

Gender Position

357

506

Wendy Iyempermall

Race Time: 2:16:06

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

34

Gender

Female

Gender Position

149

507

Anisha Prosand

Race Time: 2:16:27

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

93

Gender

Female

Gender Position

150

508

Reshma Bhagwan

Race Time: 2:17:02

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

94

Gender

Female

Gender Position

151

509

Estelle Lee Ping Ching

Race Time: 2:17:15

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

95

Gender

Female

Gender Position

152

510

Arvindsing Mohit

Race Time: 2:17:37

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

201

Gender

Male

Gender Position

358

511

Deenap Sookmanee

Race Time: 2:17:37

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

202

Gender

Male

Gender Position

359

512

Annabelle Chan Chu Cheong

Race Time: 2:17:49

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

96

Gender

Female

Gender Position

153

513

Christopher Tsang

Race Time: 2:18:03

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

203

Gender

Male

Gender Position

360

514

Stephanie Wan Kwan Wah

Race Time: 2:18:03

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

97

Gender

Female

Gender Position

154

515

Moonisha Churritter

Race Time: 2:18:04

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

98

Gender

Female

Gender Position

155

516

Bilaal Nayamuth

Race Time: 2:18:44

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

204

Gender

Male

Gender Position

361

517

Sunjaya Leelah

Race Time: 2:18:49

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

99

Gender

Female

Gender Position

156

518

Mazurier Corine

Race Time: 2:18:51

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

15

Gender

Female

Gender Position

157

519

Vanusha Narain

Race Time: 2:18:54

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

100

Gender

Female

Gender Position

158

520

Volek Owen

Race Time: 2:18:55

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

47

Gender

Male

Gender Position

362

521

Harry-Krishna Govinden

Race Time: 2:18:56

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

205

Gender

Male

Gender Position

363

522

Yasmin Limbada

Race Time: 2:18:57

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

16

Gender

Female

Gender Position

159

523

Stephen Kwan Fat Chan Tso Sye

Race Time: 2:19:35

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

206

Gender

Male

Gender Position

364

524

Jenny Koo Wan Cheung

Race Time: 2:21:18

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

101

Gender

Female

Gender Position

160

525

Praneshsingh Baboo Sujeewon

Race Time: 2:21:23

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

207

Gender

Male

Gender Position

365

526

Yeshmeeta Dhalladoo

Race Time: 2:21:40

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

102

Gender

Female

Gender Position

161

527

Moya Casaleggio

Race Time: 2:21:43

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

17

Gender

Female

Gender Position

162

528

Astrid Nadal

Race Time: 2:22:05

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

103

Gender

Female

Gender Position

163

529

Steve Gary Tanner

Race Time: 2:22:05

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

208

Gender

Male

Gender Position

366

530

Mrinal Sohoraye

Race Time: 2:22:51

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

209

Gender

Male

Gender Position

367

531

Isabelle Chan Chu Cheong

Race Time: 2:23:39

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

35

Gender

Female

Gender Position

164

532

Kate Cheung

Race Time: 2:23:39

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

104

Gender

Female

Gender Position

165

533

Christian (Tat Thong) Chan Chu Cheong

Race Time: 2:23:40

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

70

Gender

Male

Gender Position

368

534

Jennifer Arlanda

Race Time: 2:23:49

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

105

Gender

Female

Gender Position

166

535

Carlo Casaleggio

Race Time: 2:23:50

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

48

Gender

Male

Gender Position

369

536

Vikash Dussoye

Race Time: 2:23:52

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

71

Gender

Male

Gender Position

370

537

David Leroy Gua

Race Time: 2:24:06

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

210

Gender

Male

Gender Position

371

538

Pregarsen Saminaden

Race Time: 2:24:21

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

211

Gender

Male

Gender Position

372

539

Jason Chan

Race Time: 2:24:28

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

212

Gender

Male

Gender Position

373

540

Shakuntala Devi Parboteeah

Race Time: 2:24:30

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

106

Gender

Female

Gender Position

167

541

Shilpa Ramphul

Race Time: 2:24:47

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

107

Gender

Female

Gender Position

168

542

Lois Poupinel De Valence

Race Time: 2:25:00

Age Category

12 to 15 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

374

543

Estelle Poupinel De Valence

Race Time: 2:25:02

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

108

Gender

Female

Gender Position

169

544

Tatiana Lee Kwai Yan

Race Time: 2:25:09

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

109

Gender

Female

Gender Position

170

545

Valerie Li Ying

Race Time: 2:25:10

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

110

Gender

Female

Gender Position

171

546

Mohammad Bilal Dulloo

Race Time: 2:26:44

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

213

Gender

Male

Gender Position

375

547

Tracy Wong Fook Wa

Race Time: 2:26:58

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

111

Gender

Female

Gender Position

172

548

Jean Stéphane Olivier Antoine

Race Time: 2:27:12

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

214

Gender

Male

Gender Position

376

549

Hansynee Thecka

Race Time: 2:27:24

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

112

Gender

Female

Gender Position

173

550

Jeethasmi Ramanah

Race Time: 2:27:32

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

113

Gender

Female

Gender Position

174

551

Marylin Chai Nam

Race Time: 2:27:34

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

18

Gender

Female

Gender Position

175

552

Raj Babna

Race Time: 2:27:47

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

72

Gender

Male

Gender Position

377

553

Paulette Baret

Race Time: 2:27:53

Age Category

70 + F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

176

554

Colette Lin Ken Hsien

Race Time: 2:27:54

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

19

Gender

Female

Gender Position

177

555

Shervin Christopher Narrainen

Race Time: 2:29:02

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

215

Gender

Male

Gender Position

378

556

Yashveen Appanah

Race Time: 2:29:02

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

216

Gender

Male

Gender Position

379

557

Shamima Boodhoo

Race Time: 2:29:03

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

36

Gender

Female

Gender Position

178

558

Hans Dhunookdharee

Race Time: 2:29:12

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

217

Gender

Male

Gender Position

380

559

Raymond Marie Arline Joanick

Race Time: 2:29:21

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

37

Gender

Female

Gender Position

179

560

Murielle Lafleur

Race Time: 2:29:21

