XTREME DODO TRAIL 50 KM

1

Simon Desvaux De Marigny

Race Time: 5:47:21

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

1

2

Ludovic Pommeret

Race Time: 5:47:23

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

2

3

Thabang Madiba

Race Time: 6:14:29

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

3

4

Nicolas Queland

Race Time: 6:16:02

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

4

5

Freddy Thevenin

Race Time: 6:25:59

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

5

6

Jean Will Smith

Race Time: 6:42:31

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

6

7

Nicolette Griffioen

Race Time: 6:55:25

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

1

8

Patrice Chan Seem

Race Time: 7:00:09

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

7

9

Adrien Lebreton

Race Time: 7:28:06

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

8

10

Pierre Jordaan

Race Time: 7:31:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

9

11

Andrew Hau

Race Time: 7:51:55

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

10

12

Jean-Pascal Gross

Race Time: 7:52:48

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

11

13

Abraham Thierry

Race Time: 8:18:36

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

12

14

Louise Classeau

Race Time: 8:21:26

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

2

15

Philippe La Hausse De Lalouviere

Race Time: 8:29:00

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

13

16

Mathias Fontaine

Race Time: 8:44:58

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

14

17

Laurence Goilot

Race Time: 8:45:49

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

3

18

Cecile Ciman

Race Time: 8:56:33

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

4

19

Erik Clavery

Race Time: 8:57:14

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

15

20

Balkrishna Gaungoo

Race Time: 8:57:55

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

16

21

Andrea Clemons

Race Time: 9:01:19

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

5

22

Eric Lepine

Race Time: 9:01:20

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

17

23

Tat Kwong Chan Chu Cheong

Race Time: 9:03:14

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

18

24

Jean Francois Dijoux

Race Time: 9:04:03

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

19

25

Denis Etienne

Race Time: 9:11:12

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

20

26

Daniel Ricaud

Race Time: 9:16:03

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

21

27

Henri Julien

Race Time: 9:16:16

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

22

28

Frederic Koenig

Race Time: 9:16:29

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

23

29

Laurent Valette

Race Time: 9:18:11

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

24

30

Renã© Carayol

Race Time: 9:19:49

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

25

31

St Pierre Jean Rex

Race Time: 9:19:51

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

26

32

Pravish Rungtooa

Race Time: 9:23:01

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

27

33

Serge Boyer

Race Time: 9:26:19

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

28

34

Arnaud Vignolles

Race Time: 9:29:25

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

29

35

Pauline Pucheu

Race Time: 9:29:37

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

6

36

Mbong Ekwoge

Race Time: 9:34:40

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

30

37

Percy Driver

Race Time: 9:35:47

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

31

38

Giovanni Vadamootoo

Race Time: 9:46:20

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

32

39

Benjamin Anthouard

Race Time: 9:49:04

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

33

40

Chen Tang Sip Shiong

Race Time: 9:52:15

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

34

41

Jean Marc Rivet

Race Time: 9:55:26

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

35

42

Jean Francois Techer

Race Time: 10:00:18

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

36

43

Gael Aliphon

Race Time: 10:01:22

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

37

44

Ramsamy Daniel

Race Time: 10:07:46

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

38

45

Raphael Alix Grondin

Race Time: 10:15:48

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

39

46

Jaco De Vries

Race Time: 10:16:44

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

40

47

Oscar Olsen

Race Time: 10:22:39

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

41

48

Sunee Bhima

Race Time: 10:31:16

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

42

49

Jan Peeters

Race Time: 10:32:48

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

43

50

Lindsay Antonio

Race Time: 10:40:10

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

44

51

Christophe Gerard

Race Time: 10:50:12

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

45

52

Valerie Gerard

Race Time: 10:50:14

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

7

53

Vikramjee Moty

Race Time: 10:50:15

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

46

54

Julien Lafresiere

Race Time: 10:59:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

47

55

Alain Pothin

Race Time: 11:07:39

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

48

56

Aidee Sermande

Race Time: 11:17:16

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

8

57

Gim Chan Quee Lin

Race Time: 11:24:40

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

49

58

Sabine Busviah-Leroux

Race Time: 11:24:40

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

9

59

Boris De Chazal

Race Time: 11:24:44

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

50

60

Fabien Halbwachs

Race Time: 11:24:46

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

51

61

Justin Kruger

Race Time: 11:29:52

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

52

62

Gilles Quenette

Race Time: 11:34:52

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

53

63

Hemlall Balgobhind

Race Time: 11:40:27

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

54

64

Damien Leroux

Race Time: 11:50:34

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

55

65

Cindy Barret

Race Time: 11:50:40

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

10

66

Sebastien Hacques

Race Time: 11:52:40

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

56

67

Richard Baret

Race Time: 11:55:45

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

57

68

Jocelyne Baret

Race Time: 11:55:46

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

11

69

Sarah Baert

Race Time: 12:06:41

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

12

70

Frederic Aleman

Race Time: 12:06:42

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

58

71

Elodie Labonne

Race Time: 12:17:23

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

13

72

Philippe Journade

Race Time: 12:24:36

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

59

73

Dunputh Sandhya Tina

Race Time: 12:31:49

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

14

74

Didier Adrien

Race Time: 12:41:05

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

60

75

Stefan Wong Ng

Race Time: 12:58:57

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

61

76

Frã©Dã©Ric Lagourgue

Race Time: 12:59:26

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

62

77

Elodie Lagourgue

Race Time: 12:59:55

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

15

78

Jean Vincent Staub

Race Time: 13:08:01

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

63

TI DODO TRAIL 25 KM

1

Lukea Jeetesh Rao (Bhuvish)

Race Time: 2:53:47

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

1

2

Patrick Samsora

Race Time: 2:57:36

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

2

3

Stã©Phane Giordanengo

Race Time: 3:01:11

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

3

4

Marie Perrier

Race Time: 3:02:28

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

1

5

Rowin Raggoo

Race Time: 3:10:21

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

4

6

Rishi Champa

Race Time: 3:17:45

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

5

7

Mamad Nazim Noorbux

Race Time: 3:18:48

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

6

8

James Walker

Race Time: 3:22:19

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

7

9

Thibaud Cahez

Race Time: 3:22:57

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

8

10

Leopold John

Race Time: 3:24:37

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

9

11

Charles Alfred Gibralta

Race Time: 3:26:13

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

10

12

Frederic Samsora

Race Time: 3:29:39

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

11

13

Mickaã«L Fanchin

Race Time: 3:30:06

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

12

14

Daniel Camangue

Race Time: 3:35:13

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

13

15

Bernard Chan Lin Fat

Race Time: 3:35:43

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

14

16

Amilcar Silarsah Veerapen

Race Time: 3:37:29

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

15

17

Warwick Ainger

Race Time: 3:39:29

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

16

18

Gilbert Sadoo

Race Time: 3:40:16

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

17

19

Robin Jaussaud

Race Time: 3:42:28

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

18

20

Olivier Couacaud

Race Time: 3:44:15

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

19

21

Pranesh Lallmon

Race Time: 3:44:39

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

20

22

Candice De Falbaire

Race Time: 3:46:43

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

2

23

Andrew Fox

Race Time: 3:47:02

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

21

24

Alain Descorsier

Race Time: 3:47:22

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

22

25

Yanish Gooradoo

Race Time: 3:49:16

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

23

26

Vasant Coomar Jankee

Race Time: 3:52:15

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

24

27

Nooranee Rajhub

Race Time: 3:52:38

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

25

28

Johan Chan Seem

Race Time: 3:54:19

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

26

29

Kunal Madub

Race Time: 3:55:58

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

27

30

Charles Cartier

Race Time: 3:59:23

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

28

31

Gerome Gatelier

Race Time: 4:00:04

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

29

32

Vineye Persoothamah

Race Time: 4:05:35

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

30

33

Dylan Jodun

Race Time: 4:08:39

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

31

34

Riyad Badoorally

Race Time: 4:09:50

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

32

35

Roussety Chris Alexandre

Race Time: 4:12:29

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

33

36

De Coriolis Alizee

Race Time: 4:12:38

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

3

37

Simon Boy

Race Time: 4:13:49

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

34

38

Jean Francois Turner

Race Time: 4:14:09

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

35

39

Edley Baboo

Race Time: 4:14:30

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

36

40

Daryl Lee

Race Time: 4:15:55

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

37

41

Clifford Sooriah

Race Time: 4:16:55

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

38

42

Sandhir Goolaub

Race Time: 4:16:56

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

39

43

Kevin Bonnabeau

Race Time: 4:19:08

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

40

44

Kimsen Lo Sin Cheong

Race Time: 4:23:03

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

41

45

Steve Gary Tanner

Race Time: 4:23:05

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

42

46

Peter Emch

Race Time: 4:26:32

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

43

47

Jean Norbert Ronny Roussety

Race Time: 4:27:55

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

44

48

Melinda Griffiths

Race Time: 4:28:19

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

4

49

Marie Espitalier-Noã«L

Race Time: 4:28:52

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

5

50

Yoganand Sing Aubeeluck

Race Time: 4:29:00

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

45

51

Renã© Asmussen

Race Time: 4:29:53

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

46

52

Jã©Rã´Me Claude Clency Aza

Race Time: 4:30:22

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

47

53

Avinash Aujayeb

Race Time: 4:30:52

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

48

54

Vincent Jolivet

Race Time: 4:32:21

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

49

55

Timothee Boulanger

Race Time: 4:32:53

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

50

56

Jaclyn Geils

Race Time: 4:34:33

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

6

57

Nicolas Rey

Race Time: 4:35:01

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

51

58

Cã©Dric Bã©Guier

Race Time: 4:36:13

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

52

59

Christian (Tat Thong) Chan Chu Cheong

Race Time: 4:37:14

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

53

60

Didier Coothoopermal

Race Time: 4:38:23

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

54

61

Claudia De Chalain

Race Time: 4:39:21

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

7

62

Desirã© Celeri

Race Time: 4:41:04

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

55

63

Lutchman Kokah

Race Time: 4:41:06

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

56

64

Raveen Sooplah

Race Time: 4:41:14

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

57

65

Wim Proost

Race Time: 4:43:03

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

58

66

Linda Caroumbaye

Race Time: 4:44:33

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

8

67

Bharaat Jeebun

Race Time: 4:45:09

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

30

Gender

Male

Gender Position

59

68

Herbert Couacaud

Race Time: 4:45:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

31

Gender

Male

Gender Position

60

69

Raymond Le Court De Billot

Race Time: 4:45:39

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

32

Gender

Male

Gender Position

61

70

Adrien Rousset

Race Time: 4:46:04

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

33

Gender

Male

Gender Position

62

71

Valerie Aliphon

Race Time: 4:46:30

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

9

72

Amaury Halgand

Race Time: 4:47:21

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

63

73

Shehzaad Dilmohamud

Race Time: 4:48:10

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

34

Gender

Male

Gender Position

64

74

Nadine Viger

Race Time: 4:50:44

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

10

75

Thomas Guyot

Race Time: 4:51:28

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

65

76

Yannick Martin

Race Time: 4:52:13

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

35

Gender

Male

Gender Position

66

77

Reine Claude Amyclas

Race Time: 4:54:20

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

11

78

Yannis Desire

Race Time: 4:54:57

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

67

79

Eric Carver

Race Time: 4:55:07

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

68

80

Saagar Ramkalawon

Race Time: 4:55:11

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

36

Gender

Male

Gender Position

69

81

Emmanuel Andre

Race Time: 5:01:10

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

70

82

Robert Navette

Race Time: 5:01:28

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

71

83

Pascale De Chalain

Race Time: 5:01:40

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

12

84

Viksii Gomedhanand Ritlall

Race Time: 5:01:52

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

37

Gender

Male

Gender Position

72

85

Kevin Nairn

Race Time: 5:02:16

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

38

Gender

Male

Gender Position

73

86

Claudia Vitry Audibert

Race Time: 5:03:04

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

13

87

Greg Joson

Race Time: 5:03:10

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

39

Gender

Male

Gender Position

74

88

Anne-Laure Dorel

Race Time: 5:03:17

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

14

89

Jean Michel Seneque

Race Time: 5:03:17

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

75

90

Pierre Yves Maria

Race Time: 5:03:50

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

40

Gender

Male

Gender Position

76

91

Charles Davy

Race Time: 5:04:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

41

Gender

Male

Gender Position

77

92

Yannick William Moutousamy

Race Time: 5:05:52

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

42

Gender

Male

Gender Position

78

93

Rodrigue Heril

Race Time: 5:06:37

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

79

94

Nadia Daby Seesaram

Race Time: 5:07:22

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

15

95

Emmanuel De Rosnay

Race Time: 5:08:09

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

43

Gender

Male

Gender Position

80

96

Christopher Yagabarum

Race Time: 5:12:32

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

44

Gender

Male

Gender Position

81

97

Gã©Raldine Gopal

Race Time: 5:12:51

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

16

98

Mahesh Bhardwaj

Race Time: 5:13:19

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

45

Gender

Male

Gender Position

82

99

Fabien Jurczak

Race Time: 5:13:25

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

46

Gender

Male

Gender Position

83

100

Jiovany Domane

Race Time: 5:15:57

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

84

101

Curtis Augustine

Race Time: 5:15:59

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

47

Gender

Male

Gender Position

85

102

Fabien Lefebure

Race Time: 5:16:01

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

48

Gender

Male

Gender Position

86

103

Govind Gopaleea

Race Time: 5:16:05

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

87

104

Michel Demari

Race Time: 5:17:01

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

88

105

Cat Isambourg

Race Time: 5:21:03

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

17

106

Nathalie Daval

Race Time: 5:22:09

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

18

107

Guillaume Valet

Race Time: 5:25:28

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

30

Gender

Male

Gender Position

89

108

Nicolas Feugier

Race Time: 5:25:34

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

49

Gender

Male

Gender Position

90

109

Sk Nadeem Ally Madarboccus

Race Time: 5:25:40

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

50

Gender

Male

Gender Position

91

110

Juliette Navette

Race Time: 5:25:53

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

19

111

Karine Morel

Race Time: 5:27:18

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

20

112

Neraj Gobin

Race Time: 5:29:39

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

51

Gender

Male

Gender Position

92

113

Kevin Adrian Bundhooa

Race Time: 5:32:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

52

Gender

Male

Gender Position

93

114

Madeleine De Kock

Race Time: 5:32:18

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

21

115

Gerard Angoh

Race Time: 5:32:37

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

94

116

Jean Luc Isambourg

Race Time: 5:34:23

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

95

117

Yoganand Shashi Kissoon

Race Time: 5:36:10

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

53

Gender

Male

Gender Position

96

118

Bernard Petit

Race Time: 5:39:43

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

31

Gender

Male

Gender Position

97

119

Dominique Billon

Race Time: 5:39:50

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

98

120

Luc Tseung-Sum-Foi

Race Time: 5:43:39

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

54

Gender

Male

Gender Position

99

121

Pascal Engeamme

Race Time: 5:45:12

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

100

122

Ionescu Olivia

Race Time: 5:45:37

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

15

Gender

Female

Gender Position

22

123

Amit Govind

Race Time: 5:46:42

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

55

Gender

Male

Gender Position

101

124

Christophe Yeung

Race Time: 5:47:47

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

56

Gender

Male

Gender Position

102

125

Lorenzo L'Assiette

Race Time: 5:49:22

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

57

Gender

Male

Gender Position

103

126

Prakash Gopal

Race Time: 5:49:57

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

58

Gender

Male

Gender Position

104

127

Arnaud Dalais

Race Time: 5:50:16

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

32

Gender

Male

Gender Position

105

128

Kalvin Bhurosy

Race Time: 5:50:23

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

59

Gender

Male

Gender Position

106

129

Sookritdass Aubeeluck

Race Time: 5:51:28

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

107

130

Sebastien Daruty

Race Time: 5:51:41

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

60

Gender

Male

Gender Position

108

131

Magembe Valerie

Race Time: 5:53:38

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

23

132

Ludovic Chitchong Thingee

Race Time: 5:55:35

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

61

Gender

Male

Gender Position

109

133

Johnmick Thomas

Race Time: 5:55:35

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

33

Gender

Male

Gender Position

110

134

Reza Barbier

Race Time: 5:55:45

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

62

Gender

Male

Gender Position

111

135

Joy Deepak Sawuck

Race Time: 5:57:58

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

112

136

Doris Antonio

Race Time: 5:59:59

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

24

137

Thierry Hoareau

Race Time: 6:02:01

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

113

138

Helene Law Chune

Race Time: 6:06:05

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

25

139

Michel Jourdan

Race Time: 6:06:05

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

114

140

Poornachundran Soopramanien

Race Time: 6:06:12

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

115

141

Muryel Leblanc

Race Time: 6:06:41

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

26

142

Guilliano Lucchesi

Race Time: 6:07:34

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

63

Gender

Male

Gender Position

116

143

Michael Anthony

Race Time: 6:12:11

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

34

Gender

Male

Gender Position

117

144

Manoj Ramdin

Race Time: 6:12:18

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

118

145

Vincent Lim Pac Chong

Race Time: 6:12:56

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

64

Gender

Male

Gender Position

119

146

Olivier Legrand

Race Time: 6:13:06

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

65

Gender

Male

Gender Position

120

147

Yvan Forget

Race Time: 6:13:16

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

35

Gender

Male

Gender Position

121

148

Robert Fanucci

Race Time: 6:14:05

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

122

149

Christopher Teng

Race Time: 6:23:59

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

66

Gender

Male

Gender Position

123

150

Cheong Yuen Zing Nicolas

Race Time: 6:25:47

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

67

Gender

Male

Gender Position

124

151

Melwyn Madelon

Race Time: 6:29:16

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

68

Gender

Male

Gender Position

125

152

Claudia Liu Chung Ming

Race Time: 6:31:17

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

27

153

Pascal Sarangue

Race Time: 6:33:19

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

69

Gender

Male

Gender Position

126

154

Ndanga Kamau

Race Time: 6:36:18

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

16

Gender

Female

Gender Position

28

155

Bryan Etienne

Race Time: 6:36:23

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

70

Gender

Male

Gender Position

127

156

Zahir Shermohammadkhan

Race Time: 6:40:37

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

71

Gender

Male

Gender Position

128

157

Martin Kathy

Race Time: 6:41:43

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

17

Gender

Female

Gender Position

29

158

Gavinash Arvind Parboteeah

Race Time: 6:43:48

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

36

Gender

Male

Gender Position

129

159

Mohamad Yasheen Hosanee

Race Time: 6:49:46

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

72

Gender

Male

Gender Position

130

160

Norbert Giani Mudhoosoodun

Race Time: 6:50:06

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

73

Gender

Male

Gender Position

131

161

Li Kim Wong Ah-Cham

Race Time: 6:50:07

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

37

Gender

Male

Gender Position

132

162

Reshma Rajcomar

Race Time: 6:50:07

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

18

Gender

Female

Gender Position

30

163

Irfan Moorad

Race Time: 6:50:50

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

133

164

Dinesh Jeebun

Race Time: 6:51:33

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

74

Gender

Male

Gender Position

134

165

Anita Breed

Race Time: 6:53:25

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

31

166

Trevor Ah-Kong

Race Time: 6:56:08

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

75

Gender

Male

Gender Position

135

167

Dimitri De Saint Maur

Race Time: 6:56:43

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

76

Gender

Male

Gender Position

136

168

Lioni Jacquelin

Race Time: 6:59:48

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

137

169

Rimper Marie Hermance

Race Time: 6:59:53

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

32

170

Anne-Solã¨Ne Maria

Race Time: 7:01:58

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

19

Gender

Female

Gender Position

33

171

Jerome Daval

Race Time: 7:02:38

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

138

172

Bryan Lee Ping Ching

Race Time: 7:03:32

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

77

Gender

Male

Gender Position

139

173

Gerald Denise

Race Time: 7:05:59

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

78

Gender

Male

Gender Position

140

174

Caroline Hacques

Race Time: 7:06:47

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

34

175

Ajaya Appadoo

Race Time: 7:07:35

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

79

Gender

Male

Gender Position

141

176

Sheela Nundran

Race Time: 7:10:16

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

35

177

Mark Brandenburg

Race Time: 7:13:38

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

38

Gender

Male

Gender Position

142

178

Pavan Balloo

Race Time: 7:15:08

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

80

Gender

Male

Gender Position

143

179

Jean David Moutoussamy

Race Time: 7:15:08

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

81

Gender

Male

Gender Position

144

180

Dasani Murday

Race Time: 7:27:11

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

39

Gender

Male

Gender Position

145

181

Sanjitsing(Akshay) Prayagsing

Race Time: 7:28:58

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

82

Gender

Male

Gender Position

146

182

Avish Ellapah

Race Time: 7:34:09

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

83

Gender

Male

Gender Position

147

183

Maxime Aunay

Race Time: 7:39:12

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

148

184

Franã§Ois Paul Morel

Race Time: 7:43:33

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

149

185

Joanna Affoque

Race Time: 7:53:19

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

20

Gender

Female

Gender Position

36

186

Nirvan Angum

Race Time: 7:53:31

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

84

Gender

Male

Gender Position

150

187

Ursula Van Der Westhuizen

Race Time: 7:57:09

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

37

188

Jean Payet

Race Time: 8:07:49

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

40

Gender

Male

Gender Position

151

189

Marie-Anick Hoareau

Race Time: 8:07:49

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

38

190

Liliane Bon

Race Time: 8:35:17

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

39

191

Anick Boyer

Race Time: 8:35:17

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

40

MINI DODO TRAIL 10KM

1

Jonathan Cotte

Race Time: 0:47:57

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

1

2

Louis Olivier Gã©Off Natchou

Race Time: 0:48:59

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

2

3

Xavier Verny

Race Time: 0:49:34

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

3

4

Frederic Berrichon

Race Time: 0:50:43

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

4

5

Hliver Durhone

Race Time: 0:52:21

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

5

6

Julliano Edwardo Salvara

Race Time: 0:55:15

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

6

7

Janot Fra

Race Time: 0:56:17

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

7

8

Denis Tse Chung Hoi

Race Time: 0:56:20

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

8

9

Dev Jealall

Race Time: 0:56:42

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

9

10

Ancharaz Prithvi

Race Time: 0:57:25

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

10

11

Olga Firsova

Race Time: 0:57:53

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

1

12

Patrice Piang Nee

Race Time: 0:58:21

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

11

13

Luximan Balvin Pitteea

Race Time: 0:58:42

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

12

14

Virgino Gaspard

Race Time: 0:58:50

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

13

15

Stephen Ash

Race Time: 0:59:17

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

14

16

Calvin Roy Curoopen

Race Time: 1:00:13

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

15

17

Neizam Hemmath

Race Time: 1:00:27

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

16

18

Kursty Panpadoo

Race Time: 1:00:35

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

17

19

Bussac Olivier

Race Time: 1:01:02

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

18

20

Didier Jean Andrew Chooraman

Race Time: 1:01:29

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

19

21

Edley Laval Rose

Race Time: 1:01:41

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

20

22

Remy Gerard

Race Time: 1:02:06

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

21

23

Christopher Collin

Race Time: 1:02:59

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

22

24

Lukea Anandrow

Race Time: 1:03:21

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

23

25

Jean Mario Speville

Race Time: 1:04:02

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

24

26

Merlin Armance

Race Time: 1:04:54

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

25

27

Satyadev Asyrigadoo

Race Time: 1:05:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

26

28

Ghansiam(Vimal) Beedah

Race Time: 1:05:43

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

27

29

Yohann Oodun

Race Time: 1:07:22

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

28

30

Christianne Louis

Race Time: 1:08:26

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

2

31

Rachel Queland

Race Time: 1:10:16

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

3

32

Prabhakaran Coomaraswamy Pillai

Race Time: 1:10:23

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

29

33

Max Taocali

Race Time: 1:10:44

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

30

34

Jonat Philogene

Race Time: 1:11:19

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

31

35

Herman Suhirman

Race Time: 1:11:38

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

32

36

Jino Tabany

Race Time: 1:11:49

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

33

37

Jean Miguel Francois

Race Time: 1:12:27

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

34

38

Samir Currimjee

Race Time: 1:12:27

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

35

39

Satyan Ramdoo

Race Time: 1:12:33

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

36

40

Rohunsingh Sam

Race Time: 1:12:34

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

37

41

Kavi Patroo

Race Time: 1:12:38

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

38

42

Tooriden (Dylen) Govinden

Race Time: 1:12:45

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

39

43

Alexandre Lenoir

Race Time: 1:12:51

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

40

44

Nitiananda(Nitish) Dalayya

Race Time: 1:13:02

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

41

45

Augustin Javary

Race Time: 1:13:13

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

42

46

Aldo Lã©Timier

Race Time: 1:13:15

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

43

47

Aviyesh Jugessur

Race Time: 1:13:25

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

44

48

Eddy Tse Sak Kwun

Race Time: 1:13:30

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

45

49

Cedric Mamotte

Race Time: 1:13:35

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

46

50

Luxmee Priyanka Pitteea

Race Time: 1:13:40

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

4

51

Jean-Pierre Mardemoutoo

Race Time: 1:13:43

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

47

52

Chanil Pandoo

Race Time: 1:13:44

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

48

53

Quentin Thorel

Race Time: 1:13:46

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

49

54

Louis D'Arifat

Race Time: 1:13:48

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

50

55

Pierre Andrã© Boullã©

Race Time: 1:13:51

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

51

56

Daren Govindan

Race Time: 1:13:58

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

52

57

Geraldine Fournier

Race Time: 1:13:58

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

5

58

Erik Delecourt

Race Time: 1:14:07

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

30

Gender

Male

Gender Position

53

59

Dominique Mootealoo

Race Time: 1:14:15

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

31

Gender

Male

Gender Position

54

60

Ashwin Mandary

Race Time: 1:14:15

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

32

Gender

Male

Gender Position

55

61

Mahadeo Bhurosy

Race Time: 1:14:37

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

56

62

Luke Kendon

Race Time: 1:14:41

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

57

63

Bilaal Bauluck

Race Time: 1:14:52

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

58

64

Jean-Ian Arokeum

Race Time: 1:14:55

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

33

Gender

Male

Gender Position

59

65

Alain Monty

Race Time: 1:15:19

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

60

66

Stephane Atia

Race Time: 1:15:19

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

61

67

Anne-Laure Marchyllie

Race Time: 1:15:24

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

6

68

Quentin Bertrand

Race Time: 1:15:25

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

34

Gender

Male

Gender Position

62

69

Trent Cooper

Race Time: 1:15:28

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

63

70

Eve Isambourg

Race Time: 1:15:32

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

7

71

Sunny Seelochund

Race Time: 1:15:38

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

35

Gender

Male

Gender Position

64

72

Rammah Rajesh(Parasram)