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

38

Gender

Female

Gender Position

180

561

Parweza Dusmohamed

Race Time: 2:29:24

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

114

Gender

Female

Gender Position

181

562

Yuddishtir Akung

Race Time: 2:29:58

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

218

Gender

Male

Gender Position

381

563

Jean Baptiste Doger De Speville

Race Time: 2:30:09

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

382

564

Jeewantee Moosun

Race Time: 2:31:01

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

39

Gender

Female

Gender Position

182

565

Youvraj Moosun

Race Time: 2:31:02

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

73

Gender

Male

Gender Position

383

566

Edouard Chu Chun Lam

Race Time: 2:31:07

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

384

567

Darpana Varjangbhay

Race Time: 2:31:48

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

40

Gender

Female

Gender Position

183

568

Lomuss Singh Ramcharitur

Race Time: 2:31:48

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

219

Gender

Male

Gender Position

385

569

Vinay Vilas Khanapurkar

Race Time: 2:31:54

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

220

Gender

Male

Gender Position

386

570

Rougé Laurent

Race Time: 2:31:56

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

221

Gender

Male

Gender Position

387

571

Rougé Sarah

Race Time: 2:31:56

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

115

Gender

Female

Gender Position

184

572

Aurelie De Robillard

Race Time: 2:32:01

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

116

Gender

Female

Gender Position

185

573

Tania Bestel

Race Time: 2:32:01

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

117

Gender

Female

Gender Position

186

574

Robert Bouic

Race Time: 2:32:04

Age Category

70 + M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

388

575

Desirella Lebon

Race Time: 2:33:19

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

41

Gender

Female

Gender Position

187

576

Vyasdeo Ramchurn

Race Time: 2:34:32

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

74

Gender

Male

Gender Position

389

577

Varesha Mandary

Race Time: 2:35:13

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

118

Gender

Female

Gender Position

188

578

Sonia Lagache

Race Time: 2:35:14

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

119

Gender

Female

Gender Position

189

579

Annick Ah-Low

Race Time: 2:35:41

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

42

Gender

Female

Gender Position

190

580

Nadine Marie Bas

Race Time: 2:36:49

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

120

Gender

Female

Gender Position

191

581

Dorina Anthony

Race Time: 2:37:22

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

43

Gender

Female

Gender Position

192

582

Jeff Pattoo

Race Time: 2:38:29

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

75

Gender

Male

Gender Position

390

583

Nilkant Napaul

Race Time: 2:39:30

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

222

Gender

Male

Gender Position

391

584

Preshant Varjangbhay

Race Time: 2:39:30

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

223

Gender

Male

Gender Position

392

585

Jean Hughes Yagapen

Race Time: 2:39:30

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

224

Gender

Male

Gender Position

393

586

Farha Sham

Race Time: 2:40:57

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

121

Gender

Female

Gender Position

193

587

Gaetano Jouana

Race Time: 2:42:59

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

225

Gender

Male

Gender Position

394

588

Alice Valerie Sarangue

Race Time: 2:43:00

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

122

Gender

Female

Gender Position

194

589

Neerusha Appadu

Race Time: 2:43:24

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

123

Gender

Female

Gender Position

195

590

Novena Appadu

Race Time: 2:43:25

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

124

Gender

Female

Gender Position

196

591

Arnesh Appadoo

Race Time: 2:43:31

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

226

Gender

Male

Gender Position

395

592

Stephanie Chung Ming Kan

Race Time: 2:43:45

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

125

Gender

Female

Gender Position

197

593

Marie-Agnès Le Goff

Race Time: 2:43:45

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

44

Gender

Female

Gender Position

198

594

Madina Sarah

Race Time: 2:44:26

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

126

Gender

Female

Gender Position

199

595

Ravi Jadoo

Race Time: 2:44:44

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

227

Gender

Male

Gender Position

396

596

Ratna Prabha Pitteea

Race Time: 2:44:50

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

45

Gender

Female

Gender Position

200

597

Junaid Emambux

Race Time: 2:45:54

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

228

Gender

Male

Gender Position

397

598

Poornima Sookee

Race Time: 2:46:46

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

127

Gender

Female

Gender Position

201

599

Avisha Yessoo Narain

Race Time: 2:47:36

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

128

Gender

Female

Gender Position

202

600

Marie Rosina Quirin

Race Time: 2:47:36

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

46

Gender

Female

Gender Position

203

601

Hansinee Banarsee

Race Time: 2:48:50

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

129

Gender

Female

Gender Position

204

602

Swadhinta Bhantoo

Race Time: 2:48:50

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

130

Gender

Female

Gender Position

205

603

Michael Ah-Kong Wong Lun Shing

Race Time: 2:49:10

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

229

Gender

Male

Gender Position

398

604

Pamima Leste

Race Time: 2:49:11

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

131

Gender

Female

Gender Position

206

605

Reemabye Luximon

Race Time: 2:49:14

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

132

Gender

Female

Gender Position

207

606

Joseph Christian Stephane Samuel

Race Time: 2:49:18

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

49

Gender

Male

Gender Position

399

607

Lucas Ladine

Race Time: 2:49:30

Age Category

12 to 15 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

400

608

Marie Urcile Ladine

Race Time: 2:49:45

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

20

Gender

Female

Gender Position

208

609

Sharan Ramful

Race Time: 2:50:09

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

230

Gender

Male

Gender Position

401

610

Arnaud Leclezio

Race Time: 2:54:30

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

402

611

Margie Leclezio

Race Time: 2:54:30

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

21

Gender

Female

Gender Position

209

612

Melanie Lan Hing Wai

Race Time: 2:54:40

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

133

Gender

Female

Gender Position

210

613

Christophe Angoh

Race Time: 2:57:12

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

231

Gender

Male

Gender Position

403

614

Iona Celine

Race Time: 2:57:12

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

134

Gender

Female

Gender Position

211

615

Manish Roshan Boyjoonauth

Race Time: 2:59:03

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

232

Gender

Male

Gender Position

404

616

Ramil Nathoo