Race Time: 1:15:42

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

65

73

Carolyne Andre

Race Time: 1:15:46

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

8

74

Jacques Desire Pascal Alene

Race Time: 1:15:47

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

36

Gender

Male

Gender Position

66

75

Samuel Ittoo

Race Time: 1:16:04

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

37

Gender

Male

Gender Position

67

76

Fabien De Marasse Enouf

Race Time: 1:16:15

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

68

77

Prutesh Woosaree

Race Time: 1:16:34

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

38

Gender

Male

Gender Position

69

78

Yannick Labonne

Race Time: 1:16:47

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

39

Gender

Male

Gender Position

70

79

Julian Robinson

Race Time: 1:17:07

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

40

Gender

Male

Gender Position

71

80

Manoj Singh

Race Time: 1:17:16

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

72

81

Sittirein Kaliapermal

Race Time: 1:17:18

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

41

Gender

Male

Gender Position

73

82

Jean Yves Cretin

Race Time: 1:17:35

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

74

83

Tom Hacques

Race Time: 1:17:36

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

75

84

Thierry Merven

Race Time: 1:17:41

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

76

85

Luguy Vitry

Race Time: 1:18:08

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

77

86

Dave (Rameshwar) Maloo

Race Time: 1:18:19

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

42

Gender

Male

Gender Position

78

87

Ramjee Swapneel Pitteea

Race Time: 1:18:26

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

79

88

Jennifer Veeraragoo

Race Time: 1:18:27

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

9

89

Shakeel Kathrada

Race Time: 1:18:47

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

43

Gender

Male

Gender Position

80

90

Yannick Morel

Race Time: 1:19:12

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

81

91

Patrick Kassapian

Race Time: 1:19:16

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

44

Gender

Male

Gender Position

82

92

Johan Ferreira

Race Time: 1:19:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

45

Gender

Male

Gender Position

83

93

Shaneel Sakaram

Race Time: 1:19:34

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

46

Gender

Male

Gender Position

84

94

Julie D'Unienville

Race Time: 1:19:36

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

10

95

Kervyn Venkatasami

Race Time: 1:19:54

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

85

96

Benoit Pierre

Race Time: 1:19:59

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

47

Gender

Male

Gender Position

86

97

Stephan Gopaul

Race Time: 1:19:59

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

48

Gender

Male

Gender Position

87

98

Curtis Chinaya

Race Time: 1:20:10

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

88

99

Avinashsing Mungra

Race Time: 1:20:13

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

49

Gender

Male

Gender Position

89

100

Sophie Strauss

Race Time: 1:20:23

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

11

101

Yannick Noisette

Race Time: 1:20:38

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

50

Gender

Male

Gender Position

90

102

Luke Pearson-Taylor

Race Time: 1:20:42

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

91

103

Roshan Mudhoo

Race Time: 1:20:44

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

92

104

Wesley Malak

Race Time: 1:21:26

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

51

Gender

Male

Gender Position

93

105

Jeppe Due Hansen

Race Time: 1:21:40

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

94

106

Marc Biret

Race Time: 1:21:49

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

52

Gender

Male

Gender Position

95

107

Sandrine Busviah

Race Time: 1:22:15

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

12

108

Sã©Bastien Rech

Race Time: 1:22:18

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

96

109

Anthony Carlo Heviamoorima

Race Time: 1:22:29

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

97

110

Fabielle Merle

Race Time: 1:22:29

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

13

111

Lucas Rivet

Race Time: 1:22:35

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

98

112

Armand Imbert

Race Time: 1:22:41

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

53

Gender

Male

Gender Position

99

113

Conrad Payen

Race Time: 1:23:21

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

54

Gender

Male

Gender Position

100

114

Nitasha Lutchumun

Race Time: 1:23:28

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

14

115

Ricardo John

Race Time: 1:23:28

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

101

116

Jauffrey Maurer

Race Time: 1:23:29

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

55

Gender

Male

Gender Position

102

117

Kirandev Jugasing

Race Time: 1:23:30

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

103

118

Jeroen De Zeeuw

Race Time: 1:23:34

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

104

119

Nuvin Deerpalsing

Race Time: 1:23:40

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

105

120

Melissandre Piat Dalais

Race Time: 1:23:52

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

15

121

Renaud Bax

Race Time: 1:23:53

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

56

Gender

Male

Gender Position

106

122

Ephraim Samsora

Race Time: 1:23:58

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

107

123

Mohammad Irfan Rajhub

Race Time: 1:23:59

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

57

Gender

Male

Gender Position

108

124

Ambre Chabert

Race Time: 1:24:16

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

16

125

Jean Philip Louise

Race Time: 1:24:19

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

58

Gender

Male

Gender Position

109

126

Stephanie Koo Tze Mew

Race Time: 1:24:21

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

17

127

Jean Fulbert Sirop

Race Time: 1:24:25

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

110

128

Nicolas Emmanuel

Race Time: 1:24:26

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

59

Gender

Male

Gender Position

111

129

Ritchie Echazar

Race Time: 1:24:40

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

60

Gender

Male

Gender Position

112

130

Ilshaad Jahib

Race Time: 1:24:48

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

61

Gender

Male

Gender Position

113

131

Linley Thuposy

Race Time: 1:24:58

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

114

132

Ugo Soobaroyen

Race Time: 1:25:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

62

Gender

Male

Gender Position

115

133

Raouf Furjun

Race Time: 1:25:03

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

116

134

Surensingh Deepchand

Race Time: 1:25:04

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

63

Gender

Male

Gender Position

117

135

Jean Jacques Eric Fidele

Race Time: 1:25:37

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

30

Gender

Male

Gender Position

118

136

Daniel Chitchong

Race Time: 1:25:44

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

119

137

Yanon Mootien

Race Time: 1:25:44

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

120

138

Ulric Lamoureux

Race Time: 1:25:51

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

64

Gender

Male

Gender Position

121

139

Jayprakashsingh Maghoo

Race Time: 1:26:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

65

Gender

Male

Gender Position

122

140

Emmanuel Armand Dijoux

Race Time: 1:26:04

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

31

Gender

Male

Gender Position

123

141

Arianne Bellepeau

Race Time: 1:26:05

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

18

142

Darwin Simisse

Race Time: 1:26:09

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

66

Gender

Male

Gender Position

124

143

Sebastien Bax De Keating

Race Time: 1:26:11

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

67

Gender

Male

Gender Position

125

144

Troy Curtin

Race Time: 1:26:12

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

126

145

Ashwin Ramnawaj

Race Time: 1:26:13

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

68

Gender

Male

Gender Position

127

146

ÉRic Kuti

Race Time: 1:26:23

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

32

Gender

Male

Gender Position

128

147

Jesvin Budhoo

Race Time: 1:26:38

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

69

Gender

Male

Gender Position

129

148

Laval Sirop

Race Time: 1:26:45

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

130

149

Daniel Elder

Race Time: 1:26:53

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

33

Gender

Male

Gender Position

131

150

Nicolas Descelles

Race Time: 1:26:54

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

70

Gender

Male

Gender Position

132

151

Michael Gueho

Race Time: 1:27:00

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

34

Gender

Male

Gender Position

133

152

Daniã«Lla Smit

Race Time: 1:27:00

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

19

153

Mooneedranathsing Jeelall

Race Time: 1:27:03

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

35

Gender

Male

Gender Position

134

154

Simon Bradshaw

Race Time: 1:27:20

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

135

155

Arnaud Coquet

Race Time: 1:27:35

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

36

Gender

Male

Gender Position

136

156

Bahadoor Vailesh

Race Time: 1:27:44

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

37

Gender

Male

Gender Position

137

157

Vishal Poonye

Race Time: 1:27:55

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

71

Gender

Male

Gender Position

138

158

Marie Jernifer Amanda Aunay

Race Time: 1:27:57

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

20

159

Jean Antonio Vieillesse

Race Time: 1:27:57

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

72

Gender

Male

Gender Position

139

160

Melina Mooneyan

Race Time: 1:27:59

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

21

161

Jean Marc Gilbert Nursimloo

Race Time: 1:28:06

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

38

Gender

Male

Gender Position

140

162

Beatrice D'Arifat

Race Time: 1:28:10

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

22

163

Aznah Hossein

Race Time: 1:28:31

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

15

Gender

Female

Gender Position

23

164

Vinod Moheeputh

Race Time: 1:28:38

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

141

165

Steffy Lee Ping Ching

Race Time: 1:28:44

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

24

166

Irvin Bertin

Race Time: 1:28:55

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

39

Gender

Male

Gender Position

142

167

Yasin Soodeen

Race Time: 1:28:56

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

73

Gender

Male

Gender Position

143

168

Catherine Ip Kwok Sheung

Race Time: 1:29:11

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

16

Gender

Female

Gender Position

25

169

Hevry Charlot

Race Time: 1:29:19

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

40

Gender

Male

Gender Position

144

170

Jenna D'Hotman

Race Time: 1:29:30

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

17

Gender

Female

Gender Position

26

171

Marie Micheline Jolicoeur

Race Time: 1:29:40

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

27

172

Yin Lo

Race Time: 1:29:49

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

41

Gender

Male

Gender Position

145

173

Nicolas Raffray

Race Time: 1:29:51

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

146

174

Maxwell Koon

Race Time: 1:29:54

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

42

Gender

Male

Gender Position

147

175

Gaurav Kunal

Race Time: 1:29:57

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

74

Gender

Male

Gender Position

148

176

Casey Jorgensen

Race Time: 1:30:03

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

18

Gender

Female

Gender Position

28

177

Daryl Jorgensen

Race Time: 1:30:06

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

43

Gender

Male

Gender Position

149

178

Madeleine Le Roux

Race Time: 1:30:13

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

29

179

Christine Woods

Race Time: 1:30:15

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

30

180

Noor Khalid Bin Jumeer

Race Time: 1:30:16

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

75

Gender

Male

Gender Position

150

181

Hugo Kanner

Race Time: 1:30:34

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

44

Gender

Male

Gender Position

151

182

Victor Patin

Race Time: 1:30:37

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

76

Gender

Male

Gender Position

152

183

Vincent Wong

Race Time: 1:30:38

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

77

Gender

Male

Gender Position

153

184

Susty Bhovin

Race Time: 1:31:06

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

78

Gender

Male

Gender Position

154

185

Andrew Liu-Man-Hin

Race Time: 1:31:13

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

45

Gender

Male

Gender Position

155

186

Yaquub Bayjou

Race Time: 1:31:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

79

Gender

Male

Gender Position

156

187

Dheegvinash Moheeput

Race Time: 1:31:34

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

80

Gender

Male

Gender Position

157

188

Lino Collet

Race Time: 1:32:21

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

46

Gender

Male

Gender Position

158

189

Fakhruddin Dulloo

Race Time: 1:32:39

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

47

Gender

Male

Gender Position

159

190

Akul Thecka

Race Time: 1:32:46

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

160

191

Jean-Mikepascal Catherine

Race Time: 1:32:56

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

81

Gender

Male

Gender Position

161

192

Lã©Opold Le Guen

Race Time: 1:33:06

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

48

Gender

Male

Gender Position

162

193

Tharuna Jeetah

Race Time: 1:33:22

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

31

194

Nilan Bansee

Race Time: 1:33:35

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

82

Gender

Male

Gender Position

163

195

O'Brien Armando David John

Race Time: 1:33:40

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

83

Gender

Male

Gender Position

164

196

Haulkory Gopal

Race Time: 1:33:42

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

84

Gender

Male

Gender Position

165

197

Cristelle Parsooramen

Race Time: 1:33:48

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

19

Gender

Female

Gender Position

32

198

Dominique Ten Sing

Race Time: 1:33:59

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

85

Gender

Male

Gender Position

166

199

Devarajen (Aroulen) Govinden

Race Time: 1:34:01

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

86

Gender

Male

Gender Position

167

200

Neeraj Appadu

Race Time: 1:34:19

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

87

Gender

Male

Gender Position

168

201

Deokumar Ramchurn

Race Time: 1:34:42

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

169

202

Devanand Dhawol

Race Time: 1:34:47

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

170

203

Giovanny Cotte

Race Time: 1:34:50

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

88

Gender

Male

Gender Position

171

204

Thomas Dubois

Race Time: 1:34:51

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

172

205

Arroomoogum Permal

Race Time: 1:34:56

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

49

Gender

Male

Gender Position

173

206

Jensen Chinappen

Race Time: 1:35:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

89

Gender

Male

Gender Position

174

207

Benoit Cateau

Race Time: 1:35:41

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

90

Gender

Male

Gender Position

175

208

Hubert Gaspard

Race Time: 1:35:55

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

50

Gender

Male

Gender Position

176

209

Helene Bourdois

Race Time: 1:36:03

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

20

Gender

Female

Gender Position

33

210

Mevin Daby

Race Time: 1:36:09

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

91

Gender

Male

Gender Position

177

211

Roubin Dhallapah

Race Time: 1:36:10

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

92

Gender

Male

Gender Position

178

212

Christophe De Baritault

Race Time: 1:36:20

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

93

Gender

Male

Gender Position

179

213

Jane Palsgaard

Race Time: 1:36:24

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

21

Gender

Female

Gender Position

34

214

Pascal Couronne

Race Time: 1:36:26

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

51

Gender

Male

Gender Position

180

215

Andre Heuclin

Race Time: 1:36:31

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

181

216

Moos Sameer

Race Time: 1:36:32

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

52

Gender

Male

Gender Position

182

217

Avi Keerodhur

Race Time: 1:36:36

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

94

Gender

Male

Gender Position

183

218

Ranveer Bundhoa

Race Time: 1:36:49

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

95

Gender

Male

Gender Position

184

219

Daniel Leste

Race Time: 1:37:00

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

53

Gender

Male

Gender Position

185

220

Didier Mayer

Race Time: 1:37:06

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

186

221

Alex Desmarchelier

Race Time: 1:37:07

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

96

Gender

Male

Gender Position

187

222

Megane Jauffret

Race Time: 1:37:15

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

22

Gender

Female

Gender Position

35

223

Kavish Geetun

Race Time: 1:37:15

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

97

Gender

Male

Gender Position

188

224

Jean-Luc L'Amoureux

Race Time: 1:37:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

98

Gender

Male

Gender Position

189

225

Pauline Audiger

Race Time: 1:37:30

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

23

Gender

Female

Gender Position

36

226

Simon Grenouille

Race Time: 1:37:36

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

190

227

Nemesh Virasami

Race Time: 1:37:37

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

99

Gender

Male

Gender Position

191

228

Daniel Bonnet

Race Time: 1:37:48

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

192

229

Vanessa Zephir

Race Time: 1:37:51

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

24

Gender

Female

Gender Position

37

230

Denis Chinien

Race Time: 1:38:14

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

193

231

Emilie Forget Darsanesing

Race Time: 1:38:23

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

25

Gender

Female

Gender Position

38

232

Anne-Sophie Lenette

Race Time: 1:38:25

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

26

Gender

Female

Gender Position

39

233

Stephane Planel

Race Time: 1:38:25

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

100

Gender

Male

Gender Position

194

234

Rishiwant Ladkoo

Race Time: 1:38:29

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

101

Gender

Male

Gender Position

195

235

Candace Slome

Race Time: 1:38:34

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

27

Gender

Female

Gender Position

40

236

Satyen Seerungum

Race Time: 1:38:34

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

102

Gender

Male

Gender Position

196

237

Jean-Paul Le Cocq

Race Time: 1:38:39

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

197

238

Chen Kim Foo Chen Tse King

Race Time: 1:38:47

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

198

239

Christian Paquet

Race Time: 1:38:48

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

199

240

Lionel Roux

Race Time: 1:38:52

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

54

Gender

Male

Gender Position

200

241

Roshan Kauroo

Race Time: 1:38:53

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

55

Gender

Male

Gender Position

201

242

Stephane Denidal

Race Time: 1:39:02

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

103

Gender

Male

Gender Position

202

243

Sheila Echazar

Race Time: 1:39:02

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

28

Gender

Female

Gender Position

41

244

Franã§Ois Loisel

Race Time: 1:39:03

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

104

Gender

Male

Gender Position

203

245

Michael Yan Fook Cheong

Race Time: 1:39:07

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

105

Gender

Male

Gender Position

204

246

Louis Jean Marc Eclair

Race Time: 1:39:10

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

205

247

Kaushik Rambhujun

Race Time: 1:39:11

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

106

Gender

Male

Gender Position

206

248

Joshua Chan Chu Cheong

Race Time: 1:39:13

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

207

249

Thierry Lemoine

Race Time: 1:39:16

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

208

250

Ravnish Rammah

Race Time: 1:39:17

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

209

251

Moã¯Se Duval

Race Time: 1:39:19

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

107

Gender

Male

Gender Position

210

252

Andy Hung Wai Wing

Race Time: 1:39:23

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

108

Gender

Male

Gender Position

211

253

Brigitte Fayolle

Race Time: 1:39:24

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

42

254

Dean Ah-Low

Race Time: 1:39:26

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

212

255

Antish Bansee

Race Time: 1:39:34

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

109

Gender

Male

Gender Position

213

256

Joe-Ann Chavry

Race Time: 1:39:40

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

29

Gender

Female

Gender Position

43

257

Hansley Monique

Race Time: 1:39:41

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

110

Gender

Male

Gender Position

214

258

Rashid Ruhomally

Race Time: 1:39:47

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

215

259

Roobesh Susty

Race Time: 1:39:51

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

111

Gender

Male

Gender Position

216

260

Michael Chow Ah Hu

Race Time: 1:39:55

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

112

Gender

Male

Gender Position

217

261

Walther Renã©

Race Time: 1:39:56

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

30

Gender

Male

Gender Position

218

262

Troubat Giano Dylan

Race Time: 1:40:09

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

113

Gender

Male

Gender Position

219

263

Abdool Khayyum Oosman

Race Time: 1:40:19

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

114

Gender

Male

Gender Position

220

264

Virginie Mascarel

Race Time: 1:40:32

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

30

Gender

Female

Gender Position

44

265

Shahil Sauba

Race Time: 1:40:51

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

221

266

Crystel Lã©Veillã©

Race Time: 1:40:55

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

31

Gender

Female

Gender Position

45

267

Khemraj Hurry

Race Time: 1:41:06

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

115

Gender

Male

Gender Position

222

268

Muddassir Abdoolakhan

Race Time: 1:41:17

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

116

Gender

Male

Gender Position

223

269

Sabrina Rayapen

Race Time: 1:41:17

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

32

Gender

Female

Gender Position

46

270

Sunil Ramsurrun

Race Time: 1:41:23

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

31

Gender

Male

Gender Position

224

271

Selvan Roddy Luchmiah

Race Time: 1:41:38

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

117

Gender

Male

Gender Position

225

272

Rajess Jhoty

Race Time: 1:41:45

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

32

Gender

Male

Gender Position

226

273

Kapil Mohan Sati

Race Time: 1:42:02

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

118

Gender

Male

Gender Position

227

274

Vishal Goreeba

Race Time: 1:42:16

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

119

Gender

Male

Gender Position

228

275

Firaas Koodaruth

Race Time: 1:42:23

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

120

Gender

Male

Gender Position

229

276

Soraj Bissoonauth

Race Time: 1:42:27

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

121

Gender

Male

Gender Position

230

277

Gary Lee Ping Ching

Race Time: 1:42:30

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

122

Gender

Male

Gender Position

231

278

Patrick How

Race Time: 1:42:38

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

33

Gender

Male

Gender Position

232

279

Karthik Rajan

Race Time: 1:42:47

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

123

Gender

Male

Gender Position

233

280

Dean Yip Liong Kow

Race Time: 1:42:50

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

124

Gender

Male

Gender Position

234

281

Sebastien Potier

Race Time: 1:42:56

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

56

Gender

Male

Gender Position

235

282

Kamini Paresaramdoo

Race Time: 1:43:00

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

47

283

Khoshik Moheeputh

Race Time: 1:43:01

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

125

Gender

Male

Gender Position

236

284

Yansi Perumal

Race Time: 1:43:11

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

126

Gender

Male

Gender Position

237

285

Dhanraj Heerah

Race Time: 1:43:11

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

57

Gender

Male

Gender Position

238

286

Jonathan Burtenshaw

Race Time: 1:43:25

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

127

Gender

Male

Gender Position

239

287

Tushmal Ramgulam

Race Time: 1:43:27

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

128

Gender

Male

Gender Position

240

288

Bhismadev Ittoo

Race Time: 1:43:33

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

129

Gender

Male

Gender Position

241

289

Maxim Yan Muk

Race Time: 1:43:33

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

130

Gender

Male

Gender Position

242

290

Vinnesh Rajaram

Race Time: 1:44:25

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

131

Gender

Male

Gender Position

243

291

Daniel D'Arifat

Race Time: 1:44:31

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

58

Gender

Male

Gender Position

244

292

Abdul Rahman Malleck Hossen

Race Time: 1:44:39

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

132

Gender

Male

Gender Position

245

293

Vignesh Rao Rama

Race Time: 1:44:45

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

133

Gender

Male

Gender Position

246

294

Shekarsingh Balgobin

Race Time: 1:44:48

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

59

Gender

Male

Gender Position

247

295

Roshun Daby

Race Time: 1:44:59

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

134

Gender

Male

Gender Position

248

296

Anaelle Celerine

Race Time: 1:45:01

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

33

Gender

Female

Gender Position

48

297

Clara Rose

Race Time: 1:45:10

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

49

298

Ravindranath Mohesswa

Race Time: 1:45:12

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

60

Gender

Male

Gender Position

249

299

Vincent Maryapa

Race Time: 1:45:26

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

135

Gender

Male

Gender Position

250

300

Gassen Virasawmy

Race Time: 1:45:27

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

34

Gender

Male

Gender Position

251

301

Olivier Noel

Race Time: 1:45:54

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

61

Gender

Male

Gender Position

252

302

Shaun Lennon

Race Time: 1:45:58

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

136

Gender

Male

Gender Position

253

303

Vikash Yoganand Cauleechurn

Race Time: 1:46:17

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

62

Gender

Male

Gender Position

254

304

Shanjit Singh Soomarooah

Race Time: 1:46:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

137

Gender

Male

Gender Position

255

305

Stephan Lagesse

Race Time: 1:46:26

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

138

Gender

Male

Gender Position

256

306

Havish Gokool

Race Time: 1:46:30

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

139

Gender

Male

Gender Position

257

307

Kaviraj Thecka

Race Time: 1:46:38

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

63

Gender

Male

Gender Position

258

308

Ashitah Aujayeb-Rogbeer

Race Time: 1:46:39

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

34

Gender

Female

Gender Position

50

309

Jean-Didier Barbe

Race Time: 1:47:01

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

64

Gender

Male

Gender Position

259

310

Virginie Nairac

Race Time: 1:47:13

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

51

311

Lloyd Beugue

Race Time: 1:47:21

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

35

Gender

Male

Gender Position

260

312

Taariq Abdullatif

Race Time: 1:47:26

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

261

313

Toosharnath Deeal

Race Time: 1:47:43

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

140

Gender

Male

Gender Position

262

314

Caroline Lepoigneur

Race Time: 1:47:51

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

35

Gender

Female

Gender Position

52

315

Sixtine Marot

Race Time: 1:47:52

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

36

Gender

Female

Gender Position

53

316

Joel Chue Chong Chee

Race Time: 1:48:03

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

141

Gender

Male

Gender Position

263

317

Nigel Rambhujun

Race Time: 1:48:04

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

142

Gender

Male

Gender Position

264

318

Satyam Fowdar

Race Time: 1:48:05

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

143

Gender

Male

Gender Position

265

319

Pranavsingh Dhunnoo

Race Time: 1:48:11

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

144

Gender

Male

Gender Position

266

320

Roshan Nundlall

Race Time: 1:48:12

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

145

Gender

Male

Gender Position

267

321

Krishwin Prethmanaba

Race Time: 1:48:14

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

146

Gender

Male

Gender Position

268

322

Amandine Lajaunie

Race Time: 1:48:14

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

54

323

Michelle Payen

Race Time: 1:48:17

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

55

324

Mohammad Reshad Sheik Manoga

Race Time: 1:48:33

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

36

Gender

Male

Gender Position

269

325

Trishen Chetty

Race Time: 1:49:07

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

147

Gender

Male

Gender Position

270

326

Genky Ng Tat Kong

Race Time: 1:49:19

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

148

Gender

Male

Gender Position

271

327

Deborah Cooper

Race Time: 1:49:37

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

56

328

Fabiano Halkoordass

Race Time: 1:49:38

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

149

Gender

Male

Gender Position

272

329

Diana Lenferna

Race Time: 1:49:41

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

37

Gender

Female

Gender Position

57

330

Khushboo Heera

Race Time: 1:49:47

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

38

Gender

Female

Gender Position

58

331

Wesley Seevathian

Race Time: 1:49:47

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

150

Gender

Male

Gender Position

273

332

Akhilesh Sooroojebally

Race Time: 1:49:50

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

151

Gender

Male

Gender Position

274

333

Kurt Roussel

Race Time: 1:49:58

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

65

Gender

Male

Gender Position

275

334

Shareeza Mungroo

Race Time: 1:50:03

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

39

Gender

Female

Gender Position

59

335

Kaleyevanee Nursiniloo

Race Time: 1:50:11

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

40

Gender

Female

Gender Position

60

336

Anees Ramtoola

Race Time: 1:50:16

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

152

Gender

Male

Gender Position

276

337

Sarah Boulanger

Race Time: 1:50:19

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

41

Gender

Female

Gender Position

61

338

Lucie Le Louarn

Race Time: 1:50:45

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

62

339

Alexa Anderson

Race Time: 1:50:47

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

63

340

Eddy Ah-Sane

Race Time: 1:50:52

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

153

Gender

Male

Gender Position

277

341

Leigh Kendon

Race Time: 1:50:59

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

64

342

Timothy Kendon

Race Time: 1:51:00

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

278

343

Hugo Victoire

Race Time: 1:51:01

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

66

Gender

Male

Gender Position

279

344

Marie-Anne Heuclin

Race Time: 1:51:31

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

65

345

Francois Pellegrin

Race Time: 1:51:40

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

154

Gender

Male

Gender Position

280

346

Aurelie Nicolin

Race Time: 1:51:51

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

42

Gender

Female

Gender Position

66

347

Jean-Paul Rambert

Race Time: 1:51:51

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

155

Gender

Male

Gender Position

281

348

Irina Novozheeva

Race Time: 1:51:57

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

43

Gender

Female

Gender Position

67

349

Damini Ramcharan-Maloo

Race Time: 1:52:06

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

44

Gender

Female

Gender Position

68

350

Poonam Surrun

Race Time: 1:52:34

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

45

Gender

Female

Gender Position

69

351

Danylo Daurat

Race Time: 1:52:39

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

67

Gender

Male

Gender Position

282

352

Fabrice Fanchette

Race Time: 1:52:44

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

156

Gender

Male

Gender Position

283

353

Cedric Roussel

Race Time: 1:52:51

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

157

Gender

Male

Gender Position

284

354

Joe Maurel

Race Time: 1:52:52

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

37

Gender

Male

Gender Position

285

355

Suntosh Imrit

Race Time: 1:52:59

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

68

Gender

Male

Gender Position

286

356

Marc Randabel

Race Time: 1:53:03

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

38

Gender

Male

Gender Position

287

357

Rooben Maran

Race Time: 1:53:04

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

69

Gender

Male

Gender Position

288

358

Veronique Adam-Boulle

Race Time: 1:53:04

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

15

Gender

Female

Gender Position

70

359

Ruben Rangasamy

Race Time: 1:53:08

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

39

Gender

Male

Gender Position

289

360

Andre Nairac

Race Time: 1:53:08

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

40

Gender

Male

Gender Position

290

361

Alyssa Mootien

Race Time: 1:53:11

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

46

Gender

Female

Gender Position

71

362

Frederique Charoux

Race Time: 1:53:14

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

47

Gender

Female

Gender Position

72

363

Zaheer Oaris

Race Time: 1:53:29

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

158

Gender

Male

Gender Position

291

364

Veronique Yee Chuin Koon

Race Time: 1:53:31

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

73

365

Monique Arequion

Race Time: 1:53:38

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

16

Gender

Female

Gender Position

74

366

Hannah Malak

Race Time: 1:53:49

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

48

Gender

Female

Gender Position

75

367

Brice Basset

Race Time: 1:53:52

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

159

Gender

Male

Gender Position

292

368

Maurice De Speville

Race Time: 1:53:57

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

41

Gender

Male

Gender Position

293

369

Kenny Lam Ve Voon

Race Time: 1:54:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

160

Gender

Male

Gender Position

294

370

Mounir Kessavdjee

Race Time: 1:54:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

161

Gender

Male

Gender Position

295

371

Senjit Rogbeer

Race Time: 1:54:01

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

70

Gender

Male

Gender Position

296

372

Jane Yee Sak Chan

Race Time: 1:54:07

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

49

Gender

Female

Gender Position

76

373

Marcel Van Der Stroom

Race Time: 1:54:07

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

162

Gender

Male

Gender Position

297

374

Surishta Chetamun

Race Time: 1:54:19

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

50

Gender

Female

Gender Position

77

375

Louis Owen Green

Race Time: 1:54:26

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

163

Gender

Male

Gender Position

298

376

Trishtina Gajadur

Race Time: 1:54:26

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

51

Gender

Female

Gender Position

78

377

Magalie Louise

Race Time: 1:54:31

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

52

Gender

Female

Gender Position

79

378

Thashveen Lutchmun

Race Time: 1:54:41

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

164

Gender

Male

Gender Position

299

379

Lamy Laurent Sebastien

Race Time: 1:54:46

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

165

Gender

Male

Gender Position

300

380

Kishan Gunnoo

Race Time: 1:54:47

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

301

381

Thierry Yeung

Race Time: 1:54:47

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

71

Gender

Male

Gender Position

302

382

Wendy Yeung

Race Time: 1:54:47

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

17

Gender

Female

Gender Position

80

383

Roshan Hassamal

Race Time: 1:54:48

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

166

Gender

Male

Gender Position

303

384

Mungroo Calvin

Race Time: 1:54:57

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

167

Gender

Male

Gender Position

304

385

Gael Allen Veerasamy

Race Time: 1:55:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

168

Gender

Male

Gender Position

305

386

Neerman Bissoondeeal

Race Time: 1:55:04

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

169

Gender

Male

Gender Position

306

387

Emilie Raffray

Race Time: 1:55:08

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

53

Gender

Female

Gender Position

81

388

Camille Raffray

Race Time: 1:55:09

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

82

389

Stephanie Ferry

Race Time: 1:55:10

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

54

Gender

Female

Gender Position

83

390

Yannick Hennequin

Race Time: 1:55:29

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

170

Gender

Male

Gender Position

307

391

Zakasoa Rado Ratsihoarana

Race Time: 1:55:37

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

171

Gender

Male

Gender Position

308

392

Frederick Yeung Tam Sang

Race Time: 1:55:40

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

172

Gender

Male

Gender Position

309

393

Shirley Lim

Race Time: 1:55:45

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

55

Gender

Female

Gender Position

84

394

Gauthier Cavrois

Race Time: 1:55:51

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

72

Gender

Male

Gender Position

310

395

Aline Cavrois

Race Time: 1:55:51