Race Time: 2:59:05

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

233

Gender

Male

Gender Position

405

617

Salma Toorawa

Race Time: 3:01:16

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

47

Gender

Female

Gender Position

212

618

Vishma Mathiah

Race Time: 3:01:30

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

135

Gender

Female

Gender Position

213

619

Laetitia Dorasamy

Race Time: 3:02:32

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

136

Gender

Female

Gender Position

214

620

Isabelle Wong

Race Time: 3:02:33

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

22

Gender

Female

Gender Position

215

621

Yakshini Kariman

Race Time: 3:02:34

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

137

Gender

Female

Gender Position

216

622

Banishta Nunkoo

Race Time: 3:03:10

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

138

Gender

Female

Gender Position

217

623

Jenina Sooben

Race Time: 3:03:10

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

139

Gender

Female

Gender Position

218

624

Francois Easton

Race Time: 3:06:24

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

76

Gender

Male

Gender Position

406

625

Bharati Pardan

Race Time: 3:08:04

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

140

Gender

Female

Gender Position

219

626

Diny Sunnasy

Race Time: 3:21:39

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

141

Gender

Female

Gender Position

220

627

Nadya Sunnasy

Race Time: 3:21:39

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

142

Gender

Female

Gender Position

221

628

Clothilde Lacmant

Race Time: 3:21:40

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

23

Gender

Female

Gender Position

222

629

Christian Lacmant

Race Time: 3:21:47

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

50

Gender

Male

Gender Position

407

630

Marie Jiquelle Baungally

Race Time: 3:28:13

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

143

Gender

Female

Gender Position

223

631

Marie Vanessa Jocelyn

Race Time: 3:28:17

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

144

Gender

Female

Gender Position

224

632

Chetrajeetsing Towakel

Race Time: 3:30:53

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

234

Gender

Male

Gender Position

408

633

Rummanah Kathrada

Race Time: 3:32:24

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

145

Gender

Female

Gender Position

225

634

Bruno Chowrimootoo

Race Time: 3:50:20

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

235

Gender

Male

Gender Position

409

635

Allan Cloridor

Race Time: 3:50:21

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

236

Gender

Male

Gender Position

410

636

Sandrine Cloridor

Race Time: 3:50:23

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

146

Gender

Female

Gender Position

226

637

Shaheen Mohamed

Race Time: 3:53:17

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

48

Gender

Female

Gender Position

227

638

Haseena Kathrada

Race Time: 3:53:18

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

147

Gender

Female

Gender Position

228

639

Samiir Rafick Moussa Ismael Omarjee

Race Time: 4:22:49

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

237

Gender

Male

Gender Position

411

640

Rooksana Toorawa Omarjee

Race Time: 4:22:49

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

24

Gender

Female

Gender Position

229

DODO FUN RUN 5KM - 2018

001

Ruben Durin

Race Time: 0:17:32

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

1

002

Brandon Sooriah

Race Time: 0:18:34

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

2

003

Alicia Staub

Race Time: 0:18:42

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

1

004

Mateo Letimier

Race Time: 0:18:50

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

3

005

Anthony Clarenc

Race Time: 0:18:52

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

4

006

Selma Patel

Race Time: 0:19:07

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

2

007

Joey Liu

Race Time: 0:19:32

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

5

008

Troy Jorgensen

Race Time: 0:19:40

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

6

009

Timeo De Comarmond

Race Time: 0:19:49

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

7

010

Oscar Ainger

Race Time: 0:19:59

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

8

011

Matheo Bjorlow

Race Time: 0:20:12

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

9

012

Noam Varone

Race Time: 0:20:16

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

10

013

Ryhan Bhoyroo

Race Time: 0:20:20

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

11

014

Samuel Labat

Race Time: 0:20:21

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

12

015

Noah Bax De Keating

Race Time: 0:20:29

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

13

016

Sebastien Bax De Keating

Race Time: 0:20:38

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

14

017

Marine Giraud Viret

Race Time: 0:21:10

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

3

018

Alice Dann

Race Time: 0:21:24

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

4

019

Carlos Cobb

Race Time: 0:21:31

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

15

020

Adrien Mootoosamy

Race Time: 0:21:38

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

16

021

Jemma Van Der Merwe

Race Time: 0:21:40

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

5

022

Alexia Labat

Race Time: 0:21:45

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

6

023

Jean Dominique Aza

Race Time: 0:21:49

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

17

024

Marie Anastasia Ambre Virginie

Race Time: 0:22:09

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

7

025

Lucas Lagesse

Race Time: 0:22:39

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

18

026

Kibo Dann

Race Time: 0:22:48

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

19

027

Pierre Clarenc

Race Time: 0:22:48

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

20

028

Romain Clarenc

Race Time: 0:22:50

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

21

029

Mohammad Ajmal Seeruttun

Race Time: 0:22:56

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

22

030

Claudia Letimier

Race Time: 0:22:57

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

8

031

Tiago Letimier

Race Time: 0:22:58

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

23

032

Adele Isautier

Race Time: 0:23:02

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

9

033

Cambe Lily

Race Time: 0:23:13

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

10

034

Alexis Roussel

Race Time: 0:23:39

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

24

035

Jeffrey Ng Hon Hing

Race Time: 0:23:54

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

25

036

Sara Fortunato

Race Time: 0:23:54

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

11

037

Luca Bjorlow

Race Time: 0:23:54

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

12

038

Ryan Mamet

Race Time: 0:23:55

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

26

039

Liya Patel

Race Time: 0:23:57

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

13

040

Axel Sarangue

Race Time: 0:24:11

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

27

041

Manuel Mary Colyne

Race Time: 0:24:42

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

14

042

Mayveena Ghomony

Race Time: 0:25:06

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