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

56

Gender

Female

Gender Position

85

396

Yugenda Maunick

Race Time: 1:56:22

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

42

Gender

Male

Gender Position

311

397

Rajnish Deelchand

Race Time: 1:56:23

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

73

Gender

Male

Gender Position

312

398

Mã©Gane Gellã©

Race Time: 1:56:46

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

86

399

Kevin Mandary

Race Time: 1:57:01

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

173

Gender

Male

Gender Position

313

400

Vishal Gaya

Race Time: 1:57:15

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

174

Gender

Male

Gender Position

314

401

Ashive Kanoosingh

Race Time: 1:57:15

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

175

Gender

Male

Gender Position

315

402

Kate Mc Intyre

Race Time: 1:57:28

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

57

Gender

Female

Gender Position

87

403

Geraldine Zhuel

Race Time: 1:57:31

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

58

Gender

Female

Gender Position

88

404

Bhawany Lallmon

Race Time: 1:57:45

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

18

Gender

Female

Gender Position

89

405

Govind Vasant Jeetah

Race Time: 1:57:46

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

43

Gender

Male

Gender Position

316

406

Khomul Moheeputh

Race Time: 1:57:48

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

176

Gender

Male

Gender Position

317

407

Hiu Thian Yuen Jean Marc

Race Time: 1:57:49

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

74

Gender

Male

Gender Position

318

408

Anais Lo Fong

Race Time: 1:57:49

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

59

Gender

Female

Gender Position

90

409

Bruno Luchmun

Race Time: 1:57:53

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

75

Gender

Male

Gender Position

319

410

Kenzie Tayer

Race Time: 1:58:00

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

320

411

Khousbou Gopaul

Race Time: 1:58:26

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

60

Gender

Female

Gender Position

91

412

Stephane Thomas

Race Time: 1:58:28

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

177

Gender

Male

Gender Position

321

413

Vik Lalsing

Race Time: 1:58:37

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

178

Gender

Male

Gender Position

322

414

Zayid Doussuruth

Race Time: 1:58:50

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

179

Gender

Male

Gender Position

323

415

Laure Lam Hung

Race Time: 1:59:05

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

61

Gender

Female

Gender Position

92

416

Claudia Thierry

Race Time: 1:59:14

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

93

417

Andree Strydom

Race Time: 1:59:14

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

94

418

Ratish Kumar Ramsurun

Race Time: 1:59:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

180

Gender

Male

Gender Position

324

419

Vincent L'Ecluse

Race Time: 1:59:28

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

181

Gender

Male

Gender Position

325

420

Valerie Kian Fat

Race Time: 1:59:32

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

62

Gender

Female

Gender Position

95

421

Garance Henri

Race Time: 1:59:47

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

96

422

Jean Francois Henri

Race Time: 1:59:47

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

44

Gender

Male

Gender Position

326

423

Malleck Hossen Abdoolah Ahmad

Race Time: 1:59:47

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

76

Gender

Male

Gender Position

327

424

Ananda Vydelingum

Race Time: 2:00:08

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

45

Gender

Male

Gender Position

328

425

Jordy Lamoureux

Race Time: 2:00:21

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

182

Gender

Male

Gender Position

329

426

Ulrina Petit

Race Time: 2:00:27

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

63

Gender

Female

Gender Position

97

427

Ricardo Petit

Race Time: 2:00:28

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

46

Gender

Male

Gender Position

330

428

J Desire Michael Lagaillarde

Race Time: 2:00:41

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

47

Gender

Male

Gender Position

331

429

Rajeev Soborun

Race Time: 2:00:42

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

183

Gender

Male

Gender Position

332

430

Jean Noel Lennon

Race Time: 2:00:50

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

48

Gender

Male

Gender Position

333

431

Didier Philogene

Race Time: 2:00:51

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

49

Gender

Male

Gender Position

334

432

Deven Sanassee

Race Time: 2:00:58

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

184

Gender

Male

Gender Position

335

433

Agnã¨S-Chloe Avrillon

Race Time: 2:00:59

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

64

Gender

Female

Gender Position

98

434

Miora Ratsihoarana

Race Time: 2:01:06

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

65

Gender

Female

Gender Position

99

435

Bhavesh Callychurn

Race Time: 2:01:20

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

185

Gender

Male

Gender Position

336

436

Nadiir Cassim

Race Time: 2:01:23

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

186

Gender

Male

Gender Position

337

437

Vincent D'Arifat

Race Time: 2:01:25

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

50

Gender

Male

Gender Position

338

438

Dan Dhawotal

Race Time: 2:01:30

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

51

Gender

Male

Gender Position

339

439

Estelle Lee Ping Ching

Race Time: 2:01:31

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

66

Gender

Female

Gender Position

100

440

Tin-Sew Ian

Race Time: 2:01:44

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

187

Gender

Male

Gender Position

340

441

Ravin Sooroojebally

Race Time: 2:01:44

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

52

Gender

Male

Gender Position

341

442

Timothy Triton

Race Time: 2:01:59

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

342

443

Nundesh Lallmon

Race Time: 2:02:13

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

77

Gender

Male

Gender Position

343

444

Jean Marie Laroulette

Race Time: 2:02:16

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

188

Gender

Male

Gender Position

344

445

Christophe Hã©Bã©

Race Time: 2:02:18

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

189

Gender

Male

Gender Position

345

446

Musharraf Tooreea

Race Time: 2:02:40

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

190

Gender

Male

Gender Position

346

447

G.S Rudolph Cã©Sarine

Race Time: 2:02:46

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

78

Gender

Male

Gender Position

347

448

Sanjay Hurchund

Race Time: 2:02:46

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

79

Gender

Male

Gender Position

348

449

Kirtee Dooky

Race Time: 2:03:01

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

67

Gender

Female

Gender Position

101

450

Isabelle Baboo

Race Time: 2:03:41

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

19

Gender

Female

Gender Position

102

451

Christophe Neveu

Race Time: 2:03:46

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

191

Gender

Male

Gender Position

349

452

Tony Gilles Ng Chit Wing

Race Time: 2:03:49

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

192

Gender

Male

Gender Position

350

453

Stephanie Wong

Race Time: 2:03:50

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

68

Gender

Female

Gender Position

103

454

Pavitra Maulloo

Race Time: 2:04:01

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

193

Gender

Male

Gender Position

351

455

Dipti Gya

Race Time: 2:04:04

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

69

Gender

Female

Gender Position

104

456

Cedric Ramchelawon

Race Time: 2:04:06

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

194

Gender

Male

Gender Position

352

457

Cheong Lo

Race Time: 2:04:27

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

195

Gender

Male

Gender Position

353

458

Vikram Luximon

Race Time: 2:04:29

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

196

Gender

Male

Gender Position

354

459

Laura Fox

Race Time: 2:04:34

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

70

Gender

Female

Gender Position

105

460

Chiaoling Garnier

Race Time: 2:04:50

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

106

461

Olivier Chavry

Race Time: 2:04:51

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

197

Gender

Male

Gender Position

355

462

Mohammad Shakeel Khodabaccus

Race Time: 2:04:52

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

198

Gender

Male

Gender Position

356

463

Jade Li Sing How

Race Time: 2:04:55

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

71

Gender

Female

Gender Position

107

464

Kervin Nagamoottoo

Race Time: 2:04:57

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

199

Gender

Male

Gender Position

357

465

Karina Virasawmy

Race Time: 2:04:57

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

72

Gender

Female

Gender Position

108

466

Ophelie Lagaillarde

Race Time: 2:04:58

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

109

467

Camangue Stella

Race Time: 2:05:00

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

110

468

Aroomoogum Mootoocurpen

Race Time: 2:05:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

200

Gender

Male

Gender Position

358

469

Simla Boodhna

Race Time: 2:05:07

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

20

Gender

Female

Gender Position

111

470

Jean Jeffrey Moikeenah

Race Time: 2:05:21

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

80

Gender

Male

Gender Position

359

471

Hannah Kendon

Race Time: 2:05:26

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

112

472

Philip Kendon

Race Time: 2:05:35

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

81

Gender

Male

Gender Position

360

473

Mandinee Ballah

Race Time: 2:05:44

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

73

Gender

Female

Gender Position

113

474

Obeydullah Sobratee

Race Time: 2:05:56

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

201

Gender

Male

Gender Position

361

475

Andrea Bouchet

Race Time: 2:06:01

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

114

476

Christopher Marie

Race Time: 2:06:06

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

202

Gender

Male

Gender Position

362

477

Nathalie Fon Sing

Race Time: 2:06:08

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

21

Gender

Female

Gender Position

115

478

Stephane Clotilde

Race Time: 2:06:31

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

203

Gender

Male

Gender Position

363

479

Siddhish Jankee

Race Time: 2:06:33

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

204

Gender

Male

Gender Position

364

480

Deepack Ramsurun

Race Time: 2:06:34

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

205

Gender

Male

Gender Position

365

481

Ramsamy Dylan

Race Time: 2:06:44

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

366

482

David Koon

Race Time: 2:06:49

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

82

Gender

Male

Gender Position

367

483

Visheya Ladkoo

Race Time: 2:06:59

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

74

Gender

Female

Gender Position

116

484

Sandesh Mohabir

Race Time: 2:07:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

206

Gender

Male

Gender Position

368

485

Yolanol Law Chune

Race Time: 2:07:18

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

53

Gender

Male

Gender Position

369

486

Parvatee Lallmon

Race Time: 2:07:29

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

75

Gender

Female

Gender Position

117

487

Thierry Juliette

Race Time: 2:07:42

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

207

Gender

Male

Gender Position

370

488

Mathilde Payebien

Race Time: 2:07:46

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

76

Gender

Female

Gender Position

118

489

Shadmeenee Mootien

Race Time: 2:07:52

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

77

Gender

Female

Gender Position

119

490

Amrit Soobashchand Mittoo

Race Time: 2:08:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

208

Gender

Male

Gender Position

371

491

Jean Alain Jolicoeur

Race Time: 2:08:17

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

83

Gender

Male

Gender Position

372

492

Ashwini (Jaishna) Ramchurn

Race Time: 2:08:18

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

78

Gender

Female

Gender Position

120

493

Cecile Desvaux

Race Time: 2:08:49

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

121

494

Jayantee Jharia

Race Time: 2:08:50

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

79

Gender

Female

Gender Position

122

495

Anuj Rajan

Race Time: 2:09:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

209

Gender

Male

Gender Position

373

496

Gilbert Arnold

Race Time: 2:09:22

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

210

Gender

Male

Gender Position

374

497

Laura De La Haye

Race Time: 2:09:43

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

80

Gender

Female

Gender Position

123

498

Edouard Prouchandy

Race Time: 2:09:49

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

54

Gender

Male

Gender Position

375

499

Sherley Cooshna

Race Time: 2:09:55

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

81

Gender

Female

Gender Position

124

500

Joã«L Cleopatre

Race Time: 2:10:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

211

Gender

Male

Gender Position

376

501

Tarkeswar Ravi Seewoobudul

Race Time: 2:11:20

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

212

Gender

Male

Gender Position

377

502

Mohammad Shameen Ahamudally

Race Time: 2:11:21

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

84

Gender

Male

Gender Position

378

503

Shah Hossen Rohoman

Race Time: 2:11:22

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

213

Gender

Male

Gender Position

379

504

Thierry Vaddamalay

Race Time: 2:12:01

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

85

Gender

Male

Gender Position

380

505

Ruben Ramalingum

Race Time: 2:12:31

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

55

Gender

Male

Gender Position

381

506

Malyne Scott

Race Time: 2:12:35

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

22

Gender

Female

Gender Position

125

507

Ramasamy Devadarsun

Race Time: 2:12:35

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

56

Gender

Male

Gender Position

382

508

Shakuntala Devi Parboteeah

Race Time: 2:12:39

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

82

Gender

Female

Gender Position

126

509

Manish Chamrah

Race Time: 2:13:38

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

214

Gender

Male

Gender Position

383

510

Bernard Leung Show

Race Time: 2:13:59

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

86

Gender

Male

Gender Position

384

511

Mariana Le Cocq

Race Time: 2:14:11

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

127

512

Ashvin Boolell

Race Time: 2:14:41

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

215

Gender

Male

Gender Position

385

513

Tania Ramsamy

Race Time: 2:14:41

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

83

Gender

Female

Gender Position

128

514

Mohamed Husanee

Race Time: 2:15:00

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

57

Gender

Male

Gender Position

386

515

Dev Ittoo

Race Time: 2:15:13

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

87

Gender

Male

Gender Position

387

516

Bouchet Isabelle

Race Time: 2:15:31

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

129

517

Helene Cornu

Race Time: 2:15:32

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

130

518

Ema Malini Thecka

Race Time: 2:16:34

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

23

Gender

Female

Gender Position

131

519

Yovana Ponien

Race Time: 2:16:37

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

84

Gender

Female

Gender Position

132

520

Zohra Mehnaaz Bukhuth

Race Time: 2:16:44

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

85

Gender

Female

Gender Position

133

521

Hishaam Salehmohamed

Race Time: 2:17:05

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

216

Gender

Male

Gender Position

388

522

Jason Christopher Kevin Macaque

Race Time: 2:17:07

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

217

Gender

Male

Gender Position

389

523

Antoinette Bechard

Race Time: 2:17:11

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

86

Gender

Female

Gender Position

134

524

Laurence Cahez

Race Time: 2:17:16

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

15

Gender

Female

Gender Position

135

525

Ian Subramanien

Race Time: 2:17:17

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

88

Gender

Male

Gender Position

390

526

Tatiana Subramanien

Race Time: 2:17:18

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

136

527

Amitabh Bansoodeb

Race Time: 2:17:20

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

218

Gender

Male

Gender Position

391

528

Francois Easton

Race Time: 2:17:34

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

89

Gender

Male

Gender Position

392

529

Jayshree Luximon

Race Time: 2:17:41

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

87

Gender

Female

Gender Position

137

530

Parasram Syea

Race Time: 2:17:49

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

219

Gender

Male

Gender Position

393

531

Bhavna Murdan

Race Time: 2:17:52

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

88

Gender

Female

Gender Position

138

532

Julie Ferrã©

Race Time: 2:17:57

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

89

Gender

Female

Gender Position

139

533

Vyasdeo Ramchurn

Race Time: 2:17:58

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

90

Gender

Male

Gender Position

394

534

Rajiv Ramdharee

Race Time: 2:18:32

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

220

Gender

Male

Gender Position

395

535

Valerie Dellisse

Race Time: 2:18:34

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

24

Gender

Female

Gender Position

140

536

Valerie Lam Ve Voon

Race Time: 2:18:42

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

90

Gender

Female

Gender Position

141

537

Catherine Pearl Leung Sock Ping

Race Time: 2:18:58

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

91

Gender

Female

Gender Position

142

538

Cyrill De Monts

Race Time: 2:18:58

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

91

Gender

Male

Gender Position

396

539

Shalini Jugessur

Race Time: 2:19:02

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

25

Gender

Female

Gender Position

143

540

Marie Catherine Kishtoo

Race Time: 2:19:09

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

92

Gender

Female

Gender Position

144

541

Shanil Sonut

Race Time: 2:19:33

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

221

Gender

Male

Gender Position

397

542

Laurent Antoinette

Race Time: 2:19:34

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

222

Gender

Male

Gender Position

398

543

Suzie Minatchy

Race Time: 2:19:42

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

16

Gender

Female

Gender Position

145

544

Akshay Jugessur

Race Time: 2:19:45

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

223

Gender

Male

Gender Position

399

545

Vincent Yeung

Race Time: 2:20:02

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

224

Gender

Male

Gender Position

400

546

Padmini Sukhoo

Race Time: 2:20:50

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

93

Gender

Female

Gender Position

146

547

Sukhoo Khoosbhoo

Race Time: 2:20:51

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

94

Gender

Female

Gender Position

147

548

Yaasir Ashrafi Kalloo

Race Time: 2:20:52

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

225

Gender

Male

Gender Position

401

549