15

043

Valerie Labat

Race Time: 0:25:09

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

16

044

Jack Blomefield

Race Time: 0:25:27

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

28

045

Imane Deljoor

Race Time: 0:25:45

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

17

046

Haryan Baboo

Race Time: 0:26:00

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

29

047

Baptiste Isautier

Race Time: 0:26:09

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

30

048

Robin Isautier

Race Time: 0:26:11

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

31

049

Nils Olsen

Race Time: 0:26:25

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

32

050

Axel Pattoo

Race Time: 0:26:30

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

33

051

Shayne Sin

Race Time: 0:26:32

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

30

Gender

Male

Gender Position

34

052

Mathys Mootoosamy

Race Time: 0:26:37

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

31

Gender

Male

Gender Position

35

053

Lucien Mennessier

Race Time: 0:26:40

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

32

Gender

Male

Gender Position

36

054

Megan Sin

Race Time: 0:26:41

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

18

055

Annabelle Lonborg-Nielsen

Race Time: 0:26:54

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

19

056

Matthieu Bazerque Bacha

Race Time: 0:26:59

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

33

Gender

Male

Gender Position

37

057

Faye James

Race Time: 0:27:09

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

15

Gender

Female

Gender Position

20

058

Dana Jorgensen

Race Time: 0:27:09

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

16

Gender

Female

Gender Position

21

059

Kendyll Cooper

Race Time: 0:27:42

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

17

Gender

Female

Gender Position

22

060

Eva Anderson

Race Time: 0:27:43

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

18

Gender

Female

Gender Position

23

061

Dylan Lee Yam Seng

Race Time: 0:28:26

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

34

Gender

Male

Gender Position

38

062

Ziga Battle

Race Time: 0:28:26

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

35

Gender

Male

Gender Position

39

063

Sarah Blomefield

Race Time: 0:28:28

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

19

Gender

Female

Gender Position

24

064

Joshua Ravina

Race Time: 0:28:31

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

36

Gender

Male

Gender Position

40

065

Rhonda Blomefield

Race Time: 0:28:36

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

25

066

Miguel Dhotman

Race Time: 0:28:42

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

41

067

Noam Ravina

Race Time: 0:28:44

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

37

Gender

Male

Gender Position

42

068

Noah Boulle

Race Time: 0:28:54

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

38

Gender

Male

Gender Position

43

069

Sayeesha Boysen

Race Time: 0:29:11

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

20

Gender

Female

Gender Position

26

070

Sianna Boysen

Race Time: 0:29:19

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

21

Gender

Female

Gender Position

27

071

Thierry Labat

Race Time: 0:29:41

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

44

072

Purvesh Jugnarain

Race Time: 0:30:22

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

39

Gender

Male

Gender Position

45

073

Hana Deljoor

Race Time: 0:30:25

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

22

Gender

Female

Gender Position

28

074

Shakeel Deljoor

Race Time: 0:30:28

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

46

075

Anusha Mannick

Race Time: 0:31:08

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

29

076

Geraldine Moutou

Race Time: 0:31:08

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

30

077

Celine Varone

Race Time: 0:31:09

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

31

078

Arianne Pattoo

Race Time: 0:31:42

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

32

079

Kushi Jeelall

Race Time: 0:31:43

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

23

Gender

Female

Gender Position

33

080

Gracy Jeelall

Race Time: 0:31:46

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

24

Gender

Female

Gender Position

34

081

Ian Lamarque

Race Time: 0:31:47

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

40

Gender

Male

Gender Position

47

082

Ethan Mardamootoo

Race Time: 0:31:50

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

41

Gender

Male

Gender Position

48

083

Victor Scholtz

Race Time: 0:31:53

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

42

Gender

Male

Gender Position

49

084

Dilan Rambhujun

Race Time: 0:33:11

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

43

Gender

Male

Gender Position

50

085

Ethan Pattoo

Race Time: 0:33:18

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

44

Gender

Male

Gender Position

51

086

Heshma Atchanah

Race Time: 0:33:27

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

35

087

Dominique Legrand

Race Time: 0:33:32

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

52

088

Kavisha Appaya

Race Time: 0:33:37

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

36

089

Olivia Van Der Merwe

Race Time: 0:34:00

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

25

Gender

Female

Gender Position

37

090

Prema Kankiah

Race Time: 0:34:03

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

53

091

Yasvina Jeawon

Race Time: 0:34:09

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

38

092

Charlene Marris

Race Time: 0:34:47

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

39

093

Henning Olsen

Race Time: 0:35:26

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

45

Gender

Male

Gender Position

54

094

Grant Hobson

Race Time: 0:35:26

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

55

095

Alexander Scholtz

Race Time: 0:35:42

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

46

Gender

Male

Gender Position

56

096

Mansoorah Boodhoo

Race Time: 0:35:43

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

15

Gender

Female

Gender Position

40

097

Lily James

Race Time: 0:35:55

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

26

Gender

Female

Gender Position

41

098

Tommaso Fortunato

Race Time: 0:36:32

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

47

Gender

Male

Gender Position

57

099

Saeran Boysen

Race Time: 0:36:33

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

48

Gender

Male

Gender Position

58

100

Shaheen Hoosenally

Race Time: 0:36:34

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

16

Gender

Female

Gender Position

42

101

Riccardo Fortunato

Race Time: 0:36:35

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

59

102

Helene Mootoosamy

Race Time: 0:37:00

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

17

Gender

Female

Gender Position

43

103

Lucas Nicolas

Race Time: 0:37:25

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

49

Gender

Male

Gender Position

60

104

Elyana Torul

Race Time: 0:37:33

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

27

Gender

Female

Gender Position

44

105

Nitvee Torul

Race Time: 0:37:34

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

18

Gender

Female

Gender Position

45

106

Devesh Torul

Race Time: 0:37:36

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

61

107

Neelofar Ghannoo

Race Time: 0:38:11

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

19

Gender

Female

Gender Position

46

108

Pooja Nagessur

Race Time: 0:38:12

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

20

Gender

Female

Gender Position

47

109

Lisa Nicolas

Race Time: 0:38:17

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

28

Gender

Female

Gender Position

48

110

Anais Chan Chu Cheong

Race Time: 0:38:20

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

29

Gender

Female

Gender Position

49

111

Olivia Boncoeur

Race Time: 0:39:00

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

21

Gender

Female

Gender Position

50

112

Aruna Jeelall

Race Time: 0:39:09

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

22

Gender

Female

Gender Position

51

113

Jessica Marie

Race Time: 0:39:40

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

23

Gender

Female

Gender Position

52

114

Axelia Sarangue

Race Time: 0:41:28

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

30

Gender

Female

Gender Position

53

115

Sole Fortunato

Race Time: 0:41:28

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

32

Gender

Female

Gender Position

54

116

April Anderson

Race Time: 0:41:28

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

33

Gender

Female

Gender Position

55

117

Ella Hobson

Race Time: 0:41:29

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

33

Gender

Female

Gender Position

56

118

Niganah Ramdoo

Race Time: 0:42:01

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

62

119

Marie Agnes Cundasamy

Race Time: 0:42:14

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

24

Gender

Female

Gender Position

57

120

Benazir Fakun

Race Time: 0:42:36

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

25

Gender

Female

Gender Position

58

121

Zulaikhah Fakun

Race Time: 0:42:40

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

26

Gender

Female

Gender Position

59

122

Noah Flore

Race Time: 0:42:47

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

50

Gender

Male

Gender Position

63

123

Christian Flore

Race Time: 0:42:55

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

64

124

Tom Merlo

Race Time: 0:43:11

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

51

Gender

Male

Gender Position

65

125

Ruddy Merlo

Race Time: 0:43:42

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

66

126

Larissa Gaspard

Race Time: 0:43:49

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

34

Gender

Female

Gender Position

60

127

Alexandre Gaspard

Race Time: 0:43:54

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

52

Gender

Male

Gender Position

67

128

Hubert Gaspard

Race Time: 0:43:55

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

68

129

Jocelyne Liu Liong Wah

Race Time: 0:44:40

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

27

Gender

Female

Gender Position

61

130

Caro Sin

Race Time: 0:44:44

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

28

Gender

Female

Gender Position

62

131

Kim Pearson-Taylor

Race Time: 0:44:49

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

29

Gender

Female

Gender Position

63

132

Justin Pearson-Taylor

Race Time: 0:44:51

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

69

133

Jyotee Anoushka Greedharree

Race Time: 0:45:01

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

30

Gender

Female

Gender Position

64

134

Elyna Virasawmy

Race Time: 0:45:05

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

35

Gender

Female

Gender Position

65

135

Brayden Casse

Race Time: 0:45:06

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

53

Gender

Male

Gender Position

70

136

Karina Virasawmy

Race Time: 0:45:07

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

31

Gender

Female

Gender Position

66

137

Astrid Descelles

Race Time: 0:45:41

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

32

Gender

Female

Gender Position

67

138

Jean Paul Descelles

Race Time: 0:45:51

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

71

139

Ianna Rawjee

Race Time: 0:46:02

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

36

Gender

Female

Gender Position

68

140

Visheya Ladkoo

Race Time: 0:46:03

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

33

Gender

Female

Gender Position

69

141

Luke Van Zyl

Race Time: 0:47:10

Age Category

5 to 14 M

Category Position

54

Gender

Male

Gender Position

72

142

Olivia Scherzinger

Race Time: 0:47:10

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

37

Gender

Female

Gender Position

70

143

Julie Van Zyl

Race Time: 0:47:11

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

34

Gender

Female

Gender Position

71

144

Claudia Scherzinger

Race Time: 0:47:16

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

38

Gender

Female

Gender Position

72

145

Alyson Virasawmy

Race Time: 0:48:08

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

39

Gender

Female

Gender Position

73

146

Valerie Delous Virasawmy

Race Time: 0:49:01

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

35

Gender

Female

Gender Position

74

147

Lorna Casse

Race Time: 0:49:05

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

36

Gender

Female

Gender Position

75

148

Rakesh Rai Jugoo

Race Time: 0:50:15

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

73

149

Venisha Gooriah-Jugnarain

Race Time: 0:50:15

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

37

Gender

Female

Gender Position

76

150

Riddhima Ramanah

Race Time: 0:50:17

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

38

Gender

Female

Gender Position

77

151

Loveysh Dunputh

Race Time: 0:54:55

Age Category

5 to 14 F

Category Position

40

Gender

Female

Gender Position

78

152

Sandhya Tina Dunputh

Race Time: 0:54:57

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

39

Gender

Female

Gender Position

79

153

Casey Jorgensen

Race Time: 1:23:06

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

40

Gender

Female

Gender Position

80

+ XTREME DODO TRAIL 50KM

XTREME DODO TRAIL 50 KM - 2018

001

Simon Desvaux De Marigny

Race Time: 5:55:00

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

1

002

Christiaan Greyling

Race Time: 6:09:18

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

2

003

Freddy Thevenin

Race Time: 6:30:18

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

3

004

Jean Will Smith

Race Time: 6:41:09

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

4

005

Romain Bayol

Race Time: 6:43:43

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

5

006

Liraud Flore

Race Time: 6:51:20

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

6

007

Yoann Durin

Race Time: 7:23:06

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

7

008

Rowin Raggoo

Race Time: 7:30:02

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

8

009

Jean-Pascal Gross

Race Time: 7:30:03

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

9

010

Silain Flore

Race Time: 7:41:28

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

10

011

Johnny Akine Botte

Race Time: 7:43:03

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

11

012

Sameer Moos Verny Xavier Team 2000

Race Time: 7:43:25

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

12

013

Guillaume Grondin

Race Time: 7:47:56

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

13

014

Sébastien Lesage

Race Time: 7:49:13