Manish Roshan Boyjoonauth

Race Time: 2:21:06

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

226

Gender

Male

Gender Position

402

550

Darron Scorgie

Race Time: 2:21:20

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

227

Gender

Male

Gender Position

403

551

Jessy Sookdin

Race Time: 2:21:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

228

Gender

Male

Gender Position

404

552

Chetan Moheeput

Race Time: 2:22:35

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

229

Gender

Male

Gender Position

405

553

Annick Ah-Low

Race Time: 2:22:47

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

26

Gender

Female

Gender Position

148

554

Emilie Sauzier

Race Time: 2:22:53

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

95

Gender

Female

Gender Position

149

555

Riad Nayamuth

Race Time: 2:23:09

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

230

Gender

Male

Gender Position

406

556

Bilaal Nayamuth

Race Time: 2:23:09

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

231

Gender

Male

Gender Position

407

557

Salwah Joonus

Race Time: 2:23:10

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

96

Gender

Female

Gender Position

150

558

Patrice Marie

Race Time: 2:24:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

232

Gender

Male

Gender Position

408

559

Dorina Anthony

Race Time: 2:24:49

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

27

Gender

Female

Gender Position

151

560

Hurree Varsha

Race Time: 2:25:04

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

97

Gender

Female

Gender Position

152

561

Nosy Ramamonjisoa

Race Time: 2:25:32

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

28

Gender

Female

Gender Position

153

562

Rindra Ramamonjisoa

Race Time: 2:25:32

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

98

Gender

Female

Gender Position

154

563

Khooshan Moheeput

Race Time: 2:26:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

233

Gender

Male

Gender Position

409

564

Celina Maurel

Race Time: 2:26:03

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

99

Gender

Female

Gender Position

155

565

Sophie Gordon-Gentil

Race Time: 2:26:14

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

29

Gender

Female

Gender Position

156

566

Marie Prisca Agnelle Aza

Race Time: 2:26:17

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

100

Gender

Female

Gender Position

157

567

Jean Baptiste Doger De Speville

Race Time: 2:26:17

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

58

Gender

Male

Gender Position

410

568

Linda Kjã¦R Hansen

Race Time: 2:26:25

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

30

Gender

Female

Gender Position

158

569

Nivritee Janoo

Race Time: 2:26:31

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

101

Gender

Female

Gender Position

159

570

Vashil Ghurhoo

Race Time: 2:26:31

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

234

Gender

Male

Gender Position

411

571

Vasish Saccaram

Race Time: 2:26:32

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

235

Gender

Male

Gender Position

412

572

Geraldine Rabaud

Race Time: 2:26:44

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

102

Gender

Female

Gender Position

160

573

Pascal Mootoosamy

Race Time: 2:26:45

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

236

Gender

Male

Gender Position

413

574

Mobeeboccus Ingrid

Race Time: 2:26:55

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

103

Gender

Female

Gender Position

161

575

Naushad Orjoon

Race Time: 2:26:57

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

237

Gender

Male

Gender Position

414

576

Veronika Begue

Race Time: 2:27:12

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

104

Gender

Female

Gender Position

162

577

Parleshwar Sharma Doorgakant

Race Time: 2:27:14

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

238

Gender

Male

Gender Position

415

578

Sophie Barret

Race Time: 2:27:29

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

105

Gender

Female

Gender Position

163

579

Annabelle Chan Chu Cheong

Race Time: 2:27:46

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

106

Gender

Female

Gender Position

164

580

Anishah Aujayeb-Gopal

Race Time: 2:27:47

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

107

Gender

Female

Gender Position

165

581

Wendy Lategan

Race Time: 2:28:13

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

31

Gender

Female

Gender Position

166

582

Darpana Varjangbhay

Race Time: 2:28:26

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

32

Gender

Female

Gender Position

167

583

Olivia Kan Wah

Race Time: 2:28:41

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

108

Gender

Female

Gender Position

168

584

Estelle Chung Fat

Race Time: 2:28:50

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

109

Gender

Female

Gender Position

169

585

Julien Rajaram

Race Time: 2:29:30

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

239

Gender

Male

Gender Position

416

586

Manisha Gunnoo

Race Time: 2:29:52

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

170

587

Nalini Ramsamy

Race Time: 2:29:55

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

33

Gender

Female

Gender Position

171

588

Sylviane Jeannette

Race Time: 2:29:56

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

17

Gender

Female

Gender Position

172

589

Nelly Law Chune

Race Time: 2:29:57

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

18

Gender

Female

Gender Position

173

590

Francois Lamy

Race Time: 2:30:30

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

59

Gender

Male

Gender Position

417

591

Tanigeye Deven Chinien

Race Time: 2:30:45

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

240

Gender

Male

Gender Position

418

592

David Precieux

Race Time: 2:30:59

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

241

Gender

Male

Gender Position

419

593

Vikash Dussoye

Race Time: 2:31:09

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

92

Gender

Male

Gender Position

420

594

Vidushi Gunnoo

Race Time: 2:31:12

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

110

Gender

Female

Gender Position

174

595

Michael Louise

Race Time: 2:31:26

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

242

Gender

Male

Gender Position

421

596

Khushal Thecka

Race Time: 2:31:39

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

243

Gender

Male

Gender Position

422

597

Marie Urcile Ladine

Race Time: 2:31:43

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

19

Gender

Female

Gender Position

175

598

Ashis Teelonah

Race Time: 2:32:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

244

Gender

Male

Gender Position

423

599

Ashween Doutal

Race Time: 2:32:01

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

245

Gender

Male

Gender Position

424

600

Maneesh Mungroo

Race Time: 2:32:39

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

246

Gender

Male

Gender Position

425

601

Jean-Franã§Ois Domingue

Race Time: 2:34:10

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

247

Gender

Male

Gender Position

426

602

Ridhima Jumnah-Goreeba

Race Time: 2:34:11

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

111

Gender

Female

Gender Position

176

603

Mervin Oogarah

Race Time: 2:34:12

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

248

Gender

Male

Gender Position

427

604

Louis Gerard Cundasamy

Race Time: 2:34:12

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

60

Gender

Male

Gender Position

428

605

Madina Sarah

Race Time: 2:34:12

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

112

Gender

Female

Gender Position

177

606

Adrien Wong Sun Thiong

Race Time: 2:34:26

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

249

Gender

Male

Gender Position

429

607

Anoucha Jeebaun

Race Time: 2:34:29

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

113

Gender

Female

Gender Position

178

608

Rochna Pokhun

Race Time: 2:34:37

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

114

Gender

Female

Gender Position

179

609

Jeremy Torrents

Race Time: 2:35:27

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

250

Gender

Male

Gender Position

430

610

Catherine Holland

Race Time: 2:35:34

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

34

Gender

Female

Gender Position

180

611

Anisha Prosand

Race Time: 2:36:16

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

115

Gender

Female

Gender Position

181

612

Sandrine How

Race Time: 2:36:45

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

116

Gender

Female

Gender Position

182

613

Siven Sunyasi

Race Time: 2:36:54

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

61

Gender

Male

Gender Position

431

614

Faizal Mussa

Race Time: 2:37:30

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

251

Gender

Male

Gender Position

432

615

Sarah Young Han Choo

Race Time: 2:37:32

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

117

Gender

Female

Gender Position

183

616

Geoffrey Lan Hun Kuen

Race Time: 2:37:32

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

252

Gender

Male

Gender Position

433

617

Lionel Kinkel Chan Yook Fo

Race Time: 2:39:34

Age Category

Junior M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

434

618

Mayuri Dhunnoo

Race Time: 2:39:51

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

118

Gender

Female

Gender Position

184

619

Vanusha Narain

Race Time: 2:40:10

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

119

Gender

Female

Gender Position

185

620

Bholeshwar Seegobin

Race Time: 2:40:11

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

253

Gender

Male

Gender Position

435

621

Jessy Cheung

Race Time: 2:40:13

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

120

Gender

Female

Gender Position

186

622

Junaid Emambux

Race Time: 2:40:32

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

254

Gender

Male

Gender Position

436

623

Ramen Jayalingum Varden

Race Time: 2:40:58

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

255

Gender

Male

Gender Position

437

624

Jenina Sooben

Race Time: 2:40:59

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

121

Gender

Female

Gender Position

187

625

Arielle Ayoung

Race Time: 2:41:12

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

122

Gender

Female

Gender Position

188

626

Hansynee Thecka

Race Time: 2:42:50

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

123

Gender

Female

Gender Position

189

627

Ratna Prabha Pitteea

Race Time: 2:43:29

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

124

Gender

Female

Gender Position

190

628

James Lai

Race Time: 2:43:59

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

93

Gender

Male

Gender Position

438

629

Avish Mathiah

Race Time: 2:44:42

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

256

Gender

Male

Gender Position

439

630

Amira Bibi Mamoojee

Race Time: 2:44:42

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

125

Gender

Female

Gender Position

191

631

Novena Appadu

Race Time: 2:44:42

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

126

Gender

Female

Gender Position

192

632

Michael Ah-Kong Wong Lun Shing

Race Time: 2:44:52

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

257

Gender

Male

Gender Position

440

633

Evani Maunick

Race Time: 2:44:57

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

193

634

Varesha Mandary

Race Time: 2:45:14

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

127

Gender

Female

Gender Position

194

635

Hans Dhunookdharee

Race Time: 2:45:19

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

258

Gender

Male

Gender Position

441

636

Valerie Sarangue

Race Time: 2:45:19

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

128

Gender

Female

Gender Position

195

637

Elodie Randrianarijaona

Race Time: 2:48:28

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

129

Gender

Female

Gender Position

196

638

Sivakoumaren Ramen

Race Time: 2:48:39

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

259

Gender

Male

Gender Position

442

639

Aina Ramamonjisoa

Race Time: 2:48:42

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

94

Gender

Male

Gender Position

443

640

Marie-Helene Adolphe

Race Time: 2:48:43

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

20

Gender

Female

Gender Position

197

641

Eda Maurel

Race Time: 2:49:03

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

21

Gender

Female

Gender Position

198

642

Nadine Marie Bas

Race Time: 2:50:34

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

130

Gender

Female

Gender Position

199

643

Vedna Ramdhian

Race Time: 2:50:34

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

131

Gender

Female

Gender Position

200

644

Astrid Nadal

Race Time: 2:51:39

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

132

Gender

Female

Gender Position

201

645

Delphine Sik Yuen

Race Time: 2:51:40

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

133

Gender

Female

Gender Position

202

646

Yohen Mauree

Race Time: 2:55:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

260

Gender

Male

Gender Position

444

647

Murday Dayaagaren

Race Time: 2:55:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

261

Gender

Male

Gender Position

445

648

Shafick Muhammad Soyfoo

Race Time: 2:56:17

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

262

Gender

Male

Gender Position

446

649

Roxane Firmin

Race Time: 2:56:25

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

134

Gender

Female

Gender Position

203

650

Fehmida Banu Soyfoo

Race Time: 2:57:03

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

135

Gender

Female

Gender Position

204

651

Meerisha Gunnoo

Race Time: 2:57:58

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

15

Gender

Female

Gender Position

205

652

Ritesh Ittoo

Race Time: 2:57:59

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

263

Gender

Male

Gender Position

447

653

Laksha Jugoo

Race Time: 2:57:59

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

136

Gender

Female

Gender Position

206

654

Menisha Jugoo

Race Time: 2:58:00

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

16

Gender

Female

Gender Position

207

655

Emmy Cheung

Race Time: 2:59:44

Age Category

Junior F

Category Position

17

Gender

Female

Gender Position

208

656

Jeremy Kimtsin Cheung Yueng San

Race Time: 2:59:46

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

264

Gender

Male

Gender Position

448

657

Christopher Tsang

Race Time: 3:00:27

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

265

Gender

Male

Gender Position

449

658

Nadeesh Pokhun

Race Time: 3:05:37

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

266

Gender

Male

Gender Position

450

659

Gaelle Philogene

Race Time: 3:05:38

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

137

Gender

Female

Gender Position

209

660

Shaheen Udhin

Race Time: 3:05:39

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

138

Gender

Female

Gender Position

210

661

Cedric Jean Baptiste

Race Time: 3:09:19

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

267

Gender

Male

Gender Position

451

662

Jayarani Ragavan

Race Time: 3:10:25

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

139

Gender

Female

Gender Position

211

663

Vijaykumar Deenoo

Race Time: 3:10:30

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

268

Gender

Male

Gender Position

452

664

Vedna Ramchurter

Race Time: 3:10:43

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

140

Gender

Female

Gender Position

212

665

Reshma Bhagwan

Race Time: 3:12:31

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

141

Gender

Female

Gender Position

213

666

Mohammad Ibn Deenmahomed

Race Time: 3:12:32

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

269

Gender

Male

Gender Position

453

667

Rita Gaya

Race Time: 3:13:22

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

22

Gender

Female

Gender Position

214

668

Diane Venner

Race Time: 3:21:22

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

35

Gender

Female

Gender Position

215

669

Julien Venner

Race Time: 3:21:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

270

Gender

Male

Gender Position

454

670

Safa Ahmed

Race Time: 3:21:24

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

142

Gender

Female

Gender Position

216

671

Behzad Goburdhun

Race Time: 3:21:57

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

271

Gender

Male

Gender Position

455

672

Priteela Nemdharry Angum

Race Time: 3:22:30

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

143

Gender

Female

Gender Position

217

673

Yakshini Kariman

Race Time: 3:37:28

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

144

Gender

Female

Gender Position

218

674

Kusumita Bissessur

Race Time: 3:41:08

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

145

Gender

Female

Gender Position

219

675

Sobhashnee Goberdhan

Race Time: 3:41:14

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

146

Gender

Female

Gender Position

220

676

Shruti Bhugwant

Race Time: 3:49:08

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

147

Gender

Female

Gender Position

221

677

Vishan Gunnoo

Race Time: 3:49:18

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

272

Gender

Male

Gender Position

456

678

Dhanraj Geerwar

Race Time: 4:42:08

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

273

Gender

Male

Gender Position

457

DODO FUN RUN 5KM

1

Pravesh Singh Bausram

Race Time: 0:15:43

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

1

2

Leo De Maroussem

Race Time: 0:15:57

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

2

3

Shaun Toussant

Race Time: 0:16:13

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

3

4

Michael Bradley Virginie

Race Time: 0:16:35

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

4

5

Dashil Ramsamy

Race Time: 0:16:42

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

5

6

Jake Sinyan Chun

Race Time: 0:16:55

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

6

7

Samuel Lincoln

Race Time: 0:16:56

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

7

8

Mateo Lã©Timier

Race Time: 0:16:56

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

8

9

Ruben Durin

Race Time: 0:16:56

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

9

10

Samuel Soupin

Race Time: 0:17:02

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

10

11

Jean Francois Ponnoo

Race Time: 0:18:43

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

11

12

Louis Stephane Didier Rouget

Race Time: 0:18:44

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

12

13

Ashley Gujadhur

Race Time: 0:19:34

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

13

14

Timeo De Comarmond

Race Time: 0:20:00

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

14

15

Thomas Rousset

Race Time: 0:20:40

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

15

16

Matthew Walker

Race Time: 0:20:41

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

16

17

Matheo Bjorlow

Race Time: 0:20:41

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

17

18

Eliza De Maroussem

Race Time: 0:20:42

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

1

19

Troy Jorgensen

Race Time: 0:21:19

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

18

20

Valet Clã©Mence

Race Time: 0:21:27

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

2

21

Siddhant Jugasing

Race Time: 0:21:38

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

19

22

Hunter Barnes

Race Time: 0:21:40

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

20

23

Oscar Ainger

Race Time: 0:21:43

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

21

24

Tiago Lã©Timier

Race Time: 0:22:05

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

22

25

Claudia Lã©Timier

Race Time: 0:22:06

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

3

26

Melanie Vithilinga

Race Time: 0:22:07

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

4

27

France Yue Shin Ah-Kien

Race Time: 0:22:08