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

14

015

Andrew Hau

Race Time: 7:51:51

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

15

016

Mico Clain

Race Time: 7:54:30

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

16

017

Alexandra Clain

Race Time: 7:54:31

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

1

018

Mark Macsymon

Race Time: 7:57:51

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

17

019

Philippe La Hausse De Lalouviere

Race Time: 7:59:06

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

18

020

Tat Kwong Chan Chu Cheong

Race Time: 8:08:27

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

19

021

Cleo Libelle

Race Time: 8:11:30

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

20

022

Marie Noelle Pousse Bourgeois

Race Time: 8:14:31

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

2

023

Maxime Gasnot

Race Time: 8:20:28

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

21

024

Karim Hugli

Race Time: 8:26:07

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

22

025

Boris Hertzog

Race Time: 8:44:49

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

23

026

Daniel Camangue

Race Time: 8:49:38

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

24

027

Mamad Nazim Noorbux

Race Time: 8:49:59

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

25

028

Mbong Ekwoge

Race Time: 8:51:37

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

26

029

St Pierre Jean Rex

Race Time: 9:01:13

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

27

030

Bertrand Morel

Race Time: 9:05:34

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

28

031

Daniel Fontaine

Race Time: 9:05:35

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

29

032

Willy Esparon

Race Time: 9:05:36

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

30

033

Florent Agenor

Race Time: 9:07:08

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

31

034

Laurent Valette

Race Time: 9:14:46

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

32

035

Johan Chan Seem

Race Time: 9:15:10

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

33

036

De Coriolis Alizee

Race Time: 9:15:20

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

3

037

Thomas Lepinay

Race Time: 9:21:42

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

34

038

Dominique Pothin

Race Time: 9:21:43

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

35

039

Henri Julien

Race Time: 9:22:34

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

36

040

Valerie Gerard

Race Time: 9:27:24

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

4

041

Regine Guibert

Race Time: 9:27:24

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

5

042

Jean Marc Rivet

Race Time: 9:28:42

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

37

043

Daniel Ricaud

Race Time: 9:30:30

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

38

044

Ulrich Fays

Race Time: 9:36:29

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

39

045

Sunee Bhima

Race Time: 9:39:50

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

40

046

Jeannick Beaulieu

Race Time: 9:41:29

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

41

047

Mickael Rasolofoson

Race Time: 9:41:29

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

42

048

Julien Law Hin Chin

Race Time: 9:42:30

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

43

049

Balkrishna Gaungoo

Race Time: 9:51:10

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

44

050

Yannick Doger De Speville

Race Time: 9:52:00

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

45

051

Didier Adrien

Race Time: 9:52:31

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

46

052

Marie Maniere

Race Time: 9:56:58

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

6

053

Giovanni Vadamootoo

Race Time: 9:57:39

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

47

054

Gael Aliphon

Race Time: 9:59:56

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

48

055

Emmanuel Chenede

Race Time: 10:06:16

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

49

056

Eric Grenouille

Race Time: 10:07:49

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

50

057

Nooranee Rajhub

Race Time: 10:08:28

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

51

058

Didier Jubault

Race Time: 10:10:18

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

52

059

Adrien Rousset

Race Time: 10:12:32

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

53

060

Patrick Delgard

Race Time: 10:14:17

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

54

061

Marie Roselina Therese Milazar

Race Time: 10:15:59

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

7

062

Lai Heng Claudia Fong Kye

Race Time: 10:16:00

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

8

063

Christophe Gerard

Race Time: 10:33:47

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

55

064

Lindsay Antonio

Race Time: 10:33:47

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

56

065

Clarine Morel

Race Time: 10:42:10

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

9

066

Thomas Guyot

Race Time: 10:47:02

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

57

067

Simon Lonborg-Nielsen

Race Time: 10:48:45

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

58

068

Isabelle Guillot

Race Time: 10:50:23

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

10

069

Didier Schoenacker

Race Time: 10:50:49

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

59

070

Sylvie Scherzinger

Race Time: 10:54:36

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

11

071

Jean Vincent Staub

Race Time: 11:01:16

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

60

072

Yanick Lauret

Race Time: 11:22:28

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

61

073

Hemlall Balgobhind

Race Time: 11:23:30

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

62

074

Richard Baret

Race Time: 11:23:56

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

63

075

Jocelyne Baret

Race Time: 11:23:57

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

12

076

Antony Boyer

Race Time: 11:35:31

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

64

077

Timothy Pienaar

Race Time: 11:47:34

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

65

078

Damien Leroux

Race Time: 11:58:02

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

66

079

Sabine Busviah-Leroux

Race Time: 11:58:04

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

13

080

Valerie Aliphon

Race Time: 11:59:22

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

14

081

Jean Greguylle Chenel

Race Time: 11:59:31

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

67

082

Karine Morel

Race Time: 12:02:33

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

15

083

Vincent Martin

Race Time: 12:12:40

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

68

084

Adrien Reiss-Barde

Race Time: 12:12:41

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

69

085

Riyad Badoorally

Race Time: 12:13:42

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

70

086

Pascal Engeamme

Race Time: 12:21:20

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

71

087

Nadia Daby Seesaram

Race Time: 12:24:31

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

16

+ DODO TRAIL TROOPER 25KM

DODO TRAIL TROOPER 25 KM - 2018

001

Vishal Ittoo

Race Time: 2:37:31

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

1

002

Lukea Jeetesh Rao (Bhuvish)