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

23

28

Anais Rahamefy

Race Time: 0:22:12

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

5

29

Tamar Baudin

Race Time: 0:22:14

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

6

30

Hema Dursun

Race Time: 0:22:26

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

7

31

Norbert Jean

Race Time: 0:22:37

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

24

32

Jemma Van Der Merwe

Race Time: 0:22:42

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

8

33

Philipp Gruboeck

Race Time: 0:23:07

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

25

34

Antoine Chasteau

Race Time: 0:23:16

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

26

35

Jean Dominique Aza

Race Time: 0:23:18

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

27

36

Marie Anastasia Ambre Virginie

Race Time: 0:23:19

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

9

37

Rayhaan Noorbux

Race Time: 0:23:21

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

28

38

Fanila Bibi Farheen Noorbux

Race Time: 0:23:28

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

10

39

Luca Bjorlow

Race Time: 0:23:35

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

11

40

Kendyll Cooper

Race Time: 0:23:43

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

12

41

Alexis Roussel

Race Time: 0:23:47

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

29

42

Brittany Rahamefy

Race Time: 0:23:52

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

13

43

Tatiana Lagesse

Race Time: 0:24:07

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

14

44

Amelia Willis

Race Time: 0:24:09

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

15

45

Hanteeshaka Bolah

Race Time: 0:24:10

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

16

46

Camille Chasteau

Race Time: 0:24:13

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

17

47

Vanessa-Leigh Willis

Race Time: 0:24:13

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

18

48

Adele Morel

Race Time: 0:24:16

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

19

49

Jules Draper-Bolton

Race Time: 0:24:22

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

30

50

Yannick Claude D'Argent

Race Time: 0:24:59

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

31

51

Iuliia Voloshyna

Race Time: 0:25:13

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

20

52

Dana Jorgensen

Race Time: 0:25:28

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

21

53

Valet Victoria

Race Time: 0:25:58

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

22

54

Amelie Lagesse

Race Time: 0:26:01

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

23

55

Dhavina Chomroo

Race Time: 0:26:01

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

24

56

Bibi Yasrina Hoota

Race Time: 0:26:33

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

25

57

Imane Deljoor

Race Time: 0:28:02

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

15

Gender

Female

Gender Position

26

58

Shakeel Deljoor

Race Time: 0:28:03

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

32

59

Tian Leon Le Roux

Race Time: 0:28:07

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

33

60

Dylan Shivans Luximon

Race Time: 0:28:57

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

34

61

Izza Shimjee

Race Time: 0:29:24

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

16

Gender

Female

Gender Position

27

62

Souraiya Shimjee

Race Time: 0:29:26

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

28

63

Lezaan Barnes

Race Time: 0:30:22

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

17

Gender

Female

Gender Position

29

64

Aline Lallemand

Race Time: 0:30:38

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

35

65

Mokshda Jugasing

Race Time: 0:30:40

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

18

Gender

Female

Gender Position

30

66

Caroline Roussel

Race Time: 0:30:41

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

31

67

Cindy Duprat

Race Time: 0:30:43

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

32

68

Ian Lamarque

Race Time: 0:30:51

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

36

69

Rouna Ranariah-Basset

Race Time: 0:30:52

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

15

Gender

Female

Gender Position

33

70

Christelle Duprat

Race Time: 0:30:54

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

16

Gender

Female

Gender Position

34

71

Chandranee Jugasing

Race Time: 0:30:54

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

17

Gender

Female

Gender Position

35

72

Kavisha Appaya

Race Time: 0:31:26

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

18

Gender

Female

Gender Position

36

73

Isabelle Wong

Race Time: 0:31:26

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

19

Gender

Female

Gender Position

37

74

Seema Bindiya Naga-Maghoo

Race Time: 0:31:42

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

20

Gender

Female

Gender Position

38

75

Tanya Cannoo

Race Time: 0:31:42

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

19

Gender

Female

Gender Position

39

76

Natacha Cannoo

Race Time: 0:32:10

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

21

Gender

Female

Gender Position

40

77

Chaya Subramanien

Race Time: 0:32:11

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

22

Gender

Female

Gender Position

41

78

Chiara Subramanien

Race Time: 0:32:12

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

20

Gender

Female

Gender Position

42

79

Alex Payet

Race Time: 0:32:14

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

37

80

Girisha Mangur

Race Time: 0:32:26

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

21

Gender

Female

Gender Position

43

81

Lajwantee Cannoo

Race Time: 0:32:31

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

23

Gender

Female

Gender Position

44

82

Ismael Shimjee

Race Time: 0:32:47

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

38

83

Saleem Shimjee

Race Time: 0:32:48

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

39

84

Gabriella Trime

Race Time: 0:32:51

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

24

Gender

Female

Gender Position

45

85

Retantah Pullwan

Race Time: 0:32:56

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

40

86

Megane Marjolin

Race Time: 0:32:57

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

25

Gender

Female

Gender Position

46

87

Trime O'Brian

Race Time: 0:33:08

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

41

88

Dureau Lovia

Race Time: 0:33:08

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

26

Gender

Female

Gender Position

47

89

Avare Camille

Race Time: 0:33:08

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

27

Gender

Female

Gender Position

48

90

Noah Cateau

Race Time: 0:33:21

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

42

91

Noah Boulle

Race Time: 0:33:43

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

43

92

Sandy Cateau

Race Time: 0:33:43

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

28

Gender

Female

Gender Position

49

93

Ayush Mangur

Race Time: 0:34:02

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

44

94

Asha Bhukuth

Race Time: 0:34:04

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

29

Gender

Female

Gender Position

50

95

Olivia Boncoeur

Race Time: 0:34:14

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

30

Gender

Female

Gender Position

51

96

Adrien Lo

Race Time: 0:34:17

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

45

97

Vishnudath Gopaul

Race Time: 0:34:31

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

46

98

Hisham Gopaul

Race Time: 0:34:31

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

47

99

Jessica Marie

Race Time: 0:34:46

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

31

Gender

Female

Gender Position

52

100

Thierry Goder

Race Time: 0:34:57

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

48

101

Maelle Louise

Race Time: 0:34:59

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

22

Gender

Female

Gender Position

53

102

Marie-Noelle Louise

Race Time: 0:35:00

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

32

Gender

Female

Gender Position

54

103

Randhir Mangur

Race Time: 0:35:24

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

49

104

Isabelle Chan Chu Cheong

Race Time: 0:35:25

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

33

Gender

Female

Gender Position

55

105

Anais Chan Chu Cheong

Race Time: 0:35:25

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

23

Gender

Female

Gender Position

56

106

Nathanaã«L Betty

Race Time: 0:36:07

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

50

107

Marie Agnes Cundasamy

Race Time: 0:36:16

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

34

Gender

Female

Gender Position

57

108

Boodhoo Mansoorah

Race Time: 0:37:25

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

35

Gender

Female

Gender Position

58

109

Nicole Ramsamy

Race Time: 0:37:26

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

36

Gender

Female

Gender Position

59

110

Emmanuel Grancourt

Race Time: 0:37:27

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

30

Gender

Male

Gender Position

51

111

Sheik Salman Yaasir Cader Allee

Race Time: 0:37:46

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

52

112

Tashima Teeluck

Race Time: 0:37:46

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

37

Gender

Female

Gender Position

60

113

Axel Sarangue

Race Time: 0:37:57

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

31

Gender

Male

Gender Position

53

114

Arshad Bauccha

Race Time: 0:38:00

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

54

115

Taruna Nunhoo

Race Time: 0:38:00

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

38

Gender

Female

Gender Position

61

116

Sakeel Tetra

Race Time: 0:38:20

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

55

117

Sarah-Sofia Tetra

Race Time: 0:38:20

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

24

Gender

Female

Gender Position

62

118

Gabriella Lagesse

Race Time: 0:39:20

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

25

Gender

Female

Gender Position

63

119

Tania Lagesse

Race Time: 0:39:48

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

39

Gender

Female

Gender Position

64

120

Amla Tayer

Race Time: 0:41:34

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

40

Gender

Female

Gender Position

65

121

Ines Tayer

Race Time: 0:41:36

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

26

Gender

Female

Gender Position

66

122

Jouana Appadoo

Race Time: 0:41:52

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

41

Gender

Female

Gender Position

67

123

Devon Willis

Race Time: 0:41:55

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

32

Gender

Male

Gender Position

56

124

Isaac Marmin

Race Time: 0:41:56

Age Category

14 & Under M

Category Position

33

Gender

Male

Gender Position

57

125

Marmin Laurent

Race Time: 0:41:58

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

58

126

David Willis

Race Time: 0:42:00

Age Category

Open M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

59

127

Axelia Sarangue

Race Time: 0:50:21

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

27

Gender

Female

Gender Position

68

128

Gilliane Philogene

Race Time: 0:50:22

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

42

Gender

Female

Gender Position

69

129

Ianna Rawjee

Race Time: 0:50:23

Age Category

14 & Under F

Category Position

28

Gender

Female

Gender Position

70

130

Vanisha Rawjee

Race Time: 0:50:25

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

43

Gender

Female

Gender Position

71

131

Astrid Descelles

Race Time: 0:54:39

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

44

Gender

Female

Gender Position

72

132

Feenah Lo

Race Time: 0:56:36

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

45

Gender

Female

Gender Position

73

133

Jessica Fung

Race Time: 0:56:38

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

46

Gender

Female

Gender Position

74

134

Ansoo Rabbani

Race Time: 1:07:55

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

47

Gender

Female

Gender Position

75

135

Priya Rampadaruth

Race Time: 1:07:55

Age Category

Open F

Category Position

48

Gender

Female

Gender Position

76

+ XTREME DODO TRAIL 50KM

XTREME DODO TRAIL 50 KM

1

Simon Desvaux De Marigny

Race Time: 5:47:21

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

1

2

Ludovic Pommeret

Race Time: 5:47:23

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

2

3

Thabang Madiba

Race Time: 6:14:29

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

3

4

Nicolas Queland

Race Time: 6:16:02

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

4

5

Freddy Thevenin

Race Time: 6:25:59

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

5

6

Jean Will Smith

Race Time: 6:42:31

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

6

7

Nicolette Griffioen

Race Time: 6:55:25

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

1

8

Patrice Chan Seem

Race Time: 7:00:09

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

7

9

Adrien Lebreton

Race Time: 7:28:06

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

8

10

Pierre Jordaan

Race Time: 7:31:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

9

11

Andrew Hau

Race Time: 7:51:55

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

10

12

Jean-Pascal Gross

Race Time: 7:52:48

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

11

13

Abraham Thierry

Race Time: 8:18:36

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

12

14

Louise Classeau

Race Time: 8:21:26

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

2

15

Philippe La Hausse De Lalouviere

Race Time: 8:29:00

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

13

16

Mathias Fontaine

Race Time: 8:44:58

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

14

17

Laurence Goilot

Race Time: 8:45:49

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

3

18

Cecile Ciman

Race Time: 8:56:33

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

4

19

Erik Clavery

Race Time: 8:57:14

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

15

20

Balkrishna Gaungoo

Race Time: 8:57:55

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

16

21

Andrea Clemons

Race Time: 9:01:19

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

5

22

Eric Lepine

Race Time: 9:01:20

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

17

23

Tat Kwong Chan Chu Cheong

Race Time: 9:03:14

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

18

24

Jean Francois Dijoux

Race Time: 9:04:03

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

19

25

Denis Etienne

Race Time: 9:11:12

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

20

26

Daniel Ricaud

Race Time: 9:16:03

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

21

27

Henri Julien

Race Time: 9:16:16

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

22

28

Frederic Koenig

Race Time: 9:16:29

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

23

29

Laurent Valette

Race Time: 9:18:11

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

24

30

Renã© Carayol

Race Time: 9:19:49

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

25

31

St Pierre Jean Rex

Race Time: 9:19:51

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

26

32

Pravish Rungtooa

Race Time: 9:23:01

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

27

33

Serge Boyer

Race Time: 9:26:19

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

28

34

Arnaud Vignolles

Race Time: 9:29:25

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

29

35

Pauline Pucheu

Race Time: 9:29:37

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

6

36

Mbong Ekwoge

Race Time: 9:34:40

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

30

37

Percy Driver

Race Time: 9:35:47

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

31

38

Giovanni Vadamootoo

Race Time: 9:46:20

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

32

39

Benjamin Anthouard

Race Time: 9:49:04

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

33

40

Chen Tang Sip Shiong

Race Time: 9:52:15

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

34

41

Jean Marc Rivet

Race Time: 9:55:26

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

35

42

Jean Francois Techer

Race Time: 10:00:18

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

36

43

Gael Aliphon

Race Time: 10:01:22

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

37

44

Ramsamy Daniel

Race Time: 10:07:46

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

38

45

Raphael Alix Grondin

Race Time: 10:15:48

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

39

46

Jaco De Vries

Race Time: 10:16:44

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

40

47

Oscar Olsen

Race Time: 10:22:39

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

41

48

Sunee Bhima

Race Time: 10:31:16

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

42

49

Jan Peeters

Race Time: 10:32:48

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

43

50

Lindsay Antonio

Race Time: 10:40:10

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

44

51

Christophe Gerard

Race Time: 10:50:12

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

45

52

Valerie Gerard

Race Time: 10:50:14

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

7

53

Vikramjee Moty

Race Time: 10:50:15

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

46

54

Julien Lafresiere

Race Time: 10:59:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

47

55

Alain Pothin

Race Time: 11:07:39

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

48

56

Aidee Sermande

Race Time: 11:17:16

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

8

57

Gim Chan Quee Lin

Race Time: 11:24:40

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

49

58

Sabine Busviah-Leroux

Race Time: 11:24:40

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

9

59

Boris De Chazal

Race Time: 11:24:44

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

50

60

Fabien Halbwachs

Race Time: 11:24:46

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

51

61

Justin Kruger

Race Time: 11:29:52

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

52

62

Gilles Quenette

Race Time: 11:34:52

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

53

63

Hemlall Balgobhind

Race Time: 11:40:27

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

54

64

Damien Leroux

Race Time: 11:50:34

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

55

65

Cindy Barret

Race Time: 11:50:40

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

10

66

Sebastien Hacques

Race Time: 11:52:40

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

56

67

Richard Baret

Race Time: 11:55:45

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

57

68

Jocelyne Baret

Race Time: 11:55:46

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

11

69

Sarah Baert

Race Time: 12:06:41

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

12

70

Frederic Aleman

Race Time: 12:06:42

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

58

71

Elodie Labonne

Race Time: 12:17:23

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

13

72

Philippe Journade

Race Time: 12:24:36

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

59

73

Dunputh Sandhya Tina

Race Time: 12:31:49

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

14

74

Didier Adrien

Race Time: 12:41:05

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

60

75

Stefan Wong Ng

Race Time: 12:58:57

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

61

76

Frã©Dã©Ric Lagourgue

Race Time: 12:59:26

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

62

77

Elodie Lagourgue

Race Time: 12:59:55

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

15

78

Jean Vincent Staub

Race Time: 13:08:01

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

63

+ TI DODO TRAIL 25KM

TI DODO TRAIL 25 KM

1

Lukea Jeetesh Rao (Bhuvish)