Race Time: 2:44:39

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

2

003

Stéphane Giordanengo

Race Time: 2:52:28

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

3

004

Patrick Samsora

Race Time: 3:00:29

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

4

005

2018

Race Time: 3:07:09

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

5

006

Rishi Champa

Race Time: 3:11:42

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

6

007

2018

Race Time: 3:16:26

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

7

008

Frederic Samsora

Race Time: 3:18:14

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

8

009

James Walker

Race Time: 3:18:38

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

9

010

Pierre Yves Murat

Race Time: 3:22:53

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

10

011

Niklas Mylfalk

Race Time: 3:36:20

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

11

012

Gilbert Sadoo

Race Time: 3:36:56

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

12

013

Jamie Marais

Race Time: 3:36:56

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

13

014

Luximan Balvin Pitteea

Race Time: 3:38:18

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

14

015

Thierry Nursimloo

Race Time: 3:39:17

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

15

016

Pranesh Lallmon

Race Time: 3:42:40

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

16

017

Guillaume Halle

Race Time: 3:44:17

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

17

018

Pont Cambe Severine

Race Time: 3:44:41

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

1

019

Maxime Lapp

Race Time: 3:46:24

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

18

020

Emily Yeo

Race Time: 3:47:24

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

2

021

Yacine El Idrissi

Race Time: 3:47:47

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

19

022

Vasant Coomar(Alvin) Jankee

Race Time: 3:47:49

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

20

023

Augustin Javary

Race Time: 3:47:49

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

21

024

Pierre Sahuc

Race Time: 3:49:41

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

22

025

Timothee Boulanger

Race Time: 3:52:33

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

23

026

Nicolas Pierre

Race Time: 3:53:43

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

24

027

Daniel Zagoria

Race Time: 3:54:33

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

25

028

Vincent Carpin

Race Time: 3:58:40

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

26

029

Sandhir Goolaub

Race Time: 4:00:18

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

27

030

Mathieu Rivet

Race Time: 4:00:20

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

28

031

Herman Suhirman

Race Time: 4:01:02

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

29

032

Vineye Persoothamah

Race Time: 4:03:12

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

30

033

Guillaume Grondin

Race Time: 4:04:36

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

31

034

Renan Lesage

Race Time: 4:05:00

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

32

035

Sarah Camoin

Race Time: 4:05:00

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

3

036

Tiaan Gericke

Race Time: 4:05:53

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

33

037

Eddy Tse Sak Kwun

Race Time: 4:05:57

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

34

038

Rachel Queland

Race Time: 4:06:26

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

4

039

Varun Seegobin

Race Time: 4:06:29

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

35

040

Shiv Shewtohul

Race Time: 4:06:33

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

36

041

Fuji Kusaka

Race Time: 4:07:24

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

37

042

Clifford Sooriah

Race Time: 4:07:40

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

38

043

Sandrine Busviah

Race Time: 4:08:12

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

5

044

Christophe Yeung

Race Time: 4:09:25

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

39

045

Pascale Chistiannie Ravanne

Race Time: 4:10:11

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

6

046

Kunal Madub

Race Time: 4:14:38

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

40

047

Doryane Schick

Race Time: 4:15:41

Age Category

60 to 69 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

7

048

Jean Rudy Fradelin

Race Time: 4:16:25

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

41

049

Jean Francois Dijoux

Race Time: 4:16:46

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

42

050

Melinda Griffiths

Race Time: 4:18:05

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

8

051

Nicole Fourie

Race Time: 4:18:30

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

9

052

Jayprakashsingh Maghoo

Race Time: 4:20:14

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

43

053

Jaime Naylor

Race Time: 4:20:23

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

44

054

Christophe Godere

Race Time: 4:20:34

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

45

055

Pounitnath Ketan Keerpal

Race Time: 4:20:43

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

46

056

Kervyn Venkatasami

Race Time: 4:21:11

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

47

057

Daryl Lee

Race Time: 4:21:39

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

48

058

Nitish Cullychurn

Race Time: 4:22:47

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

30

Gender

Male

Gender Position

49

059

Dominique Mootealoo

Race Time: 4:22:49

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

31

Gender

Male

Gender Position

50

060

Shehzaad Dilmohamud

Race Time: 4:24:29

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

32

Gender

Male

Gender Position

51

061

Sebastien Daruty

Race Time: 4:28:13

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