Race Time: 2:53:47

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

1

2

Patrick Samsora

Race Time: 2:57:36

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

2

3

Stã©Phane Giordanengo

Race Time: 3:01:11

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

3

4

Marie Perrier

Race Time: 3:02:28

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

1

5

Rowin Raggoo

Race Time: 3:10:21

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

4

6

Rishi Champa

Race Time: 3:17:45

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

5

7

Mamad Nazim Noorbux

Race Time: 3:18:48

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

1

Gender

Male

Gender Position

6

8

James Walker

Race Time: 3:22:19

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

7

9

Thibaud Cahez

Race Time: 3:22:57

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

2

Gender

Male

Gender Position

8

10

Leopold John

Race Time: 3:24:37

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

9

11

Charles Alfred Gibralta

Race Time: 3:26:13

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

10

12

Frederic Samsora

Race Time: 3:29:39

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

11

13

Mickaã«L Fanchin

Race Time: 3:30:06

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

12

14

Daniel Camangue

Race Time: 3:35:13

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

3

Gender

Male

Gender Position

13

15

Bernard Chan Lin Fat

Race Time: 3:35:43

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

14

16

Amilcar Silarsah Veerapen

Race Time: 3:37:29

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

15

17

Warwick Ainger

Race Time: 3:39:29

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

16

18

Gilbert Sadoo

Race Time: 3:40:16

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

17

19

Robin Jaussaud

Race Time: 3:42:28

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

18

20

Olivier Couacaud

Race Time: 3:44:15

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

19

21

Pranesh Lallmon

Race Time: 3:44:39

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

20

22

Candice De Falbaire

Race Time: 3:46:43

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

2

23

Andrew Fox

Race Time: 3:47:02

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

21

24

Alain Descorsier

Race Time: 3:47:22

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

4

Gender

Male

Gender Position

22

25

Yanish Gooradoo

Race Time: 3:49:16

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

23

26

Vasant Coomar Jankee

Race Time: 3:52:15

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

24

27

Nooranee Rajhub

Race Time: 3:52:38

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

25

28

Johan Chan Seem

Race Time: 3:54:19

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

26

29

Kunal Madub

Race Time: 3:55:58

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

27

30

Charles Cartier

Race Time: 3:59:23

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

28

31

Gerome Gatelier

Race Time: 4:00:04

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

29

32

Vineye Persoothamah

Race Time: 4:05:35

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

30

33

Dylan Jodun

Race Time: 4:08:39

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

31

34

Riyad Badoorally

Race Time: 4:09:50

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

32

35

Roussety Chris Alexandre

Race Time: 4:12:29

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

33

36

De Coriolis Alizee

Race Time: 4:12:38

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

3

37

Simon Boy

Race Time: 4:13:49

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

34

38

Jean Francois Turner

Race Time: 4:14:09

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

35

39

Edley Baboo

Race Time: 4:14:30

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

36

40

Daryl Lee

Race Time: 4:15:55

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

37

41

Clifford Sooriah

Race Time: 4:16:55

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

38

42

Sandhir Goolaub

Race Time: 4:16:56

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

39

43

Kevin Bonnabeau

Race Time: 4:19:08

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

40

44

Kimsen Lo Sin Cheong

Race Time: 4:23:03

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

41

45

Steve Gary Tanner

Race Time: 4:23:05

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

42

46

Peter Emch

Race Time: 4:26:32

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

5

Gender

Male

Gender Position

43

47

Jean Norbert Ronny Roussety

Race Time: 4:27:55

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

44

48

Melinda Griffiths

Race Time: 4:28:19

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

4

49

Marie Espitalier-Noã«L

Race Time: 4:28:52

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

5

50

Yoganand Sing Aubeeluck

Race Time: 4:29:00

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

45

51

Renã© Asmussen

Race Time: 4:29:53

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

46

52

Jã©Rã´Me Claude Clency Aza

Race Time: 4:30:22

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

47

53

Avinash Aujayeb

Race Time: 4:30:52

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

48

54

Vincent Jolivet

Race Time: 4:32:21

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

21

Gender

Male

Gender Position

49

55

Timothee Boulanger

Race Time: 4:32:53

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

50

56

Jaclyn Geils

Race Time: 4:34:33

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

6

57

Nicolas Rey

Race Time: 4:35:01

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

51

58

Cã©Dric Bã©Guier

Race Time: 4:36:13

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

52

59

Christian (Tat Thong) Chan Chu Cheong

Race Time: 4:37:14

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

22

Gender

Male

Gender Position

53

60

Didier Coothoopermal

Race Time: 4:38:23

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

54

61

Claudia De Chalain

Race Time: 4:39:21

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

7

62

Desirã© Celeri

Race Time: 4:41:04

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

55

63

Lutchman Kokah

Race Time: 4:41:06

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

56

64

Raveen Sooplah

Race Time: 4:41:14

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

23

Gender

Male

Gender Position

57

65

Wim Proost

Race Time: 4:43:03

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

6

Gender

Male

Gender Position

58

66

Linda Caroumbaye

Race Time: 4:44:33

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

8

67

Bharaat Jeebun

Race Time: 4:45:09

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

30

Gender

Male

Gender Position

59

68

Herbert Couacaud

Race Time: 4:45:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

31

Gender

Male

Gender Position

60

69

Raymond Le Court De Billot

Race Time: 4:45:39

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

32

Gender

Male

Gender Position

61

70

Adrien Rousset

Race Time: 4:46:04

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

33

Gender

Male

Gender Position

62

71

Valerie Aliphon

Race Time: 4:46:30

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

9

72

Amaury Halgand

Race Time: 4:47:21

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

24

Gender

Male

Gender Position

63

73

Shehzaad Dilmohamud

Race Time: 4:48:10

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

34

Gender

Male

Gender Position

64

74

Nadine Viger

Race Time: 4:50:44

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

1

Gender

Female

Gender Position

10

75

Thomas Guyot

Race Time: 4:51:28

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

25

Gender

Male

Gender Position

65

76

Yannick Martin

Race Time: 4:52:13

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

35

Gender

Male

Gender Position

66

77

Reine Claude Amyclas

Race Time: 4:54:20

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

11

78

Yannis Desire

Race Time: 4:54:57

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

26

Gender

Male

Gender Position

67

79

Eric Carver

Race Time: 4:55:07

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

7

Gender

Male

Gender Position

68

80

Saagar Ramkalawon

Race Time: 4:55:11

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

36

Gender

Male

Gender Position

69

81

Emmanuel Andre

Race Time: 5:01:10

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

27

Gender

Male

Gender Position

70

82

Robert Navette

Race Time: 5:01:28

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

8

Gender

Male

Gender Position

71

83

Pascale De Chalain

Race Time: 5:01:40

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

12

84

Viksii Gomedhanand Ritlall

Race Time: 5:01:52

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

37

Gender

Male

Gender Position

72

85

Kevin Nairn

Race Time: 5:02:16

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

38

Gender

Male

Gender Position

73

86

Claudia Vitry Audibert

Race Time: 5:03:04

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

10

Gender

Female

Gender Position

13

87

Greg Joson

Race Time: 5:03:10

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

39

Gender

Male

Gender Position

74

88

Anne-Laure Dorel

Race Time: 5:03:17

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

11

Gender

Female

Gender Position

14

89

Jean Michel Seneque

Race Time: 5:03:17

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

9

Gender

Male

Gender Position

75

90

Pierre Yves Maria

Race Time: 5:03:50

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

40

Gender

Male

Gender Position

76

91

Charles Davy

Race Time: 5:04:24

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

41

Gender

Male

Gender Position

77

92

Yannick William Moutousamy

Race Time: 5:05:52

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

42

Gender

Male

Gender Position

78

93

Rodrigue Heril

Race Time: 5:06:37

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

10

Gender

Male

Gender Position

79

94

Nadia Daby Seesaram

Race Time: 5:07:22

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

3

Gender

Female

Gender Position

15

95

Emmanuel De Rosnay

Race Time: 5:08:09

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

43

Gender

Male

Gender Position

80

96

Christopher Yagabarum

Race Time: 5:12:32

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

44

Gender

Male

Gender Position

81

97

Gã©Raldine Gopal

Race Time: 5:12:51

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

12

Gender

Female

Gender Position

16

98

Mahesh Bhardwaj

Race Time: 5:13:19

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

45

Gender

Male

Gender Position

82

99

Fabien Jurczak

Race Time: 5:13:25

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

46

Gender

Male

Gender Position

83

100

Jiovany Domane

Race Time: 5:15:57

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

28

Gender

Male

Gender Position

84

101

Curtis Augustine

Race Time: 5:15:59

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

47

Gender

Male

Gender Position

85

102

Fabien Lefebure

Race Time: 5:16:01

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

48

Gender

Male

Gender Position

86

103

Govind Gopaleea

Race Time: 5:16:05

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

11

Gender

Male

Gender Position

87

104

Michel Demari

Race Time: 5:17:01

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

29

Gender

Male

Gender Position

88

105

Cat Isambourg

Race Time: 5:21:03

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

4

Gender

Female

Gender Position

17

106

Nathalie Daval

Race Time: 5:22:09

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

5

Gender

Female

Gender Position

18

107

Guillaume Valet

Race Time: 5:25:28

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

30

Gender

Male

Gender Position

89

108

Nicolas Feugier

Race Time: 5:25:34

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

49

Gender

Male

Gender Position

90

109

Sk Nadeem Ally Madarboccus

Race Time: 5:25:40

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

50

Gender

Male

Gender Position

91

110

Juliette Navette

Race Time: 5:25:53

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

13

Gender

Female

Gender Position

19

111

Karine Morel

Race Time: 5:27:18

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

14

Gender

Female

Gender Position

20

112

Neraj Gobin

Race Time: 5:29:39

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

51

Gender

Male

Gender Position

92

113

Kevin Adrian Bundhooa

Race Time: 5:32:00

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

52

Gender

Male

Gender Position

93

114

Madeleine De Kock

Race Time: 5:32:18

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

6

Gender

Female

Gender Position

21

115

Gerard Angoh

Race Time: 5:32:37

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

12

Gender

Male

Gender Position

94

116

Jean Luc Isambourg

Race Time: 5:34:23

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

13

Gender

Male

Gender Position

95

117

Yoganand Shashi Kissoon

Race Time: 5:36:10

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

53

Gender

Male

Gender Position

96

118

Bernard Petit

Race Time: 5:39:43

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

31

Gender

Male

Gender Position

97

119

Dominique Billon

Race Time: 5:39:50

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

14

Gender

Male

Gender Position

98

120

Luc Tseung-Sum-Foi

Race Time: 5:43:39

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

54

Gender

Male

Gender Position

99

121

Pascal Engeamme

Race Time: 5:45:12

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

15

Gender

Male

Gender Position

100

122

Ionescu Olivia

Race Time: 5:45:37

Age Category

Senior F

Category Position

15

Gender

Female

Gender Position

22

123

Amit Govind

Race Time: 5:46:42

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

55

Gender

Male

Gender Position

101

124

Christophe Yeung

Race Time: 5:47:47

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

56

Gender

Male

Gender Position

102

125

Lorenzo L'Assiette

Race Time: 5:49:22

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

57

Gender

Male

Gender Position

103

126

Prakash Gopal

Race Time: 5:49:57

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

58

Gender

Male

Gender Position

104

127

Arnaud Dalais

Race Time: 5:50:16

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

32

Gender

Male

Gender Position

105

128

Kalvin Bhurosy

Race Time: 5:50:23

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

59

Gender

Male

Gender Position

106

129

Sookritdass Aubeeluck

Race Time: 5:51:28

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

16

Gender

Male

Gender Position

107

130

Sebastien Daruty

Race Time: 5:51:41

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

60

Gender

Male

Gender Position

108

131

Magembe Valerie

Race Time: 5:53:38

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

7

Gender

Female

Gender Position

23

132

Ludovic Chitchong Thingee

Race Time: 5:55:35

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

61

Gender

Male

Gender Position

109

133

Johnmick Thomas

Race Time: 5:55:35

Age Category

Veteran M

Category Position

33

Gender

Male

Gender Position

110

134

Reza Barbier

Race Time: 5:55:45

Age Category

Senior M

Category Position

62

Gender

Male

Gender Position

111

135

Joy Deepak Sawuck

Race Time: 5:57:58

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

17

Gender

Male

Gender Position

112

136

Doris Antonio

Race Time: 5:59:59

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

8

Gender

Female

Gender Position

24

137

Thierry Hoareau

Race Time: 6:02:01

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

18

Gender

Male

Gender Position

113

138

Helene Law Chune

Race Time: 6:06:05

Age Category

Master F

Category Position

2

Gender

Female

Gender Position

25

139

Michel Jourdan

Race Time: 6:06:05

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

19

Gender

Male

Gender Position

114

140

Poornachundran Soopramanien

Race Time: 6:06:12

Age Category

Master M

Category Position

20

Gender

Male

Gender Position

115

141

Muryel Leblanc

Race Time: 6:06:41

Age Category

Veteran F

Category Position

9

Gender

Female

Gender Position

26