33

Gender

Male

Gender Position

52

062

Bryan Lennon

Race Time: 4:28:13

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

34

Gender

Male

Gender Position

53

063

Karyn Velleman

Race Time: 4:29:01

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

10

064

Johhny Mombris

Race Time: 4:32:18

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

54

065

Bruno Petit

Race Time: 4:34:36

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

55

066

Pierre Yves Maria

Race Time: 4:35:31

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

35

Gender

Male

Gender Position

56

067

Anne-Laure Dorel

Race Time: 4:35:31

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

11

068

Lutchman Kokah

Race Time: 4:35:36

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

36

Gender

Male

Gender Position

57

069

Curtis Chinaya

Race Time: 4:35:51

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

58

070

Patricia Doger De Speville

Race Time: 4:36:55

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

12

071

Belkessa Christophe

Race Time: 4:37:29

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

59

072

Jean Marie Agathe

Race Time: 4:39:02

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

37

Gender

Male

Gender Position

60

073

Ashwin Mandary

Race Time: 4:40:36

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

61

074

Sooveersingh Mohes

Race Time: 4:41:08

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

38

Gender

Male

Gender Position

62

075

Berlize Pritchard

Race Time: 4:42:01

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

13

076

Yannick Morel

Race Time: 4:42:12

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

63

077

Stephan Gopaul

Race Time: 4:42:27

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

39

Gender

Male

Gender Position

64

078

Emmanuel Andre

Race Time: 4:42:42

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

65

079

Jenna D'Hotman

Race Time: 4:43:16

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

14

080

Eric Carver

Race Time: 4:43:39

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

66

081

Jacques Isnard

Race Time: 4:44:29

Age Category

70 + M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

67

082

Morgane Pelloux

Race Time: 4:45:00

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

15

083

Walter Richard Payet

Race Time: 4:45:35

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

68

084

Bharaat Jeebun

Race Time: 4:46:10

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

40

Gender

Male

Gender Position

69

085

Serge

Race Time: 4:46:45

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

70

086

Kevin Nairn

Race Time: 4:47:56

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

41

Gender

Male

Gender Position

71

087

Jérôme Claude Clency Aza

Race Time: 4:48:52

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

72

088

Ponsot Mikelligue

Race Time: 4:49:07

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

16

089

Virginie Therincourt

Race Time: 4:49:14

Age Category

20 to 39 F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

17

090

Yannick Drack

Race Time: 4:50:10

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

42

Gender

Male

Gender Position

73

091

Virgino Gaspard

Race Time: 4:50:38

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

74

092

Marie Annelise Azie

Race Time: 4:51:20

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

18

093

Allan Parisot

Race Time: 4:51:37

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

43

Gender

Male

Gender Position

75

094

Julien Lafresiere

Race Time: 4:54:05

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

44

Gender

Male

Gender Position

76

095

Stephen Van Zyl

Race Time: 4:54:48

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

77

096

Nicolas Feugier

Race Time: 4:55:05

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

78

097

Viksii Gomedhanand Ritlall

Race Time: 4:56:20

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

45

Gender

Male

Gender Position

79

098

Olivier De Villecourt

Race Time: 4:56:28

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

46

Gender

Male

Gender Position

80

099

Fabielle Merle

Race Time: 4:58:41

Age Category

40 to 49 F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

19

100

Anthony Carlo Heviamoorima

Race Time: 4:58:41

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

81

101

Sylvie Le Tennier

Race Time: 5:01:07

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

20

102

Marie Anise Pause

Race Time: 5:01:18

Age Category

50 to 59 F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

21

103

Sébastien Hoarau

Race Time: 5:02:39

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

47

Gender

Male

Gender Position

82

104

Stephane Atia

Race Time: 5:02:53

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

83

105

Jean Philip Louise

Race Time: 5:03:15

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

48

Gender

Male

Gender Position

84

106

Frankie Wong Ng

Race Time: 5:03:15

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

85

107

Barrett Sims

Race Time: 5:03:15

Age Category

40 to 49 M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

86

108

Robert Navette

Race Time: 5:04:02

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

87

109

Jonathan Charlot

Race Time: 5:04:50

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

49

Gender

Male

Gender Position

88

110

Matthieu Mennessier

Race Time: 5:06:26

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

50

Gender

Male

Gender Position

89

111

Gilles Quenette

Race Time: 5:08:19

Age Category

50 to 59 M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

90

112

Adams Rabot

Race Time: 5:09:57

Age Category

20 to 39 M

Category Position

51

Gender

Male

Gender Position

91

113

Thomas Krimmel

Race Time: 5:12:15

Age Category

60 to 69 M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

92

114